EM

This is the tournaments result page. To see the invitation and the participation list, go back to the start page of the tournament.

Participants

Show participant list

Results

Stage / group State Placements
1
1
Basic Groups Finished
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Grupp 4
Grupp 5
Grupp 6
Grupp 7
Grupp 8
2
2
Final Groups Finished 1 - 64
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Division 1 Finished 65 - 88
Division 2 Finished 89 - 112
Division 3 Finished
3
3
Playoffs Finished 1 - 32
Playoffs (Division 1) Finished 65 - 68
Playoffs (Division 2) Finished 89 - 92
Playoffs (Division 3) Finished 113 - 116

Placements

Plac Name Club
1. Maxim Borisov Legion
2. Edgars Caics BJC Laimite
3. Atis Silis BJC Laimite
4. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
5. Roni Nuttunen Spjalerance
6. Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros
7. Patrik Petr THC Stiga Elites
8. Dmytro Litvinyuk THC Lisovi Haschi
9. Arseniy Stolyarov THC Toros
10. Sergey Ivanov Kuropatki
11. Yanis Galuzo NiKi
12. Hans Österman NUHL8
13. Oscar Henriksson Bröderna Grym
14. Denis Matveev Kuropatki
15. Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val
16. Roman Ignatenko Devyaty val
17. Nikita Zholobov THC Toros
18. Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga
19. Valts Smagars Skrunda THC
20. Jiří Chylík HCS Zabka Praha
21. Joakim Lundin United Stars
22. Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val
23. Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC
24. Benjamin Suominen Turun Seudun PJK
25. Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC
26. Oleg Ortinov Legion
27. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
28. Jimmy Mårdell Umeå HSS
29. Juho Rautio Spjalerance
30. Dmitriy Petrov THC Toros
31. Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC
32. Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika
33. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
34. Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite
35. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite
36. Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC
37. Elvijs Silins VJN Ventspils
38. Vesa Huotelin Spjalerance
39. Jan Sládek THC Stiga Elites
40. Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC
41. Mika Myllykangas Spjalerance
42. Martin Arenlind DAJM
43. Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC
44. Magnus Klippen Brent Plast BHK
45. Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS
46. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
47. Edzus Kaneps VJN Ventspils
48. Patrik Hellström United Stars
49. Truls Månsson Björkhagen Rangers
50. Kryštof Lebl Big Band
51. Vegard Klippen Brent Plast BHK
52. Daniel Matýsek HCS Zabka Praha
53. Maria Saveljeva SK Raua
54. Jevgeni Lvov Legion
55. Bjarne Axelsen Katran
56. Tim Weisseisen NHK Kranj
57. Tomi Uimonen Christian United
58. Arne Johannes Holmin BHK Graaveir
59. Linus Restel Kaeltestarre 83
60. Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK
61. Amund Risa Fylling Jaren Bordhockey
62. Øystein Klippen Brent Plast BHK
63. Emil Larsson Spjass Invaders
64. Thomas Petersson (*)
65. Martin Lundén Spjass Invaders
66. Vladislav Semenchuk THC Lisovi Haschi
67. Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK
68. Alvis Silins VJN Ventspils
69. Gergely Regula Budenz Hybernator
70. Yurii Shapovalenko 5th Element
71. Václav Pikl THC Stiga Elites
72. Espen Moe Trondheim BHK
73. Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros
74. Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates
75. Otto Pesälä Spjalerance
76. Martin Ženíšek APP Gladiators Plzen
77. Kryštof Herold HCS Zabka Praha
78. Martin Maděra THC Stiga-Game Pribram
79. Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius
80. Valentin Dietze Frankfurt Gothers
81. Igor Saveljev SK Raua
82. Trond Ove Gangsøy Bergen Bordhockey
83. Sami Hellström Spjalerance
84. Daniil Moshnin SK Raua
85. Alen Shekarev SK Raua
86. Anette Engel Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
87. Anders Dodensig Fremad Eagles
88. Andreas Andersson (*) DAJM
89. Michal Boštík Stiga HC Benatky
90. Hanna Ivantsova 5th Element
91. Leon Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin
92. Mykhaylo Shalomayev Katran
93. Alexander Galkin THC Toros
94. Yuriy Bondarenko THC Shaleni Bdzholy
95. Aliaksandr Bartosh THC K-Marx Nahockers
96. Ismo Aulaskari POLY
97. Denis Andrijashkin Kharlamov Club
98. Frank Bruneske Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
99. Zygimantas Remeika THC Black & White
100. Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua
101. Simon Thomas Big Band
102. Oleg Bondarenko THC Shaleni Bdzholy
103. Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius
104. Igor Zaporojets Katran
105. Martin Martinec THC Predators
106. Herman Röholm PJKS Kone
107. Aleksandr Metelitsa Kharlamov Club
108. Michael Toft Nielsen Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
109. Matsvei Shyrkavets Tiani-Tolkai
110. Ralph Pommerenke Frankfurt Gothers
111. Mikhail Chernobay NaHoknutye
112. Andrei Kniaziuk Tiani-Tolkai
113. Vladimír Kraus Absolut Desperation
114. Veronika Sachok SK Raua
115. Olli Majaniemi Basel
116. Gintautas Remeika THC Black & White
117. Sondre Efteland Johansen Brent Plast BHK
118. Hermann Petuch TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
119. András Naszádi Bodicsek Klub
120. Mark Kritski SK Raua
121. Ulrich Hennemann Kaeltestarre 83
122. Aliaksandr Shyrkavets Tiani-Tolkai
123. Daniel Nygard Brent Plast BHK
124. Thony Restel
125. Eike Rompa Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
126. Nico Jenni Bern
127. Marcel Jenni Bern
128. Tomas Ulis THC Black & White

(*) = Aborted the tournament