Tillbaka till startsidan
Namn | Klubb | M | V | O | F | GM | – | IM | MS | P | |
1 | Lars Fridell | 2015 United | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | Stefan Edwall | 2015 United | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 26 |
3 | Jacob Lindahl | Umeå HSS | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 25 |
4 | Vladimir Studnicka | THC Stiga Plzen | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 21 |
5 | Laurent Baraou | Team Paris | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 21 |
6 | Tore Lie | Dannede Herrers Selskab | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 20 |
7 | Pavel Chalus | THC Stiga Plzen | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 16 |
8 | Jukka Seppanen | Sisu Team | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 16 |
9 | Sven Bottge "Der Professor" | Eismaschine Hamburg | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 14 |
10 | Tord Nagel | Finstad | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 13 |
11 | Norbert Subat "Terrier" | Eismaschine Hamburg | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 10 |
12 | Henrik Rosenberg | Turun Torpedos | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9 |
13 | Michel Decarie | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Etienne Flore | Zurich | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Michael Probst | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Takahisa Sugawara | Japan THL | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Namn | Klubb | M | V | O | F | GM | – | IM | MS | P | |
1 | Anders Ekestubbe | United Stars | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 28 |
2 | Jimmy Holm | Buffé Ellyc | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 22 |
3 | Erik Lindgren | Ness | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Daniel Wallén | Oran ISK | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 20 |
5 | Pavel Plesak | APP Gladiators Plzen | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Shoji Handa | Moriya | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
7 | Tommy Rensmoen | Lorenskog BHK | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
8 | Sami Merilainen | Ness | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 18 |
9 | Lars Freitag "Graf Zahl" | Eismaschine Hamburg | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 18 |
10 | Philippe Bonnet | Team Paris | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 16 |
11 | Terje Julusmoen | Kristianiabohemene | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 12 |
12 | David Smid | THC Stiga Svitavy 93 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 10 |
13 | Frank Uwe Walpurgis "Walli" | 1. TEC Wilhelmshaven | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7 |
14 | Oliver Madern | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Rolf Rude | Zurich | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
16 | Steve Haudenschild | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Namn | Klubb | M | V | O | F | GM | – | IM | MS | P | |
1 | Joakim Lundin | United Stars | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 29 |
2 | Lars Henriksson | Bröderna Grym | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 28 |
3 | Jörgen Sundqvist | Örebro BHF | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 27 |
4 | Andreas Åman | Enkopings HSC | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 83 | – | 36 | +47 | 27 |
5 | Silvestr Novotny | CIBET Praha | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 21 |
6 | Seppo Kosonen | Ness | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
7 | Thomas Joyce | Lorenskog BHK | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
8 | Geir Myklebust | Kvernaland BHK | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 17 |
9 | Pavel Navratil | ETHL Milovice | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 15 |
10 | Frank Messerschmidt "Hamma" | Rheinachse | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 14 |
11 | Timo Tyynela | Kelan Kepittajat | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 13 |
12 | Nathalie Biais | Team Paris | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 11 |
13 | Kazuyuki Furuya | Japan THL | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 11 |
14 | Roger Dahler | Bern | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7 |
15 | Hiroshi Chisaka | Japan THC | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6 |
16 | Francois Duhanneau | Team Paris | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5 |
17 | Achim Heider "Doc Heider" | Rheinachse | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Namn | Klubb | M | V | O | F | GM | – | IM | MS | P | |
1 | Hans Österman | NUHL8 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 29 |
2 | Finn Fries | Avantgarde Lund | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 27 |
3 | Jarle Ihle | Lorenskog BHK | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 24 |
4 | Patrik Danielsson | Stockholms IK | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 24 |
5 | Janne Kokko | Sulkavan Laiturit | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 64 | – | 32 | +32 | 23 |
6 | Jean-Erik Packalen | Turun Torpedos | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 20 |
7 | Libor Grabec | ETHL Milovice | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
8 | Jan Dryak | Big Band | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
9 | Jerome Wittwer | Team Paris | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 19 |
10 | Stig Ihle | Lorenskog BHK | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 17 |
11 | Jens Freitag "Betze" | Eismaschine Hamburg | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 14 |
12 | Joachim Klang "Der Joe" | Rama Club | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 11 |
13 | Koji Itasaka | Japan THL | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9 |
14 | Valerie Ceysson | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Jean-Claude Klaus | Fribourg | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6 |
16 | Pierre Chastenais | Montreal LHTSO | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
17 | Samuel Blumer | Appenzell | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |