Riga Open

Tävlingstyp Big 6
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 1 december 2012 - 2 december 2012
Ort Riga, Lettland
Deltagare 150 st

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Maxim Borisov Legion
2. Edgars Caics BJC Laimite
3. Ahti Lampi Spjalerance
4. Atis Silis BJC Laimite
5. Alexander Miloradov Bagira
6. Yevhen Levdansky THC Lisovi Haschi
7. Teemu Koskela Spjalerance
8. Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC
9. Yanis Galuzo NiKi
10. Carl Bindekrans BJC Laimite
11. Karlis Balodis Incukalns THC
12. Janis Kalnevics Incukalns THC
13. Santtu Sainio Talpelan Taiga
14. Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC
15. Mikhail Shashkov Northern Lights
16. Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga
17. Matiss Saulitis Incukalns THC
18. Didzis Ziemelis Incukalns THC
19. German Fokin Northern Lights
20. Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC
21. Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates
22. Antti Vuononsola Talpelan Taiga
23. Mikus Saulitis Incukalns THC
24. Dmitriy Belavin Joker
25. Valts Smagars Skrunda THC
26. Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika
27. Janne Ollila Turun Seudun PJK
28. Alexandr Zaytsev THC Toros
29. Jan Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK
30. Sandis Kalnins Incukalns THC
31. Kirill Storchak Northern Lights
32. Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC
33. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy THC Lisovi Haschi
34. Bjarne Axelsen Katran
35. Andris Liepins BJC Laimite
36. Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC
37. Aleksandrs Zernovojs VJN Ventspils
38. Bernard Rjavec NHK Kranj
39. Viesturs Lapins VJN Ventspils
40. Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC
41. Rudolfs Kamzols VJN Ventspils
42. Vesa Huotelin Spjalerance
43. Edgars Vitols Skrunda THC
44. Alexander Ozerov Ultra Cherepovets
45. Edzus Kaneps VJN Ventspils
46. Raivis Sternats Riga THC
47. Arnis Vitols Skrunda THC
48. Alexander Larichev Ultra Cherepovets
49. Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros
50. Elians Edelis VJN Ventspils
51. Arturs Vercins BJC Laimite
52. Filips Buhtujevs Incukalns THC
53. Alexandr Zhulyabin Alliance
54. Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK
55. Micael Palm BHK Mollan Rouge
56. Maria Saveljeva SK Raua
57. Igor Saveljev SK Raua
58. Mihail Margolis Diesel
59. Guntis Ernsteins VJN Ventspils
60. Janis Karlovskis Incukalns THC
61. Janis Zalite VJN Ventspils
62. Ismo Lahtinen POLY
63. Maria Miloradova Athena
64. Kaspars Kuharjonoks Incukalns THC
65. Haralds Gals Incukalns THC
66. Tim Weisseisen NHK Kranj
67. Jorens Leskovics Jekabpils THC
68. Martins Zirnis
69. Teuvo Moisa Talpelan Taiga
70. Irina Belavina Athena
71. Kaspars Vilums BJC Laimite
72. Janis Sturmanis
73. Aleksi Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK
74. Baiba Dace Ozolina VJN Ventspils
75. Eduards Pakis GHK Saulkrasti
76. Jani Herlevi Talpelan Taiga
77. Sandis Kadakovskis Skrunda THC
78. Niko Tuominen POLY
79. Egils Belsevics Melnie Zirdzini
80. Darta Ozolina Incukalns THC
81. Raimonds Isa
82. Andrei Kniaziuk Tiani-Tolkai
83. Deniss Klokovs
84. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite
85. Simonas Pleikys THC Vilnius
86. Kristaps Zarinieks Jekabpils THC
87. Karlis Abols Skrunda THC
88. Guntis Karlovskis Incukalns THC
89. Ilgvars Pavlovskis Riga THC
90. Gundega Pake GHK Saulkrasti
91. Lauris Abols GHK Saulkrasti
92. Sandis Krasts KZDC Valmiera
93. Jali Salo Talpelan Taiga
94. Viktoriya Noselivska THC Lisovi Haschi
95. Henriks Rektins KZDC Valmiera
96. Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius
97. Vilnis Zoldners Riga THC
98. Emils Krasts KZDC Valmiera
99. Daniels Stankevics Incukalns THC
100. Igor Miloradov
101. Rinalds Strazdins Skrunda THC
102. Dainis Zarins Ventspils GHK
103. Nauris Adata
104. Rudis Kadakovskis Skrunda THC
105. Rainers Kalnins Incukalns THC
106. Janis Rektins KZDC Valmiera
107. Janis Markulis Incukalns THC
108. Ingus Danenbergs Skrunda THC
109. Toms Stupele VJN Ventspils
110. Jouko Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK
111. Intars Zubeckis Incukalns THC
112. Pauls Albuzis
113. Arturs Lielbardis
114. Elena Racenaja VJN Ventspils
115. Georgijs Semjonovs VJN Ventspils
116. Paula Boze
117. Fjodors Jerjomins
118. Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius
119. Davis Krasts
120. Marisa Gobina Incukalns THC
121. Mihails Jerjomins
122. Romans Derecinskis
123. Davis Stepanskis
124. Rudolfs Kamaruts
125. Kristaps Neimanis Incukalns THC
126. Karlis Dureika Skrunda THC
127. Juozapas Gustainis THC Vilnius
128. Roberts Tiluks
129. Elvis Arhinovics VJN Ventspils
130. Henrijs Lerme
131. Linas Vasilevicius THC Vilnius
132. Anete Baltgaile Incukalns THC
133. Aigars Romals Incukalns THC
134. Martins Lipskis
135. Edgars Pujats
136. Reinis Mangulis
137. Atis Salmins
138. Gustavs Keizars
139. Kristaps Broks
140. Ronalds Niks Glaudins
141. Marcis Ozolins
142. Regnars Kreslins Incukalns THC
143. Peteris Gutmanis
144. Kristaps Mikus Kornejs
145. Roberts Jirgens
146. Edvards Struza
147. Emilis Gustainis THC Vilnius
148. Roberts Levanovics
149. Andrejs Kamenskis
150. Krisjanis Tumins