Svenska Mästerskapen

Tillbaka till startsidan

Resultat Semifinalgrupper

Semifinalgrupp 1

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge 17 13 2 2 67 28 +39 28
2 Alexey Rymarenko Aliance 17 12 2 3 44 22 +22 26
3 David Nordström Atletico Göteborg 17 12 0 5 69 34 +35 24
4 Aleksandr Miloradov Bagira-Brand 17 10 3 4 66 43 +23 23
5 Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK 17 10 3 4 48 34 +14 23
6 Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK 17 10 2 5 52 33 +19 22
7 Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 17 8 3 6 66 48 +18 19
8 Magnus Ahlberg Pultti Amigos 17 7 5 5 48 36 +12 19
9 Kenny Dubois Massachusetts THL 17 8 2 7 51 41 +10 18
10 Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg 17 8 2 7 48 41 +7 18
11 Mikhail Margolis Diesel 17 7 4 6 43 48 -5 18
12 Hans E Lindqwist BK Brottsling 17 7 2 8 38 47 -9 16
13 Markus Nilsson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 5 5 7 34 42 -8 15
14 Björn Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 6 2 9 50 60 -10 14
15 Igor Kashentsev Bagira-Brand 17 6 1 10 38 59 -21 13
16 Bjarne Axelsen Fremad Eagles 17 3 0 14 30 69 -39 6
17 Andreas Andersson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 1 2 14 23 68 -45 4
18 Zoltán Cserháti Orczy Klub 17 0 0 17 23 85 -62 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 2

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Joakim Lundin Örebro BHF 17 13 4 0 90 30 +60 30
2 Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge 17 13 2 2 67 31 +36 28
3 Alexey Zakharov Bagira-Brand 17 10 5 2 63 33 +30 25
4 Andreas Åman Stockholms IK 17 11 2 4 82 52 +30 24
5 Dmitriy Petrov Diesel 17 10 4 3 76 48 +28 24
6 Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc 17 10 2 5 51 33 +18 22
7 Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 17 9 3 5 45 41 +4 21
8 Alexandr Kosyrev Aliance 17 7 2 8 55 54 +1 16
9 Alexander Berezkin THK Piter 17 6 4 7 42 47 -5 16
10 Minerva Martiskainen 17 8 0 9 44 51 -7 16
11 Václav Pikl Expand Plzen 17 5 3 9 46 58 -12 13
12 Ismo Aulaskari POLY 17 6 1 10 43 56 -13 13
13 Peder Berentsen Örebro BHF 17 6 1 10 42 61 -19 13
14 Micael Sundqvist Örebro BHF 17 4 3 10 40 54 -14 11
15 Espen Moe Trondheim BHK 17 5 1 11 43 60 -17 11
16 Björn Wikström 17 5 1 11 35 68 -33 11
17 Gergely Regula Budenz Hybernator 17 2 2 13 30 68 -38 6
18 Magor Papp Orczy Klub 17 2 2 13 34 83 -49 6
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 3

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 10 7 0 59 23 +36 27
2 Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS 17 12 3 2 61 29 +32 27
3 Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar 17 11 4 2 68 33 +35 26
4 Konsta Jukka Ottawat Senaattorit 17 10 5 2 50 29 +21 25
5 Henrik Brodin TK Tigers 17 10 2 5 52 34 +18 22
6 Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK 17 10 2 5 57 41 +16 22
7 Martin Brodin TK Tigers 17 9 3 5 43 40 +3 21
8 Arto Käsmä Team Black Horse 17 9 2 6 42 31 +11 20
9 Anssi Järvinen Deus ex Machina 17 5 9 3 43 41 +2 19
10 Adam Kier BK Brottsling 17 6 3 8 45 50 -5 15
11 Andreas Larsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 6 2 9 51 63 -12 14
12 Kalle Moilanen Kiekko-Lampaat 17 5 3 9 32 44 -12 13
13 Vladimir Kraus Absolut Spiders 17 4 4 9 44 59 -15 12
14 Ola Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers 17 5 2 10 37 54 -17 12
15 Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg 17 4 3 10 44 54 -10 11
16 Martin Arenlind BHK Möllan Rouge 17 4 1 12 43 65 -22 9
17 Joakim Björk 17 2 3 12 20 60 -40 7
18 Mikus Saulitis Incukalns THC 17 1 2 14 35 76 -41 4
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 4

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Deus ex Machina 17 11 4 2 67 34 +33 26
2 Roni Nuttunen Raision PJK 17 11 3 3 56 26 +30 25
3 Yanis Galuzo Aliance 17 11 1 5 53 38 +15 23
4 Thomas Petersson Stockholms IK 17 10 1 6 94 69 +25 21
5 Ahti Lampi 17 9 3 5 55 40 +15 21
6 Patrik Hellström Örebro BHF 17 10 1 6 53 46 +7 21
7 Øyvind Rønne Trondheim BHK 17 7 5 5 51 56 -5 19
8 Raivis Sternats RTU Sport Club 17 7 4 6 62 53 +9 18
9 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK 17 8 1 8 70 66 +4 17
10 Björn Söderström Satyrion Berlin 17 8 1 8 63 68 -5 17
11 Daniel Hansson TK Tigers 17 6 4 7 47 53 -6 16
12 David Šmíd CIBET Praha 17 6 3 8 55 58 -3 15
13 Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat 17 5 5 7 43 49 -6 15
14 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 17 5 3 9 46 63 -17 13
15 Jonas Bergström 17 4 3 10 57 73 -16 11
16 Henric Andersson TK Tigers 17 5 1 11 43 64 -21 11
17 Miikka Itkonen Team Black Horse 17 5 1 11 43 78 -35 11
18 Mikhail Mikhin Red Devil 17 3 0 14 36 60 -24 6
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 5

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Ivan Zakharov Bagira-Brand 17 12 3 2 71 35 +36 27
2 Edgars Caics Juniors Team 17 11 4 2 57 28 +29 26
3 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 17 10 4 3 63 38 +25 24
4 Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK 17 10 3 4 57 42 +15 23
5 Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge 17 8 5 4 44 35 +9 21
6 Stanislav Kraus Absolut Spiders 17 9 2 6 70 51 +19 20
7 Jakub Sládek THC Stiga-Game Pribram 17 8 2 7 51 49 +2 18
8 Christoffer Söderqvist Överum Loppers 17 8 2 7 49 49 0 18
9 Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC 17 7 3 7 50 45 +5 17
10 David Freséus Umeå HSS 17 7 2 8 53 55 -2 16
11 Fredrik Långström Örebro BHF 17 7 2 8 50 62 -12 16
12 Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 17 6 3 8 40 47 -7 15
13 Micael Borgh Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 6 3 8 62 70 -8 15
14 David Andersson Atletico Göteborg 17 7 0 10 46 44 +2 14
15 John Wreland Atletico Göteborg 17 5 3 9 45 71 -26 13
16 David Donnerdal Atletico Göteborg 17 5 2 10 48 53 -5 12
17 Toni Koivula Kiekko-Lampaat 17 2 3 12 36 76 -40 7
18 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Riga THC 17 1 2 14 44 86 -42 4
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.