Svenska Mästerskapen

Tillbaka till startsidan

Resultat Finalgrupper

Finalgrupp A

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Joakim Lundin Örebro BHF 19 13 4 2 81 38 +43 30
2 Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK 19 10 7 2 79 46 +33 27
3 Edgars Caics Juniors Team 19 12 3 4 47 36 +11 27
4 Andreas Åman Stockholms IK 19 10 4 5 63 41 +22 24
5 Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS 19 9 4 6 59 45 +14 22
6 Alexey Rymarenko Aliance 19 9 4 6 44 42 +2 22
7 Alexey Zakharov Bagira-Brand 19 9 3 7 57 53 +4 21
8 Patrik Hellström Örebro BHF 19 7 7 5 38 39 -1 21
9 Ahti Lampi 19 9 3 7 54 58 -4 21
10 Dmitriy Petrov Diesel 19 8 3 8 52 52 0 19
11 David Nordström Atletico Göteborg 19 7 5 7 55 65 -10 19
12 Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 19 8 2 9 51 51 0 18
13 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Deus ex Machina 19 7 4 8 50 53 -3 18
14 Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge 19 7 3 9 41 50 -9 17
15 Henrik Brodin TK Tigers 19 7 2 10 47 46 +1 16
16 Thomas Petersson Stockholms IK 19 7 2 10 53 68 -15 16
17 Magnus Ahlberg Pultti Amigos 19 6 2 11 40 54 -14 14
18 Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 19 5 1 13 44 60 -16 11
19 Martin Brodin TK Tigers 19 3 3 13 31 58 -27 9
20 Alexandr Kosyrev Aliance 19 3 2 14 48 79 -31 8
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Finalgrupp B

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Konsta Jukka Ottawat Senaattorit 19 14 2 3 77 34 +43 30
2 Roni Nuttunen Raision PJK 19 13 2 4 61 32 +29 28
3 Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar 19 12 4 3 61 38 +23 28
4 Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge 19 11 6 2 53 31 +22 28
5 Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge 19 11 5 3 62 36 +26 27
6 Yanis Galuzo Aliance 19 11 1 7 59 43 +16 23
7 Ivan Zakharov Bagira-Brand 19 10 3 6 54 49 +5 23
8 Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc 19 9 3 7 45 46 -1 21
9 Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge 19 7 6 6 43 41 +2 20
10 Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK 19 8 3 8 52 54 -2 19
11 Aleksandr Miloradov Bagira-Brand 19 8 3 8 55 61 -6 19
12 Stanislav Kraus Absolut Spiders 19 6 6 7 63 61 +2 18
13 Arto Käsmä Team Black Horse 19 6 5 8 40 45 -5 17
14 Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK 19 4 7 8 38 43 -5 15
15 Christoffer Söderqvist Överum Loppers 19 5 5 9 55 64 -9 15
16 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 19 5 3 11 36 44 -8 13
17 Jakub Sládek THC Stiga-Game Pribram 19 3 6 10 40 52 -12 12
18 Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK 19 3 4 12 53 76 -23 10
19 Øyvind Rønne Trondheim BHK 19 4 2 13 46 69 -23 10
20 Raivis Sternats RTU Sport Club 19 1 2 16 28 102 -74 4
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.