24 juli | Sommarhockey 2 | Göteborg | ▲ |
23 augusti | Umeligan 1 | Umeå | ▲ | |
30 augusti | ØBL 1 | Lund | ▲ | |
30 augusti | Umeligan 2 | Umeå | ▲ |
6 september | Umeligan 3 | Umeå | ▲ | |
10 september | Sommarcupen | Örebro | ▲ | |
13 september | Obsanligan 1 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
13 september | Göteborgsligan 1 (Cup) | Göteborg | □ | |
13 september | Göteborgsligan 1 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
13 september | Umeligan 4 | Umeå | ▲ | |
20 september | Umeligan 5 | Umeå | ▲ | |
24 september | Öresund Cup (Cup) | Helsingör, Danmark | □ | |
24 september | Öresund Cup | Helsingör, Danmark | ▲ | |
24 september | Öresund Cup (Junior) | Helsingör, Danmark | ▲ | |
24 september | Öresund Cup (Veteran) | Helsingör, Danmark | ▲ | |
25 september | Örebroligan 1 | Örebro | ▲ | |
27 september | Göteborgsligan 2 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
27 september | Umeligan 6 | Umeå | ▲ |
1 oktober | Norrlandsmästerskapen | Umeå | ▲ | |
4 oktober | Umeligan 7 | Umeå | ▲ | |
5 oktober | La Copa Atletica omg 1 | Göteborg | □ | |
9 oktober | Örebroligan 2 | Örebro | ▲ | |
11 oktober | Obsanligan 2 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
11 oktober | Göteborgsligan 3 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
11 oktober | Umeligan 8 | Umeå | ▲ | |
15 oktober | Jönköpingspucken | Jönköping | ▲ | |
15 oktober | JL H105 | Jönköping | ▲ | |
16 oktober | TunaPucken | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
18 oktober | Umeligan 9 | Umeå | ▲ | |
23 oktober | Örebroligan 3 | Örebro | ▲ | |
25 oktober | Göteborgsligan 4 (Cup) | Göteborg | □ | |
25 oktober | Göteborgsligan 4 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
25 oktober | Umeligan 10 | Umeå | ▲ | |
26 oktober | ØBL 3 | Helsingör, Danmark | ▲ | |
31 oktober | La Copa Atletica omg 2 | Göteborg | □ |
1 november | Umeligan 11 | Umeå | ▲ | |
5 november | Östersundsspelen (Cup) | Östersund | □ | |
5 november | Östersundsspelen | Östersund | ▲ | |
5 november | Östersundsspelen (Veteran) | Östersund | ▲ | |
6 november | Örebroligan 4 | Örebro | ▲ | |
8 november | Obsanligan 3 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
8 november | Göteborgsligan 5 (Cup) | Göteborg | □ | |
8 november | Göteborgsligan 5 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
8 november | Umeligan 12 | Umeå | ▲ | |
12 november | Göteborgsmästerskapen | Göteborg | ▲ | |
12 november | Göteborgsmästerskapen (Rookie) | Göteborg | ▲ | |
12 november | JL H205 | Jönköping | ▲ | |
13 november | TunaPucken 2 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
15 november | Umeligan 13 | Umeå | ▲ | |
20 november | Örebroligan 5 | Örebro | ▲ | |
22 november | Göteborgsligan 6 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
22 november | Umeligan 14 | Umeå | ▲ | |
23 november | ØBL 4 | Malmö | ▲ | |
26 november | Adventscupen (Cup) | Örebro | □ | |
26 november | Örebro Open | Örebro | ▲ | |
29 november | Umeligan 15 | Umeå | ▲ |
4 december | Örebroligan 6 | Örebro | ▲ | |
6 december | Umeligan 16 | Umeå | ▲ | |
6 december | Göteborgsligan 7 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
8 december | Halmstadligan 1 | Halmstad | ▲ | |
10 december | Eskilstunaligan 1 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
13 december | Obsanligan 4 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
15 december | ØBL 5 | Helsingör, Danmark | ▲ | |
17 december | Pepparkakspokalen | Göteborg | ▲ | |
18 december | Eskilstunaligan 2 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
20 december | Göteborgsligan Finale | Göteborg | ▲ | |
30 december | Eskilstunaligan 3 | Eskilstuna | ▲ |
10 januari | Obsanligan 5 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
10 januari | Umeligan 17 | Umeå | ▲ | |
15 januari | Örebroligan 7 | Örebro | ▲ | |
17 januari | Göteborgsligan 8 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
17 januari | Umeligan 18 | Umeå | ▲ | |
18 januari | ØBL 6 | Helsingør, Danmark | ▲ | |
23 januari | Överumsligan 1 | Överum | ▲ | |
24 januari | Umeligan 19 | Umeå | ▲ | |
28 januari | Svenska Mästerskapen | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
28 januari | Svenska Mästerskapen (Dam) | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
28 januari | Svenska Mästerskapen (Junior) | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
28 januari | Svenska Mästerskapen (Veteran) | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
28 januari | Svenska Mästerskapen (Knatte) | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
28 januari | Svenska Mästerskapen (Rookie) | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
28 januari | Old Fox Trophy (Old Fox) | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
31 januari | Göteborgsligan 9 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
31 januari | Umeligan 20 | Umeå | ▲ |
7 februari | Umeligan 21 | Umeå | ▲ | |
11 februari | Nissagubben | Halmstad | ▲ | |
13 februari | Överumsligan 2 | Överum | ▲ | |
14 februari | Göteborgsligan 10 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
14 februari | Obsanligan 6 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
14 februari | Umeligan 22 | Umeå | ▲ | |
21 februari | Umeligan 23 | Umeå | ▲ | |
22 februari | Bålstaligan 8 | Bålsta | ▲ | |
28 februari | Göteborgsligan 11 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
28 februari | Umeligan 24 | Umeå | ▲ |
4 mars | Panorama Cup (Cup) | Göteborg | □ | |
4 mars | Göteborg Royal Ocean Race | Göteborg | ▲ | |
6 mars | Överumsligan 3 | Överum | ▲ | |
7 mars | Umeligan 25 | Umeå | ▲ | |
11 mars | Sundsvallsspelen | Sundsvall | ▲ | |
11 mars | Sundsvallsspelen (Rookie) | Sundsvall | ▲ | |
12 mars | Eskilstunaligan 4 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
14 mars | Obsanligan 7 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
14 mars | Umeligan 26 | Umeå | ▲ | |
14 mars | Göteborgsligan 12 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
18 mars | Copenhagen Grand Prix | Köpenhamn | ▲ | |
18 mars | Holger Danske Cup (Dam) | Köpenhamn | □ | |
21 mars | Umeligan 27 | Umeå | ▲ | |
22 mars | Bålstaligan 9 | Bålsta | ▲ | |
28 mars | Umeligan 28 | Umeå | ▲ | |
28 mars | Göteborgsligan 13 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
28 mars | Göteborgsligan 13 (Junior) | Göteborg | ▲ | |
29 mars | Överumsligan 4 | Överum | ▲ |
3 april | Överumsligan 5 | Överum | ▲ | |
4 april | Umeligan 29 | Umeå | ▲ | |
9 april | Eskilstunaligan 5 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
11 april | Obsanligan 8 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
11 april | Umeligan 30 | Umeå | ▲ | |
11 april | Göteborgsligan 14 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
17 april | Eskilstunaligan 6 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
18 april | Umeligan 31 | Umeå | ▲ | |
22 april | Umecupen (Cup) | Umeå | □ | |
22 april | Ume Open | Umeå | ▲ | |
22 april | Ume Open (Veteran) | Umeå | ▲ | |
24 april | Överumsligan 6 | Överum | ▲ | |
25 april | Umeligan 32 | Umeå | ▲ | |
25 april | Bålstaligan 10 | Bålsta | ▲ | |
25 april | Göteborgsligan 15 | Göteborg | ▲ |
1 maj | Eskilstunaligan 7 | Eskilstuna | ▲ | |
2 maj | Umeligan 33 | Umeå | ▲ | |
8 maj | Överumsligan 7 | Överum | ▲ | |
9 maj | Umeligan 34 | Umeå | ▲ | |
9 maj | Göteborgsligan 16 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
13 maj | ØBL 8 | Trelleborg | ▲ | |
13 maj | Plutopucken | Ulricehamn | ▲ | |
14 maj | JL Final | Jönköping | ▲ | |
16 maj | Göteborgsligan Grande Finale | Göteborg | ▲ | |
20 maj | Svenska Cupen (Cup) | Överum | □ | |
20 maj | Lag-SM [lag] | Överum | □ | |
21 maj | Överum Open | Överum | ▲ | |
21 maj | Överum Open (Junior) | Överum | ▲ | |
21 maj | Cupvinnarcupen 2006 (Cup) | Överum | □ | |
26 maj | Øresund Team Trophy | Helsingør, Danmark | □ |
3 juni | EM (Dam) | Skalica, Slovakien | ▲ | |
3 juni | EM | Skalica, Slovakien | ▲ | |
4 juni | EM (Junior) | Skalica, Slovakien | ▲ | |
4 juni | EM [lag] | Skalica, Slovakien | ▲ | |
4 juni | EM (Veteran) | Skalica, Slovakien | ▲ | |
4 juni | EM (Dam) [lag] | Skalica, Slovakien | ▲ | |
10 juni | Masters 2006 | Märsta | ▲ | |
11 juni | Utomhusspelen | Eskilstuna | ▲ |