Svenska Mästerskapen

Tillbaka till startsidan

Resultat Kvalgrupper

Kvalgrupp 1

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK 16 12 3 1 79 30 +49 27
2 Tore Lie 16 12 2 2 76 22 +54 26
3 Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK 16 11 4 1 69 38 +31 26
4 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Deus ex Machina 16 11 2 3 79 36 +43 24
5 Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar 16 10 2 4 65 42 +23 22
6 Johan Gustafsson BHK Lugna Puckar 16 9 3 4 54 33 +21 21
7 Juha Erälaukko Pultti Amigos 16 10 1 5 54 38 +16 21
8 Peter Stensmyr Ridiculous Mice 16 10 1 5 59 47 +12 21
9 Henrik Påhlsson Peking Puckos 16 9 1 6 49 39 +10 19
10 Roger Lundin Peking Puckos 16 8 1 7 51 46 +5 17
11 Johan Lindstrand Vino Tinto FC 16 6 1 9 41 54 -13 13
12 Göran Linerudt Umeå HSS 16 5 2 9 48 66 -18 12
13 Per Svensson Vino Tinto FC 16 3 1 12 32 55 -23 7
14 Mattias Tornevall 16 2 2 12 22 64 -42 6
15 Per Bengtsson 16 1 2 13 28 76 -48 4
16 Lars Bergström Arnemark BHK Nitro 16 1 2 13 36 86 -50 4
17 Kaspar Sjöberg 16 1 0 15 5 75 -70 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 2

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Hans Österman Skåne 13 10 0 3 64 20 +44 20
2 Andreas Åman Stockholms IK 13 8 4 1 69 36 +33 20
3 Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 13 10 0 3 62 33 +29 20
4 Birger Hedström Visby ISK 13 9 1 3 59 30 +29 19
5 Jerry Wikström Enskede Black Cats 13 8 3 2 52 25 +27 19
6 Toni Björklund Ottawat Senaattorit 13 6 2 5 41 41 0 14
7 Martin Brodin TK Tigers 13 7 1 5 43 34 +9 15
8 David Andersson Ridiculous Mice 13 6 1 6 43 45 -2 13
9 Anders Larsson Göteborg HSS 13 5 3 5 47 50 -3 13
10 Andreas Österlund Y NOT 13 4 2 7 43 53 -10 10
11 Håkan Sandberg Schuckert! BHC 13 4 2 7 47 59 -12 10
12 Johan Berglund Nugents Lärjungar BHK 13 3 1 9 38 67 -29 7
13 Marcus Sundqvist Hjulsbro BHK 13 1 0 12 23 80 -57 2
14 Conny Fredriksson Enskede Black Cats 13 0 0 13 20 78 -58 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 3

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 15 12 1 2 80 28 +52 25
2 Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats 15 12 0 3 60 25 +35 24
3 Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF 15 11 1 3 58 27 +31 23
4 Björn Söderström Ridiculous Mice 15 9 2 4 62 42 +20 20
5 Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS 15 9 2 4 49 36 +13 20
6 Kalle Bindekrans Peking Puckos 14 9 1 4 69 40 +29 19
7 Anssi Järvinen Deus ex Machina 15 9 1 5 51 35 +16 19
8 Tarja Lindberg Ottawat Senaattorit 14 7 2 5 42 32 +10 16
9 Arthur Lindholm Peking Puckos 15 7 1 7 40 38 +2 15
10 Netta Jousi Ottawat Senaattorit 15 7 1 7 45 47 -2 15
11 Juha Parviainen 15 7 0 8 45 43 +2 14
12 Alexander Landstedt Överum Loppers 15 5 0 10 39 60 -21 10
13 Henrik Lyselius 15 4 1 10 31 52 -21 9
14 Peter Hansson Schuckert! BHC 15 3 1 11 28 67 -39 7
15 Mikael Nylén Nugents Lärjungar BHK 15 1 0 14 24 57 -33 2
16 Niklas Andersson Enskede Black Cats 15 0 0 15 9 103 -94 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 4

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS 16 13 2 1 97 36 +61 28
2 Björn Svedman BHK Lugna Puckar 16 14 0 2 85 37 +48 28
3 Jaakko Koski Deus ex Machina 16 10 3 3 66 43 +23 23
4 Christoffer Söderqvist Överum Loppers 16 11 1 4 70 50 +20 23
5 Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK 16 10 2 4 71 41 +30 22
6 Björn Wikström Enskede Black Cats 16 10 2 4 64 38 +26 22
7 Micael Borgh Team Arctic Ice Shot 16 10 2 4 63 37 +26 22
8 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 16 9 1 6 81 35 +46 19
9 Mattias Karlsson Y NOT 16 7 4 5 51 48 +3 18
10 Jesper Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 16 7 3 6 65 45 +20 17
11 Mika Myllykangas Ottawat Senaattorit 16 7 3 6 57 38 +19 17
12 Thomas Björnson Enskede Black Cats 16 4 1 11 38 70 -32 9
13 Mikael Norberg Schuckert! BHC 16 4 1 11 36 72 -36 9
14 Hannele Valtonen 16 2 3 11 26 60 -34 7
15 Hans-Lennart Dahl 16 2 1 13 35 94 -59 5
16 Per Magnusson 16 1 1 14 26 102 -76 3
17 Marcel Gmar Peking Puckos 16 0 0 16 14 99 -85 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 5

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Mattias Johansson Ryggens BHF 15 11 3 1 57 28 +29 25
2 Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 15 12 0 3 76 27 +49 24
3 Lars Fridell Team Arctic Ice Shot 15 11 2 2 62 36 +26 24
4 Joakim Björk 15 10 3 2 61 27 +34 23
5 Tomi Pettersson Ottawat Senaattorit 15 8 3 4 60 30 +30 19
6 Dick Dahl Stockholms IK 15 6 5 4 43 41 +2 17
7 Thomas Almqvist Överum Loppers 15 5 7 3 34 40 -6 17
8 Jens Anderberg Pucko Luckos 15 7 2 6 45 52 -7 16
9 Magnus Ingvarsson Peking Puckos 15 7 1 7 47 56 -9 15
10 Henrik Brodin TK Tigers 15 4 3 8 45 52 -7 11
11 Dag Roar Nilsen 15 4 3 8 37 49 -12 11
12 David Lundgren Schuckert! BHC 15 4 3 8 33 51 -18 11
13 Kauko Valtonen 15 4 2 9 40 50 -10 10
14 Anna Påhlsson Peking Puckos 15 3 2 10 27 47 -20 8
15 Teemu Pettersson 15 2 1 12 23 61 -38 5
16 Erik Bindekrans Peking Puckos 15 0 4 11 30 73 -43 4
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 6

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Finn Fries Skåne 15 12 1 2 74 38 +36 25
2 Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK 15 10 2 3 68 38 +30 22
3 Jimmy Holm 15 9 3 3 62 35 +27 21
4 Robert Sundén Ryggens BHF 15 9 3 3 54 39 +15 21
5 Fredrik Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar 15 9 2 4 45 34 +11 20
6 Rickard Sjöstedt Skåne 15 9 1 5 60 29 +31 19
7 Krister Bäckstrand Y NOT 15 8 3 4 39 35 +4 19
8 Timo Jääskeläinen Mahtisonnit 15 7 4 4 53 40 +13 18
9 Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF 15 8 1 6 54 45 +9 17
10 Roy Persen 15 7 2 6 52 44 +8 16
11 Björn Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 15 6 3 6 48 47 +1 15
12 Lars-Erik Waagaard 15 4 0 11 28 52 -24 8
13 Riku Koponen Arnemark BHK Nitro 15 1 4 10 30 58 -28 6
14 Samuel Villius Hjulsbro BHK 15 3 0 12 30 76 -46 6
15 Morthen Holmberg Pucko Luckos 15 2 0 13 25 70 -45 4
16 Göran Vikander Rinkens Riddare 15 1 1 13 21 63 -42 3
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.