Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 15 november 1997
Ort Stockholm
Deltagare 143 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
3. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
Hans Österman NUHL8
5. Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
6. Joakim Lundin United Stars
7. Lars Fridell 2015 United
8. Daniel Asplund Harnosands BHK
9. Petter Bengtsson Umeå HSS
10. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
11. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
12. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
13. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
14. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
15. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
16. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
17. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
18. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
19. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
20. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
21. Janne Kokko Sulkavan Laiturit
22. Ingemar Reinholdt Atletico Göteborg
23. Tore Lie Dannede Herrers Selskab
24. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
25. Michael Rönnlund Umeå HSS
26. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
27. Johan Eriksson "Exxon" Team Arctic
28. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
29. Pahr Anderz Brodin Karlstad BHK
30. Anssi Jarvinen Deus ex Machina
31. Kristian Iso-Tryykari Turun Seudun PJK
32. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
33. Jerry Wikström United Stars
34. Björn Wikström Team Arctic
35. Mikael Lindberg Deus ex Machina
36. Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF
37. Tommy Köhl Team Arctic
38. Erik Torhall TK Tigers
39. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
40. Terje Julusmoen Kristianiabohemene
41. Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF
42. Tord Karlsson Peking Puckos
43. Jaakko Koski Deus ex Machina
44. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
45. Peter Danielsson Stockholms IK
46. Sami Sormunen Hallsta BHK
47. Martin Jansson Tre Puckar
48. Aron Lidman BHK Slapshot
49. Mikael Svärd Hallsta BHK
50. Mattias Johansson Ryggens BHF
51. Lars Lovén Dynamo Göteborg
52. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
53. Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
54. Magnus Lindelöf BHK Möllan Rouge
55. Timo Jaaskelainen Mahtisonnit
56. Henrik Påhlsson Åby Monkeys BHK
57. Martin Oliw BHK Lugna Puckar
58. Anders Enocksson Klapp & Klang
59. Patrik Enocksson Klapp & Klang
60. Mats Boij Klapp & Klang
61. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
62. Ingemar Hedberg Arnemark BHK Nitro
63. Hampus Fries Lunds HSK
64. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
65. Sissie Wikström United Stars
66. Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK
67. Roger Westh "Lundin" Åby Monkeys BHK
68. Max Ahlborn Team Arctic
69. Peder Berentsen Örebro BHF
70. Erno Lantiainen Ottawat Senaattorit
71. Mikael Stenström Peking Puckos
72. Mattias Wieslander
73. Mats Larsnäs BK Fakiren
74. Örjan Bergström Klapp & Klang
75. Geir Andresen Langhus
76. Peter Wallman Nugents Lärjungar BHK
77. Johan Wejryd BHK Harda Tider
78. Stefan Otterström Örebro BHF
79. Geir Tonny Brovold Dannede Herrers Selskab
80. Ola Axelsson VPL-Nytt
81. Krister Rubensson TK Tigers
82. Tobias Ring Solna
83. David Hellqvist Pater Noster
84. Erik Wejryd Uppsala
85. Toni Bjorklund Ottawat Senaattorit
86. Jan Juncke Norrtalje
87. Dan Kurenkoff Stockholms IK
88. Tarja Lindberg Sulkavan Laiturit
89. Tore Sorheim Dannede Herrers Selskab
90. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
91. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
92. Carl Bindekrans BJC Laimite
93. Johan Berglund Nugents Lärjungar BHK
94. Jimmi Schultz IFK Klagshamn
95. Anna Påhlsson Peking Puckos
96. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
97. Christian Wiktorin
98. Juha Parviainen Ottawat Senaattorit
99. Erland Eriksson Arvika
100. Arild Hepsjo Langhus
101. Andreas Gustafsson Dynamo Göteborg
102. Magnus Ingvarsson Peking Puckos
103. Anders Johansson Peking Puckos
104. Niklas Larsson Dynamo Göteborg
105. Evert Asplund Harnosands BHK
106. Geir Myklebust Kvernaland BHK
107. Rickard Perleryd De Sista Hockeykanerna
108. Silva Nissinen Ottawat Senaattorit
109. Amadeus Appelgren Stockholms IK
110. Mikael Carlsson Peking Puckos
111. Andreas Sjoberg
112. Martin Byström Dynamo Göteborg
113. Richard Anglered Sodertalje
114. Ragnar Friberg Team Arctic
115. Gustav Lundberg Gnesta
116. Mattias Bjurstrom
117. Mattias Rundgren Vaxjo
118. Netta Jousi Björkhagen Rangers
119. Erik Bindekrans Peking Puckos
120. Edvin Anglered Gnesta
121. Henrik Brodin TK Tigers
122. Henrik Winsnes Dynamo Göteborg
123. Göran Vikander Rinkens Riddare
124. Roland Akerblom Gullmars Vanner
125. Håkan Persson Nacka
126. Anders Johansson Arvika
127. Håkan Sandberg Schuckert BHC
128. Andreas Nygren Upplands Vasby
129. Marius Smaberg Kristianiabohemene
130. Lasse Krantz
131. Kristian Hjalmarsson
132. Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS
133. Jan Akerblom Gullmars Vanner
134. Mikael Norberg Schuckert BHC
135. Marjo Holmqvist
136. Peter Hansson Schuckert BHC
137. Martin Brodin TK Tigers
138. Minna Talja Ottawat Senaattorit
139. Patrik Björklund
140. Emanuel Unge
141. Nicklas Sandell Peking Puckos
142. Johan Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
143. Tor Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers