Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 28 oktober 1996
Ort Stockholm
Deltagare 155 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Daniel Asplund Harnosands BHK
3. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
Hans Österman NUHL8
5. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
6. Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
7. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
8. Lars Fridell 2015 United
9. Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
10. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
11. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
12. Tore Lie Dannede Herrers Selskab
13. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
14. Joakim Lundin United Stars
15. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
16. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
17. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
18. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
19. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
20. Anssi Jarvinen Deus ex Machina
21. Johan Eriksson "Exxon" Team Arctic
22. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
23. Ilkka Lehtinen Ness
24. Jaakko Koski Deus ex Machina
25. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
26. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
27. Anders Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
28. Mats Mörtsell Umeå HSS
29. Janne Kokko Sulkavan Laiturit
30. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
31. Petter Bengtsson Umeå HSS
32. Seppo Kosonen Ness
33. Joakim Larsson Visby ISK
34. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
35. Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF
36. Espen Selbak Trondheim BHK
37. Robert Isaksson Enkopings HSC
38. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
39. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
40. Niklas Hägg Malilla BHK
41. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
42. Erik Torhall TK Tigers
43. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
44. Goran Johansson Rinkens Riddare
45. Kristian Iso-Tryykari Turun Seudun PJK
46. Jens Saari Örebro BHF
47. Jerry Wikström United Stars
48. Jonas Karlsson Enkopings HSC
49. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
50. Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF
51. Janne Ylonen Ottawat Senaattorit
52. Sami Merilainen Ness
53. Lars Sundh Dynamo Stockholm
54. John Wilhelmsson Björkhagen Rangers
55. Stefan Otterström Örebro BHF
56. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
57. Johan Känngård Stockholms IK
58. Anders Jason Dynamo Stockholm
59. Noel Edling Team Arctic
60. Henrik Påhlsson Åby Monkeys BHK
61. Hampus Ottosson Rinkens Riddare
62. Christer Träff Malilla BHK
63. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
64. Marcus Norin Örebro IF
65. Johan Elmstrom Tre Puckar
66. Terje Julusmoen Kristianiabohemene
67. Anders Ahlgren Visby ISK
68. Emil Svensson Malilla BHK
69. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
70. Mattias Stenberg BHK Lugna Puckar
71. Mattias Johansson Ryggens BHF
72. Erik Lindgren Ness
73. Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
74. Lars-Eric Andersson Stockholms IK
75. Sven Johnson Stockholms IK
76. Patrik Hellström United Stars
77. Milos Sevr THC Stiga Elites
78. Ake Soderberg Bålsta Bulldozers
79. Niklas Anderzén
80. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
81. Richard Nechvatal Absolut Desperation
82. Tomas Kärnebro Rinkens Riddare
83. Tarja Lindberg Sulkavan Laiturit
84. Tommy Köhl Team Arctic
85. Josef Kurka THC Stiga-Game Pribram
86. Robin Ohlsson Malilla BHK
87. Björn Wikström Team Arctic
88. Martin Drapak THC Stiga Plzen
89. Magnus Olsson Örebro BHF
90. Mikael Stenström Peking Puckos
91. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
92. Ola Söderberg Enkopings HSC
93. Roger Westh "Lundin" Åby Monkeys BHK
94. Marius Smaberg Kristianiabohemene
95. Gunnar Sjösten Visby ISK
96. Niklas Örnros Malilla BHK
97. Marie Larsson Malilla BHK
98. Tor Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers
99. Henrik Ådahl
100. Johan Wejryd BHK Harda Tider
101. Samuel Pettersson Malilla BHK
102. Antonin Suryn Big Band
103. Tord Karlsson Peking Puckos
104. Christer Eriksson Nyköping BHK
105. Ingemar Andersson Malilla BHK
106. Tommy Saaf Enkopings HSC
107. Andreas Hedström Ryggens BHF
108. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
109. Fredrik Malmström Karlstad BHK
110. Eduard Nechvatal st.
111. Richard Anglered Sodertalje
112. Harry Davidsson Enskede Black Cats
113. Dan Kurenkoff Stockholms IK
114. Håkan Böhlin Upplands Vasby
115. Mats Larsnäs BK Fakiren
116. Jesper Ingevaldsson Atletico Göteborg
117. Jakob Jonsson Björkhagen Rangers
118. Chatrin Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
119. Krister Rubensson TK Tigers
120. Fredrik Nilsson
121. Fredrik Larsson Malilla BHK
122. Anna Påhlsson Peking Puckos
123. Evert Asplund Harnosands BHK
124. Tomas Hogman Harnosands BHK
125. Niklas Sessler Dynamo Stockholm
126. Mikael Sandström Sundsvalls BHK
127. Ulf Grefsgaard Kristianiabohemene
128. Tony Engstrom Sodertalje
129. Jonas Green
130. Mikael Jåfs Nugents Lärjungar BHK
131. Jesper Ritzén Linkoping
132. Mattias Abel Rinkens Riddare
133. Peter Åhlén Icebreaker Oden
134. Erik Bindekrans Peking Puckos
135. Rikard Ortsater
136. Johannes Green
137. Antti Heinonen
138. Magnus Lovang Örebro BHF
139. Daniel Elisek THC Stiga Svitavy 93
140. Hans Djupsjöbacka Enkopings HSC
141. Magnus Jansson Wild Cards
142. Andreas Nygren Upplands Vasby
143. Jan-Erik Eskola POLY
144. Niclas Kumlin
145. Carl Bindekrans BJC Laimite
146. Anders Johansson Linkoping
147. Jonas Hulten Linkoping
148. Fredrik Niemelä
149. Peter Green
150. Pavel Soukup
151. Claus Hjort-Petersson
152. Mikael Helin Sollentuna
153. Fredrik Johansson Enskede Black Cats
154. Roy Persen Kristianiabohemene
155. Emanuel Unge