Kumla

This is the tournaments result page. To see the invitation and the participation list, go back to the start page of the tournament.

Participants

Show participant list

Results

Stage / group State Placements
1
1
Qualification Groups Finished 1 - 62
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
2
2
Final Groups Finished 1 - 21
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
3
3
Playoff Finished 1 - 16
B-Playoff Finished 25 - 48

Placements

Plac Name Club
1. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
2. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
3. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
5. Hans Österman NUHL8
6. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
7. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
8. Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
9. Håkan Brandt B7
10. Joakim Lundin United Stars
11. Daniel Asplund Harnosands BHK
12. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
13. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
14. Geir Myklebust Kvernaland BHK
15. Stefano Lidström Dynamo Stockholm
16. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
17. Jonas Ohlsson Örebro IF
18. Tommy Rensmoen Lorenskog BHK
19. Anders Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
20. Tore Lie Dannede Herrers Selskab
21. Linus Bengtsson B7
22. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
23. Lars Fridell 2015 United
24. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
25. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
26. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
27. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
28. Niklas Hägg Malilla BHK
29. Anders Stark Pultti Amigos
30. Petter Bengtsson Umeå HSS
31. Jens Saari Örebro BHF
32. Fredrik Larsson Malilla BHK
33. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
34. Lars-Eric Andersson Stockholms IK
35. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
36. Jesper Ingevaldsson Atletico Göteborg
37. Jarle Ihle Lorenskog BHK
38. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
39. Jerry Wikström United Stars
40. Sissie Wikström United Stars
41. Tord Karlsson Peking Puckos
42. Thomas Joyce Lorenskog BHK
43. Emil Svensson Malilla BHK
44. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
45. Mikael Stenström Peking Puckos
46. Måns Englund Karlstad BHK
47. Fredrik Jordell Karlstad BHK
48. Niklas Örnros Malilla BHK
49. Magnus Liljedahl Malilla BHK
50. Roger Westh "Lundin" Åby Monkeys BHK
51. Noel Edling Team Arctic
52. Tomas Chanton
53. Niklas Chanton
54. Harry Davidsson Enskede Black Cats
55. Marie Larsson Malilla BHK
56. Ingemar Andersson Malilla BHK
57. Björn Wikström Team Arctic
58. Johan Wettergren
59. Henrik Påhlsson Åby Monkeys BHK
60. Lennart Strandberg Sundsvalls BHK
61. Lina Pettersson Örebro BHF
62. Adele Edling