Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 6 november 1994
Ort Nynäshamn
Deltagare 181 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
3. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
Hans Österman NUHL8
5. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
6. Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
7. Stefano Lidström Dynamo Stockholm
8. Stefan Lindskog B7
9. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
10. Stig Ankardal Goteborgs HSS
11. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
12. Linus Bengtsson B7
13. Jörgen Sundqvist Örebro BHF
14. David Nordström DAJM
15. Johan Eriksson "Exxon" Team Arctic
16. Lars Fridell 2015 United
17. Joakim Lundin United Stars
18. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
19. Sami Sormunen Hallsta BHK
20. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
21. Göran Agdur Orsa HSK
22. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
23. Ingemar Reinholdt Atletico Göteborg
24. Mats Mörtsell Umeå HSS
25. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
26. Libor Grabec ETHL Milovice
27. Vladimir Studnicka THC Stiga Plzen
28. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
29. Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
30. Tomas Karlsson Bröderna Grym
31. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
32. Geir Myklebust Kvernaland BHK
33. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
34. Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg
35. Jörgen Åkerlund Dynamo Stockholm
36. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
37. Jonny Stener Enkopings HSC
38. Magnus Karlsson Goteborgs HSS
39. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
40. Henrik Brandt Goteborgs HSS
41. Niclas Hansen Bröderna Grym
42. Daniel Asplund Harnosands BHK
43. Lars-Eric Andersson Stockholms IK
44. Silvestr Novotny CIBET Praha
45. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
46. Robert Isaksson Enkopings HSC
47. Henrik Rosenberg Turun Torpedos
48. Igor Djordievski Team Toppen
49. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
50. Pavel Navratil ETHL Milovice
51. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
52. Anders Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
53. Jonas Karlsson Enkopings HSC
54. Tore Lie Dannede Herrers Selskab
55. Jens Anderberg Åhus BHoIF
56. Mikael Svärd Hallsta BHK
57. Janne Kokko Sulkavan Laiturit
58. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
59. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
60. Peder Berentsen Örebro BHF
61. Erik Lindgren Ness
62. Stig Ihle Lorenskog BHK
63. Stefan Renberg Arnemark BHK Nitro
64. Tobias Sehlberg
65. Torbjörn Johansson Umeå HSS
66. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
67. Anders Stark Pultti Amigos
68. Christer Eriksson Nyköping BHK
69. Seppo Kosonen Ness
70. Örjan Bergström Klapp & Klang
71. Tommy Rensmoen Lorenskog BHK
72. Jesper Ingevaldsson Atletico Göteborg
73. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
74. Lars Westerberg Stockholms IK
75. Anders Enocksson Klapp & Klang
76. Håkan Brandt B7
77. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
78. Jan Dryak Big Band
79. Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF
80. Peter Danielsson Stockholms IK
81. Thomas Joyce Lorenskog BHK
82. Johan Känngård Stockholms IK
83. Patrik Enocksson Klapp & Klang
84. Jerry Wikström United Stars
85. Peter Gest Monte Cristo
86. Goran Johansson Rinkens Riddare
87. Robert Akerlund Hallsta BHK
88. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
89. Niklas Hägg Malilla BHK
90. Ales Lehky BHC Brno Crocodiles
91. Pavel Chalus THC Stiga Plzen
92. Per Nicklasson Dynamo Val Lemme
93. Johannes Wikstrom Umeå HSS
94. Richard Lindberg Hjarup HC
95. Erik Torhall TK Tigers
96. Johan Elmstrom Tre Puckar
97. Hampus Ottosson Rinkens Riddare
98. Vlastimil Hejtman Olomouc
99. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
100. Jarle Ihle Lorenskog BHK
101. Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF
102. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
103. Göran Vikander Rinkens Riddare
104. Lennart Villumsen Stockholms IK
105. Nils Tenje Åhus BHoIF
106. Hans Kvinto Rinkens Riddare
107. Martin Jansson Tre Puckar
108. Chatrin Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
109. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
110. Tomas Svedman
111. Henrik Påhlsson Åby Monkeys BHK
112. Hakan Johnsson Sundsvalls BHK
113. Fredrik Larsson Malilla BHK
114. Tommy Köhl Team Arctic
115. Roger Westh "Lundin" Åby Monkeys BHK
116. Mats Andersson Halmstad
117. Ola Söderberg Enkopings HSC
118. Jonas Lofgren
119. Ake Soderberg Bålsta Bulldozers
120. Kjell Persson
121. Mats Hagberg Rinkens Riddare
122. Magnus Liljedahl Malilla BHK
123. Sissie Wikström United Stars
124. Jesper Ritzén Linkoping
125. Johan Sjoberg
126. Mattias Anbacken
127. Peter Dimander
128. Henrik Heinonen
129. Lars Sjoberg
130. Jens Mattiasson
131. Pontus Gunnarsson
132. Oskar in de Betou
133. Johan Wejryd BHK Harda Tider
134. Lars Holmgren
135. Måns Englund Karlstad BHK
136. Krister Rubensson TK Tigers
137. Mikael Hansson
138. Evert Asplund Harnosands BHK
139. Soren Herbertsson
140. Jesper Anderberg Åhus BHoIF
141. Henrik Pettersson Malilla BHK
142. Ingemar Andersson Malilla BHK
143. Nicko Tapanila
144. Hakan Ljungberg
145. Fredrik Franzon
146. Christer Träff Malilla BHK
147. Tommy Thorngren
148. Tommy Saaf Enkopings HSC
149. Jan-Erik Bengtsson
150. Leif Andersson
151. Samuel Pettersson Malilla BHK
152. Dan Akerblom
153. Patrik Gunnarsson Malilla BHK
154. Johan Abenius
155. Joel Bremer
156. Sebastian Agdur Orsa HSK
157. Per Svalander
158. Klaus Franken
159. Ulf Bjerregard
160. Håkan Persson Nacka
161. Jan Juncke Norrtalje
162. Roland Akerblom Gullmars Vanner
163. Tommy Adamsson
164. Lennart Strandberg Sundsvalls BHK
165. Linus Svedberg
166. Andreas Sjöqvist Sundsvalls BHK
167. Johan Huhtamaa
168. Tarja Lindberg Sulkavan Laiturit
169. Peter in de Betou
170. Carl-Johan Norinder
171. Harry Davidsson Enskede Black Cats
172. Anton Forsberg
173. Patrik Backlund
174. Tommy Jansson
175. Victor Bernhardtz Stockholms IK
176. Hans Djupsjöbacka Enkopings HSC
177. Henrik Nystrom
178. Bjorn Abrahamsson
179. Kevin Thayer
180. Stefan Andersson
181. Fredrik Sall