Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 17 oktober 1993
Ort Göteborg
Deltagare 183 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Fredrik Johansson Enkopings HSC
3. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
5. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
6. Anders Ekestubbe United Stars
7. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
8. Jonny Stener Enkopings HSC
9. Stig Ankardal Goteborgs HSS
10. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
11. Joakim Lundin United Stars
12. Jörgen Sundqvist Örebro BHF
13. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
14. Mats Mörtsell Umeå HSS
15. Hans Österman NUHL8
16. Jonas Olsson Örebro BHF
17. Göran Agdur Orsa HSK
18. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
19. Johan Eriksson "Exxon" Team Arctic
20. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
21. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
22. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
23. Peter Sundqvist Örebro BHF
24. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
25. Håkan Brandt B7
26. Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
27. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
28. David Nordström DAJM
29. Jörgen Åkerlund Dynamo Stockholm
30. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
31. Lars Fridell 2015 United
32. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
33. Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
34. Johan Känngård Stockholms IK
35. Stefano Lidström Dynamo Stockholm
36. Magnus Karlsson Goteborgs HSS
37. Mikael Johansson B7
38. Hans Petersson "HP" Goteborgs HSS
39. Tomas Elfstrom Goteborgs HSS
40. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
41. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
42. Anders Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
43. Henrik Brandt Goteborgs HSS
44. Torbjörn Johansson Umeå HSS
45. Geir Myklebust Kvernaland BHK
46. Tore Lie Dannede Herrers Selskab
47. Laurent Baraou Team Paris
48. Dan Johansson Goteborgs HSS
49. Stefan Lindskog B7
50. Erik Lindgren Ness
51. Jonas Bergström Spjass Invaders
52. Linus Bengtsson B7
53. Seppo Kosonen Ness
54. Jerome Wittwer Team Paris
55. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
56. Patrik Enocksson Klapp & Klang
57. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
58. Fredrik Carlsson BHK Lugnet
59. Per Nicklasson Dynamo Val Lemme
60. Patrik Hellström United Stars
61. Tobias Sehlberg
62. Anders Enocksson Klapp & Klang
63. Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg
64. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
65. Örjan Bergström Klapp & Klang
66. Olof Johansson Arnemark BHK Nitro
67. Tomas Karlsson Bröderna Grym
68. Philippe Bonnet Team Paris
69. Aron Lidman BHK Slapshot
70. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
71. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
72. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
73. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
74. Joakim Nilén Alingsas BHS
75. Jonas Karlsson Enkopings HSC
76. Jesper Ingevaldsson Atletico Göteborg
77. Igor Djordievski Team Toppen
78. Tommy Rensmoen Lorenskog BHK
79. Dan Folkesson
80. Jimmy Andersson
81. Daniel Eldh Örebro IF
82. Axel Perhamn Atletico Göteborg
83. Michael Gellerstam "Johansson/Eklund" Avantgarde Lund
84. Mikael Halen Blades of Steel
85. Martin Jansson Tre Puckar
86. Paul Yli-Tainio "Patous" Monte Cristo
87. Jonas Löfwander
88. Thomas Joyce Lorenskog BHK
89. Sven Johnson Stockholms IK
90. Jörgen Holmberg Enkopings HSC
91. Jerry Wikström United Stars
92. Per-Erik Marstorp Herrljunga
93. Mattias Anbacken
94. Per Göran
95. Tommy Adamsson
96. Fredrik Bohlin
97. Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg
98. Lars-Eric Andersson Stockholms IK
99. Martin Göran
100. Jakob Ståhle Alingsas BHS
101. Henrik Jansson
102. Niklas Hägg Malilla BHK
103. Claes Persson Goteborgs HSS
104. Lennart Villumsen Stockholms IK
105. Krister Eriksson Lag U
106. Mikkel Thomson Goteborgs HSS
107. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
108. Mats Boij Klapp & Klang
109. Nicko Tapanila
110. Emil Elofsson Malilla BHK
111. Mikael Hullberg
112. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
113. Johan Sjoberg
114. Hakan Johnsson Sundsvalls BHK
115. Per-Inge Moberg
116. Nils Tenje Åhus BHoIF
117. Anders Olsén Avantgarde Lund
118. Mikael Svärd Hallsta BHK
119. Olov Tallstrom Mejan
120. Chatrin Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
121. Pontus Gunnarsson
122. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
123. Tommy Nordin Enskede Black Cats
124. Daniel Asplund Harnosands BHK
125. Jesper Arlebrink
126. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
127. Nicke Philipsson
128. Sissie Wikström United Stars
129. Stefan Hedlund Alingsas BHS
130. Richard Lindberg Hjarup HC
131. Daniel Pettersson
132. Patrik Gunnarsson Malilla BHK
133. Erik Eklund
134. Mattias Johansson Ryggens BHF
135. Roger Westh "Lundin" Åby Monkeys BHK
136. Patrik Räfling Atletico Göteborg
137. Jens Anderberg Åhus BHoIF
138. Martin Svensson BK Prinki
139. Mikael Skoog
140. Fredrik Larsson Malilla BHK
141. Maryse Baraou Team Paris
142. Sebastian Agdur Orsa HSK
143. Niclas Hector
144. Sten Svensson Avantgarde Lund
145. Bengt Ollander Goteborgs HSS
146. Jerry Schritter Alingsas BHS
147. Magnus Lilja
148. Jens Mattiasson
149. Christian Sjolund
150. Jörgen Ljungman Halmstad
151. Johan Bjornstrom
152. Henrik Andersson Lodde Onions
153. Fredrik Olsson LA Comets
154. Staffan Persson Enskede Black Cats
155. Valerie Ceysson
156. Alex Räfling
157. Stefan Tornkvist
158. Johnny Larsson
159. Harry Davidsson Enskede Black Cats
160. Lennart Andersson Enskede Black Cats
161. Victor Bernhardtz Stockholms IK
162. Svante Karlsson
163. Magnus Grinneback
164. Hans Andersson
165. Marion Skold Sundsvalls BHK
166. Samuel Lundholm
167. Thorbjorn Bohlin
168. Fredrik Andersson BK Prinki
169. Per-Anders Persson
170. Peter Andersson Stigarevolusjonen
171. Henrik Påhlsson Åby Monkeys BHK
172. Kalle Forsang
173. Lars Holmgren
174. Mikael Johnsson BHK Möllan Rouge
175. Christer Persson BH Chiefs BH
176. Jonny Fardvik
177. Jonas Martinsson
178. Chatrine Lindberg
179. Petter Dellemyr Malilla BHK
180. Magnus Kullenwall
181. Per Lundin Enskede Black Cats
182. Bengt Bengtsson
183. Lennart Strandberg Sundsvalls BHK