Enskedespelen

Tävlingstyp AS
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 19 mars 1994
Ort Stockholm
Deltagare 91 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Lars Fridell 2015 United
3. Anders Ekestubbe United Stars
Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
5. Hans Österman NUHL8
6. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
7. Stefano Lidström Dynamo Stockholm
8. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
9. Stig Ankardal Goteborgs HSS
10. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
11. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
12. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
13. Joakim Lundin United Stars
14. Magnus Karlsson Goteborgs HSS
15. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
16. Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
17. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
18. Tomas Elfstrom Goteborgs HSS
19. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
20. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
21. Jörgen Åkerlund Dynamo Stockholm
22. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
23. Jonny Stener Enkopings HSC
24. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
25. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
26. Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg
27. Linus Bengtsson B7
28. Håkan Brandt B7
29. David Nordström DAJM
30. Sami Merilainen Ness
31. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
32. Jonas Karlsson Enkopings HSC
33. Johan Eriksson "Exxon" Team Arctic
34. Mats Mörtsell Umeå HSS
35. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
36. Ingemar Reinholdt Atletico Göteborg
37. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
38. Anders Enocksson Klapp & Klang
39. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
40. Jonas Ohlsson Örebro IF
41. Niclas Hansen Bröderna Grym
42. Anders Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
43. Hakan Johnsson Sundsvalls BHK
44. Mats Boij Klapp & Klang
45. Stefan Lindskog B7
46. Robert Isaksson Enkopings HSC
47. Jörgen Holmberg Enkopings HSC
48. Erik Lindgren Ness
49. Sami Sormunen Hallsta BHK
50. Henrik Rosenberg Turun Torpedos
51. Jerry Wikström United Stars
52. Claus Haldin Dynamo Stockholm
53. Seppo Kosonen Ness
54. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
55. Patrik Enocksson Klapp & Klang
56. Timo Tyynela Kelan Kepittajat
57. Örjan Bergström Klapp & Klang
58. Henrik Brandt Goteborgs HSS
59. Johan Eriksson Visby ISK
60. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
61. Mikael Svärd Hallsta BHK
62. Anders Ahlgren Visby ISK
63. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
64. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
65. Veli-Pekka Alakorva Sisu Team
66. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
67. Jesse Savinainen Kelan Kepittajat
68. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
69. Janne Kokko Sulkavan Laiturit
70. Kalle Mikkolainen Christian United
71. Markku Viippo Bully Players
72. Timo Jaaskelainen Mahtisonnit
73. Fredrik Carlsson BHK Lugnet
74. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
75. Anders Olsén Avantgarde Lund
76. Jesper Ingevaldsson Atletico Göteborg
77. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
78. Chatrin Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
79. Mats Heldensten
80. Mika Heinonen Teutor Turku
81. Lasse Vaisanen Teutor Turku
82. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
83. Hans Kvinto Rinkens Riddare
84. Johan Elmstrom Tre Puckar
85. Jenny Eldh
86. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
87. Marion Skold Sundsvalls BHK
88. Martin Jansson Tre Puckar
89. Roger Sager Arnemark BHK Nitro
90. Sten Svensson Avantgarde Lund
91. Pelle Mattsson