Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 25 oktober 1992
Ort Stockholm
Deltagare 226 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Fredrik Johansson Enkopings HSC
3. Göran Agdur Orsa HSK
Mikael Kratz Orsa HSK
5. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
6. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
7. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
8. Jörgen Sundqvist Örebro BHF
9. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym
10. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
11. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
12. Jonny Stener Enkopings HSC
13. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
14. Stig Ankardal Goteborgs HSS
15. Mats Mörtsell Umeå HSS
16. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
17. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
18. Olof Johansson Arnemark BHK Nitro
19. Håkan Brandt B7
20. Lars Fridell 2015 United
21. Jonas Bergström Spjass Invaders
22. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
23. Peter Danielsson Stockholms IK
24. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
25. Stefano Lidström Dynamo Stockholm
26. Hans Österman NUHL8
27. Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
28. Jonas Ohlsson Örebro IF
29. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
30. Magnus Karlsson Goteborgs HSS
31. Gustaf Hermansson BHK Lugna Puckar
32. Claus Haldin Dynamo Stockholm
33. Linus Bengtsson B7
34. Torbjörn Johansson Umeå HSS
35. Per Jemth Orsa HSK
36. Anders Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
37. Lars Sundh Dynamo Stockholm
38. Magnus Westin Sundsvalls BHK
39. Tomas Karlsson Bröderna Grym
40. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
41. Anders Nyström Arnemark BHK Nitro
42. Aron Lidman BHK Slapshot
43. David Nordström DAJM
44. Mikael Svärd Hallsta BHK
45. Martin Göran
46. Tomas Elfstrom Goteborgs HSS
47. Johan Eriksson "Exxon" Team Arctic
48. Libor Grabec ETHL Milovice
49. Peter Sundqvist Örebro BHF
50. Philippe Bonnet Team Paris
51. Henrik Brandt Goteborgs HSS
52. Jukka Seppanen Sisu Team
53. Robert Isaksson Enkopings HSC
54. Joakim Larsson Visby ISK
55. Vladimir Studnicka THC Stiga Plzen
56. Ronnie Widmark Enskede Black Cats
57. Johan Känngård Stockholms IK
58. Björn Svedman Buffé Ellyc
59. Stefan Lindskog B7
60. Martin Oliw BHK Lugna Puckar
61. Lars-Eric Andersson Stockholms IK
62. Erik Lindgren Ness
63. Örjan Bergström Klapp & Klang
64. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
65. Seppo Kosonen Ness
66. Lennart Villumsen Stockholms IK
67. Rickard Callertun Björkhagen Rangers
68. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
69. John Wilhelmsson Björkhagen Rangers
70. Pavel Plesak APP Gladiators Plzen
71. Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF
72. Joakim Nilén Alingsas BHS
73. Sten Svensson Avantgarde Lund
74. Emil Walter
75. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
76. Peter Almberg
77. Veli-Pekka Alakorva Sisu Team
78. Jörgen Holmberg Enkopings HSC
79. Jouko Viitanen Ness
80. Vladimir Gatara BK Prinki
81. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
82. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
83. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
84. Anders Enocksson Klapp & Klang
85. Mikael Wiktorsson
86. Roger Sellin Habo
87. Pavel Chalus THC Stiga Plzen
88. Johan Johansson Lag U
89. Ingemar Hedberg Arnemark BHK Nitro
90. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
91. Mats Hellquist Bob Puck
92. Johan Wejryd BHK Harda Tider
93. Janne Penttila Turun Traktor
94. Fredrik Carlsson BHK Lugnet
95. Mattias Holmvall Habo
96. Marcus Torncrantz Bob Puck
97. Paul Yli-Tainio "Patous" Monte Cristo
98. Johan Karlsson
99. Torbjorn Lauthers BHK Lugnet
100. Anders Ahlgren Visby ISK
101. Jonas Karlsson Enkopings HSC
102. Robert Ericsson
103. Anders Ohman
104. Olov Tallstrom Mejan
105. Magnus Svensson Dynamo Stockholm
106. Stefan Permander
107. Christer Eriksson Nyköping BHK
108. Mikael Eriksson
109. Chatrin Johansson Sundsvalls BHK
110. Bjorn Nordfors Dynamo Stockholm
111. Peter Larsson En Pase Linnars
112. Nathalie Biais Team Paris
113. Fredrik Franzon
114. Mats Boij Klapp & Klang
115. Lars Westerberg Stockholms IK
116. Ake Soderberg Bålsta Bulldozers
117. Richard Lindberg Hjarup HC
118. Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF
119. Andy Praesto Bob Puck
120. Hampus Ottosson Rinkens Riddare
121. Jakob Ståhle Alingsas BHS
122. Patrik Enocksson Klapp & Klang
123. Oskar Lampinen Tyreso BHC
124. Cryddan Robertsson Dom Puckade
125. Henrik Hakansson Karlstad BHK
126. Martin Pajusso Klapp & Klang
127. Erik Eklund
128. Sven Johnson Stockholms IK
129. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
130. Joachim Klang "Der Joe" Rama Club
131. Mikael Good
132. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
133. Per Nicklasson Dynamo Val Lemme
134. Roger Sager Arnemark BHK Nitro
135. Tomas Mattson
136. Micki Lundin BHK Lugnet
137. Terno Hagert
138. Staffan Persson Enskede Black Cats
139. Olle Köhler Stockholms IK
140. Ralph Paul "Honka" Rheinachse
141. Andreas Gårdlund Lirarna BHK
142. Stefan Karlsson Vasby Flyers
143. Gustaf Ekelöf TK Tigers
144. Stefan Sandin
145. Gabriel Niklasson Lirarna BHK
146. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
147. Mattias Johansson Ryggens BHF
148. Per Richter
149. Tommy Adamsson
150. Petter Lampinen
151. Mats Dehlbom Ryggens BHF
152. Jerry Wikström United Stars
153. Carl Hokfeldt
154. Lars-Eric Karlsson BHK Lugnet
155. Tommy Arvidsson
156. Torbjörn Karlsson Stockholms IK
157. Peywand Sarban
158. Carl-Johan Nasstrom
159. Erik Wejryd Uppsala
160. Achim Heider "Doc Heider" Rheinachse
161. Maria Svedberg Dynamo Stockholm
162. Mats Amin
163. Bela Voros
164. Tomas Andersson Sundsvalls BHK
165. Lennart Andersson Enskede Black Cats
166. Guido Pieper "Rex" Rheinachse
167. Leif Andersson
168. Samuel Lundholm
169. Morgan Eiderbo
170. Mats Gustavsson Mejan
171. Jonas Lofgren
172. Jocke Rasilla Bob Puck
173. Nicko Tapanila
174. Hans Rudhe
175. Raimo Myllymaki
176. Henrik Pruselius Stockholms IK
177. Johan Strömblad Stockholms IK
178. Roger Johansson
179. Jonas Ingelsten-Z.
180. Jan Broddesson
181. Håkan Persson Nacka
182. Tommy Saaf Enkopings HSC
183. David Kaiser "Kiaser" Konigswinterer Drachen
184. Daniel Kristiansson
185. Andreas van der Weiden
186. Michael Gellerstam "Johansson/Eklund" Avantgarde Lund
187. Daniel Norin Enskede Black Cats
188. Patrik Gustavsson
189. Göran Carlsson
190. Stefan Tornkvist
191. Magnus Bokstrom
192. Andreas Hedqvist
193. Patrik Wahlstrom
194. Niklas Sessler Dynamo Stockholm
195. Peter Andersson Stigarevolusjonen
196. Sasja Velander
197. Claes Ostberg
198. Niklas Ljungholm
199. Johan Strombeck
200. Magnus Osterberg
201. Tomas Ridell
202. Lars Haggstrom
203. Manuel Rivas
204. Mikael Strombeck
205. Tomas Backelin
206. Linus Svedberg
207. Per Lundin Enskede Black Cats
208. Sissie Wikström United Stars
209. Anne Natt Jyvaskyla
210. Votitep Svasarn
211. Mats Andersson Halmstad
212. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
213. Anton Forsmark
214. Andreas Forsgren
215. Lars Holmgren
216. Harry Davidsson Enskede Black Cats
217. Anders Boqvist Mejan
218. Victor Bernhardtz Stockholms IK
219. Fredrik Oberg
220. Urban Thomas
221. Stefan Hellman
222. Markus Ljunggren BHC Vessla
223. Andreas Gustafsson Dynamo Göteborg
224. Par Parmsater
225. Klaus Franken
226. Lars Ostman