24 augusti | Umeligan 2021/22 #1 | Umeå | ▲ | |
25 augusti | Björkhagen THL #1 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
31 augusti | Umeligan 2021/22 #2 | Umeå | ▲ |
7 september | Umeligan 2021/22 #3 | Umeå | ▲ | |
7 september | Lokomotivserien 2021 #4 | Falun | □ | |
12 september | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#1 | Göteborg | □ | |
13 september | Björkhagen THL #2 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
14 september | Umeligan 2021/22 #4 | Umeå | ▲ | |
19 september | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-2 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
21 september | Umeligan 2021/22 #5 | Umeå | ▲ | |
25 september | Brokks hus Champion | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
25 september | KNATTE OPEN (Knatte) | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
28 september | Umeligan 2021/22 #6 | Umeå | ▲ |
4 oktober | Dalaligan 2021/22 #1 | Falun | ▲ | |
4 oktober | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#3 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
5 oktober | Umeligan 2021/22 #7 | Umeå | ▲ | |
9 oktober | BM Maskinuthyrning Cup | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
9 oktober | OKTOBER POKALEN (Knatte) | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
11 oktober | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#4 | Göteborg | □ | |
12 oktober | Umeligan 2021/22 #8 | Umeå | ▲ | |
12 oktober | Björkhagen THL #3 2021/22 - Till minne av Olle Eriksson | Stockholm | ▲ | |
18 oktober | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#5 | Göteborg | □ | |
19 oktober | Umeligan 2021/22 #9 | Umeå | ▲ | |
19 oktober | Lokomotivserien #30 | Falun | ▲ | |
23 oktober | Närke Table Hockey Cup | Örebro | ▲ | |
23 oktober | Slovenia Open | Kranj | □ | |
26 oktober | Umeligan 2021/22 #10 | Umeå | ▲ |
2 november | Umeliga 2021/22 #11 | Umeå | ▲ | |
2 november | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#6 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
6 november | Dalaligan 2021/22 #2 | Borlänge | ▲ | |
8 november | Åkersbergaligan 1 2021/22 | Åkersberga | ▲ | |
9 november | Umeliga 2021/22 #12 | Umeå | ▲ | |
9 november | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#7 | Göteborg | □ | |
13 november | Ume Open | Umeå | ▲ | |
16 november | Umeliga 2021/22 #13 | Umeå | ▲ | |
16 november | Björkhagen THL #4 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
16 november | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#8 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
21 november | Hlins hus Champion | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
21 november | Halloween Masters (Knatte) | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
23 november | Umeliga 2021/22 #14 | Umeå | ▲ | |
23 november | Lokomotivserien #31 | Falun | ▲ | |
23 november | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#9 | Göteborg | □ | |
25 november | Åkersbergaligan 2 2021/22 | Åkersberga | ▲ | |
30 november | Umeliga 2021/22 #15 | Umeå | ▲ | |
30 november | Goteborgsligan 2021/2022-#10 | Göteborg | □ |
4 december | Boda Arkens Trophy | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
4 december | JULKALENDER CUP (Knatte) | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
4 december | Dalaligan 2021/22 #3 | Falun | ▲ | |
7 december | Umeligan 2021/22 #16 | Umeå | ▲ | |
7 december | Björkhagen THL #5 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
16 december | Lokomotivserien #32 | Falun | ▲ | |
30 december | Göteborgsligan 21/22 #11 | Göteborg | ▲ |
2 januari | Gamla Kvarn Hälsa Nyårs Cup | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
2 januari | Tomten cup (Knatte) | Hampetorp | ▲ | |
4 januari | Lokomotivserien 2022 #1 | Falun | ▲ | |
5 januari | Björkhagen Rangers KM 2022 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
14 januari | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#12 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
17 januari | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#13 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
29 januari | Sustainable Interaction cup | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
29 januari | Snögubben cup (Knatte) | Hampetorp | ▲ |
4 februari | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#14 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
12 februari | IVHALL HAWKEYE CUP | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
12 februari | Hampe open (Knatte) | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
13 februari | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#15 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
17 februari | Björkhagen THL #6 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
19 februari | Swedbank open | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
19 februari | Swedbank open (Knatte) | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
21 februari | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#16 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
22 februari | Umeligan 2021/22 #17 | Umeå | ▲ | |
28 februari | Björkhagen THL #7 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
28 februari | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#17 | Göteborg | ▲ |
1 mars | Umeligan 2021/22 #18 | Umeå | ▲ | |
6 mars | D7.se Cup (Rookie) | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
6 mars | Björkhagen THL #8 2021/22 - Inkl Spelombyggnad #2 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
7 mars | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022-#18 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
9 mars | Lokomotivserien 2022 #2 | Falun | ▲ | |
12 mars | Göteborg Open | Göteborg | ▲ | |
15 mars | Umeligan 2021/22 #19 | Umeå | ▲ | |
21 mars | Björkhagen THL #9 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
21 mars | Göteborgsligan 2021/2022 #19 | Göteborg | ▲ | |
22 mars | Umeligan 2021/22 #20 | Umeå | ▲ | |
26 mars | Swedish Masters | Stockholm | ▲ | |
29 mars | Umeligan 2021/22 #21 | Umeå | ▲ |
5 april | Umeligan 2021/22 #22 | Umeå | ▲ | |
7 april | Dalaligan 2021/22 #4 | Falun, Dalarna | ▲ | |
9 april | Öresund Cup - INSTÄLLD | Lund | □ | |
9 april | Tallinn Cup | Tallinn | ▲ | |
9 april | D7.se Open (Rookie) | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
12 april | Umeligan 2021/22 #23 | Umeå | ▲ | |
18 april | Champion of the Penguins | ODENSBACKEN | ▲ | |
20 april | Björkhagen THL #10 2021/22 | Stockholm | ▲ | |
23 april | Czech Open | Prag | ■ | |
26 april | Umeligan 2021/22 #24 | Umeå | ▲ | |
28 april | Dalaligan 2021/22 #5 | Falun | ▲ | |
30 april | Vasapucken | BORLÄNGE | ▲ |
5 juni | Rangers EM-camp | Stockholm | ▲ | |
6 juni | Träning hos Ogge | Umeå | □ | |
11 juni | EM | Kranj | ▲ |