Stockholm Open

This is the tournaments result page. To see the invitation and the participation list, go back to the start page of the tournament.

Participants

Show participant list

Results

Stage / group State Placements
1
1
Kvalgrupper Finished
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
2
2
Finalgrupp Finished 1 - 24
Placeringsgrupp Finished
3
3
A-slutspel Finished 1 - 16
B-slutspel Finished 25 - 32

Placements

Plac Name Club
1. Joakim Lundin United Stars
2. Björn Svedman Björkhagen Rangers
3. Thomas Petersson
David Nordström DAJM
5. Olof Blume Björkhagen Rangers
6. Markus Nilsson Spjass Invaders
7. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
8. Hugo Lönnqvist DAJM
9. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
10. Lars Fridell Björkhagen Rangers
11. Emil Larsson Umeå HSS
12. Matti Månsson Avantgarde Lund
13. Fredric Axelsson Spjass Invaders
14. Patrik Hellström United Stars
15. Bjarne Axelsen Bjorkhagen Rangers
16. Truls Månsson Björkhagen Rangers
17. Anton Jalneskog Bröderna Grym
18. Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS
19. Johan Yrlid BH Chiefs BH
20. Stefan Lemming United Stars
21. Henrik Nilsson Tegelhuset OBK
22. Anders Pettersson Tegelhuset OBK
23. Jerry Wikström United Stars
24. Gustaf Hermansson Björkhagen Rangers
25. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
26. Joakim Åström Umeå HSS
27. Robin Westergren 3Tuna Bordshockey
28. Eddie Nilsson Tegelhuset OBK
29. Simon Thomas Big Band
30. Jakob Jonsson Björkhagen Rangers
31. Anna Holmström Umeå HSS
32. Tomas Rybing Björkhagen Rangers
33. Magnus Kyllergård Björkhagen Rangers
34. Pasi Moisander Talpelan Taiga
35. Eskil Persson Björkhagen Rangers
36. Oskar Lampinen
37. Wilhelm Pössl Tegelhuset OBK
38. Sissie Wikström United Stars
39. Thony Restel Kaeltestarre 83
40. Vladimir Sharf Ekaterinburg
41. Urban Edmundsson Umeå HSS
42. Noel Ulfvensjö Tegelhuset OBK
43. Gustaf Silfwerbrand
44. Lars Ulfvensjö Tegelhuset OBK
45. Susanna Pössl FC Europe Juniors
46. Anders Elfvinge SJ Västerås
47. Rikard Nässelkvist Björkhagen Rangers
48. Alexander Fersman Björkhagen Rangers
49. Eric Bjurenstam Björkhagen Rangers
50. Rosanna Johansson