Riga Cup

Tävlingstyp Super Series
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 30 november 2019 - 1 december 2019
Ort Riga, Lettland
Deltagare 208 st

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Maxim Borisov Legion-NiKi
2. Denis Matveev Kuropatki
3. Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga
4. Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite
5. Sergey Ivanov Kuropatki
6. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite
7. Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC
8. Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC
9. Edgars Caics BJC Laimite
10. Rainers Kalnins Incukalns THC
11. Valts Smagars Skrunda THC
12. Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC
13. Atis Silis BJC Laimite
14. Filip Hamacek HCS Zabka Praha
15. Nikita Pavlov Northern Lights
16. Patrik Petr THC Stiga Elites
17. Andrey Chaplygin Kuropatki
18. Zdenek Matousek ml. HCS Zabka Praha
19. Elvijs Silins VJN Ventspils
20. Dmitriy Petrov THC Toros
21. Jan Dryak Big Band
22. Oleg Ortinov Legion-NiKi
23. Elians Edelis VJN Ventspils
24. Andrey Voskoboynikov Pyramida
25. Michal Kobrle THC Stiga Elites
26. Rolands Riekstins Burtnieku MJIC
27. Maria Saveljeva SK Raua
28. Petrus Miettinen Pultti Amigos
29. Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC
30. Jiri Chylik ml. HCS Zabka Praha
31. Kirill Storchak Northern Lights
32. Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC
33. Martin Madera THC Stiga-Game Pribram
34. Edzus Kaneps VJN Ventspils
35. Alvis Silins VJN Ventspils
36. Igor Masloboev AII Citrus-Art
37. Vladimir Smirnov Legion-NiKi
38. Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros
39. Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika
40. Pavel Plesak Gladiators Plzen
41. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy THC Lisovi Haschi
42. Alexandr Zaytsev THC Toros
43. Mikus Saulitis Incukalns THC
44. Artem Blinov Stiga St. Petersburg
45. Hanna Ivantsova 5th Element
46. Laima Kamzola VJN Ventspils
47. Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates
48. Vesa Huotelin Spjalerance
49. Kristaps Riekstins Burtnieku MJIC
50. Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK
51. Tim Weisseisen NHK Kranj
52. Salvis Skarainis Riga THC
53. Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC
54. Aleksandrs Zernovojs VJN Ventspils
55. Ksenia Oboeva MaSKA
56. Anze Bozic NHK Kranj
57. Elena Racenaja VJN Ventspils
58. Rinalds Sinicins Incukalns THC
59. Toms Baumanis Incukalns THC
60. David Dvoracek THC Stiga-Game Pribram
61. Matiss Jakseboga BJC Laimite
62. Irina Belavina Athena
63. Tatjana Suchkova
64. Alexander Nagorniy st. Forever Young
65. Leonards Mazurs BJC Laimite
66. Andrey Ponomarev Volna
67. Victor Poberezhny
68. Alexander Okunev Kotlin
69. Sandis Kalnins Incukalns THC
70. Alexandr Zhulyabin Alliance
71. Bjarne Axelsen Björkhagen Rangers
72. Silvestrs Bruzevics BJC Laimite
73. Mazvydas Satkus THC Vilnius
74. Kristaps Naglis
75. Kaspars Vilums BJC Laimite
76. Guntis Ernsteins VJN Ventspils
77. Romans Falkensteins Riga THC
78. Haralds Gals Incukalns THC
79. Raivis Sternats Riga THC
80. Daniil Moshnin SK Raua
81. Igor Saveljev SK Raua
82. Krista Annija Lagzdina BJC Laimite
83. Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua
84. Bernard Rjavec NHK Kranj
85. Alexandr Danilov Petersburg Pirates
86. Martin Zenisek Gladiators Plzen
87. Patriks Strods Incukalns THC
88. Intars Garancs Incukalns THC
89. Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius
90. Girts Grigorjevs
91. Ralfs Paeglis Incukalns THC
92. Lari Metsala Pultti Amigos
93. Martin Martinec THC Predators
94. Elvis Arhinovics VJN Ventspils
95. Marcis Radelis VJN Ventspils
96. Ralph Pommerenke TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
97. Davis Apfelbaums VJN Ventspils
98. Andrey Tikhomirov Prometey School
99. Tomas Jedlicka THC Stiga-Game Pribram
100. Kristens Markus
101. Ritvars Felkers Burtnieku MJIC
102. Alens Kalnins VJN Ventspils
103. Kristaps Zarinieks Jekabpils THC
104. Rudolfs Valainis Jekabpils THC
105. Hynek Nechutny Gladiators Plzen
106. Kristers Lubans Burtnieku MJIC
107. Sandis Krasts KZDC Valmiera
108. Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius
109. Hermann Petuch TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
110. Simonas Pleikys THC Vilnius
111. Jani Herlevi Talpelan Taiga
112. Viktoriya Noselivska THC Lisovi Haschi
113. Milos Sevr THC Stiga Elites
114. Alekss Ernsteins VJN Ventspils
115. Daniil Landa SK Raua
116. Egils Belsevics Melnie Zirdzini
117. Juho Itkonen Tampere
118. Railends Kuhalskis Incukalns THC
119. Mikhail Kovalenko Petersburg Pirates
120. Arnis Gustins Incukalns THC
121. Aldis Gusevs BJC Laimite
122. Edgars Naglis
123. Nikita Tikhomirov Ohta
124. Andrei Kniaziuk Tiani-Tolkai
125. Elena Stoljarova Forever Young
126. Niks Lacis
127. Kristians Auzins Burtnieku MJIC
128. Eriks Zaics
129. Janis Lubans
130. Joe Kunst
131. Gustavs Keisters
132. Inese Falkensteina Riga THC
133. Uldis Grigorjevs
134. Renars Zabarovskis VJN Ventspils
135. Zigmars Smits
136. Edgars Putnins
137. Rauls Ladusans
138. Igor Zamyatin Novosibirsk
139. Edvards Sprindzuks-Golubcovs
140. Deniss Adamovics
141. Regnars Vazolins
142. Konstantins Domeniks Zabello Incukalns THC
143. Lukass Jurka
144. Rodrigo Iga
145. Andrei Ivanov
146. Rainers Neija
147. Tomas Ulis THC Black & White
148. Roberts Suharevs Sr. Incukalns THC
149. Marcis Samolcevs
150. Rainers Kreitals
151. Markuss Abele Incukalns THC
152. Jekabs Rekis
153. Erik Bernhauser THC Predators
154. Margarita Abele
155. Toms Jakseboga
156. Katrina Gailite
157. Emils Matiass Reinfelds
158. Markuss Lebedevs
159. Ralfs Sondars
160. Janis Saverass
161. Marks Strazdins
162. Gintautas Remeika THC Vilnius
163. Nils Mazkalans
164. Liva Kreitale
165. Pauls Roberts Baumanis
166. Krisjanis Kurzemnieks
167. Toms Kivelits
168. Krisjanis Timbers
169. Vlada Denisenko
170. Reinis Rihards Liepins BJC Laimite
171. Reinis Salcevics
172. Artjoms Barmins
173. Davids Piksis
174. Rolands Nazinskis
175. Davis Vaiciulens
176. Haralds Upmalis
177. Dairis Kalnins
178. Karina Ganina
179. Emanuels Indars
180. Gustavs Vizins
181. Dmitrijs Nikanenoks
182. Ilja Bartuss
183. Izabella Buholca
184. Arsenijs Artemjevs
185. Edvards Zelcs
186. Markuss Savejs
187. Daniels Vaiciulens
188. Emanuels Aldermanis
189. Peteris Kipsts
190. Edvarts Klauzs
191. Maris Jukams
192. Kirills Sapega
193. Svetlana Jukama
194. Marks Rozgons
195. Bogdans Kalinins
196. Markuss Leitans
197. Adrians Brencs
198. Arturs Sprukulis
199. Emils Dilevka
200. Janis Salcevics
201. Renars Saulitis
202. Nikita Calovs
203. Gustavs Mezraups
204. Viljams Indars
205. Aleksandrs Nahtmanis
206. Eriks Skaduns
207. Maksims Cizevskis
208. Alberts Dudars