Turku Open

Tävlingstyp Majors
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 4 maj 2019
Ort Åbo, Finland
Deltagare 60 st
Värde 6085

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga
2. Edgars Caics BJC Laimite
3. Santtu Sainio Talpelan Taiga
4. Roni Nuttunen Spjalerance
5. Juho Rautio Spjalerance
6. Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite
7. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite
8. Mikhail Shashkov Northern Lights
9. Nikita Pavlov Northern Lights
10. Oleg Ortinov Legion-NiKi
11. Vesa Huotelin Spjalerance
12. Jevgeni Lvov Legion-NiKi
13. Petrus Miettinen Pultti Amigos
14. Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates
15. Ville Henttonen Talpelan Taiga
16. Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK
17. Maria Saveljeva SK Raua
18. Anssi Jarvinen Deus ex Machina
19. Ahti Lampi Spjalerance
20. Sami Hellstrom Spjalerance
21. Kirill Storchak Northern Lights
22. Matiss Jakseboga BJC Laimite
23. Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat
24. Benjamin Suominen Turun Seudun PJK
25. Reinis Rihards Liepins BJC Laimite
26. Janne Vepsalainen Spjalerance
27. Bjarne Axelsen Katran
28. Daniil Moshnin SK Raua
29. Silvestrs Bruzevics BJC Laimite
30. Henrik Nilsson Tegelhuset OBK
31. Ismo Aulaskari POLY
32. Anette Engel Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
33. Pasi Honkanen Spjalerance
34. Tomi Uimonen Christian United
35. Lari Metsala Pultti Amigos
36. Markus Niiranen SPY
37. Tiitus Roholm PLASTERS
38. Herman Roholm PLASTERS
39. Eddie Nilsson Tegelhuset OBK
40. Vladislav Trofimov Trimix BHC
41. Niko Tuominen POLY
42. Jaakko Koski Deus ex Machina
43. Toni Koivula Kiekko-Lampaat
44. Alexander Okunev Kotlin
45. Anders Pettersson Tegelhuset OBK
46. Luukas Hameenniemi Oulu
47. Lauri Eronen POLY
48. Joonatan Roholm PLASTERS
49. Jali Salo Talpelan Taiga
50. Pasi Vapola
51. Juho Itkonen Tampere
52. Joni Erapuro Deus ex Machina
53. Jukkis Hellevuo
54. Patrik Kemppainen Talpelan Taiga
55. Elena Okuneva Kotlin
56. Richard Mollgren
57. Pasi Haikonen Christian United
58. Olavi Vaisanen
59. Emil Uimonen Christian United
60. Mika Tonteri Talpelan Taiga