Moscow Open

Type WTHT
Class Open
Date and time 16 mars 2019 - 17 mars 2019
City Moskva, Ryssland
Participants 116
Links Results page

The tournament has no description

Placements

See the results page for tables and matches.

Plac Name Club
1. Arseniy Stolyarov 
2. Nikita Zholobov 
3. Alexey Titov 
4. Nikita Pavlov 
5. Vladimir Goncharov
6. Artem Blinov 
7. Boris Velmoga
8. Alexandr Danilov
9. Oleg Salamatov
10. Dmitriy Petrov 
11. Stanislav Lutay 
12. Vladislav Semenchuk
13. Vitaly Skorobogatov
14. Igor Masloboev
15. Emil Mumdzhi
16. Yuriy Prostakov
17. Igor Novikov
18. Konstantin Avdeev
19. Konstantin Barabash
20. Sergey Shikerin
21. Alexander Koroschenko
22. Alexander Galkin 
23. Alexey Korotkiy
24. Evgeniy Voytko
25. Daniil Perov
26. Alexandr Zaytsev
27. Vadim Matveev
28. Dmitriy Lyapin
29. Andrey Ponomarev
30. Ruslan Kamalov
31. Ivan Shemjakov
32. Pavel Shakirov
33. Alexander Enyushin
34. Darja Obuhova
35. Petr Mozhaev
36. Danila Titov
37. Kapitolina Semagina
38. Artem Budaev
39. Gleb Vasiliev
40. Evgen Novikov
41. Sergey Korotkiy
42. Hanna Ivantsova
43. Kazymov Ruslan
44. Semyon Bityukov
45. Anthony Mzilangve
46. Sergey Semagin
47. Ismagil Iksanov
48. Ksenia Oboeva
49. Ramil Galiev
50. Sergey Kudinov
51. Alexey Baranov
52. Timur Khamiev
53. Gennadiy Shurupov
54. Ilya Ponomarev
55. Victor Poberezhny
56. Dinar Fakhrutdinov
57. Alex Gorin
58. Ilya Timofeev
59. Evgenii Solovev
60. Mikhail Krinov
61. Alexander Nagorniy st.
62. Timur Tileukabylov
63. Igor Novikov
64. Temnyakov Pavel
65. Alexander Prokopov
66. Daniil Yurchenko
67. Aleksandr Tarakanov
68. Vladimir Areshkin
69. Tatjana Suchkova
70. Taisia Ankudimova
71. Roman Aganichev
72. Smirnov Nikolay
73. Vladimir Orlov
74. Alexander Larichev
75. Aleksandr Yakovenko
76. Alexey Kravchenko
77. Vladzimir Slizh
78. Artem Smirnov
79. Nikita Tikhomirov
80. Pavel Simonov
81. Sergey Davydkin
82. Stanislav Kapsamun
83. Hermann Petuch
84. Kirill Vasilev
85. Krynitski Vadim
86. Alexey Krinov
87. Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov
88. Olga Glazunova
89. Alexander Tsarev
90. Konstantin Kirilin
91. Elena Stoljarova
92. Pavel Sadkov
93. Sergey Nekrasov
94. Vladimir Otinov
95. Andrey Babintsev
96. Evgeniy Tarasevich
97. Еvgeniy Кozin
98. Urakaev Anton
99. Арсений Уколов
100. Andrey Tikhomirov
101. Yuriy Popov
102. Sergey Pugachev
103. Konstantin Sitnikov
104. Ivan Khromov
105. Konstantin Gorshkov
106. Maksim Buhantsov
107. Maxim Trubachev
108. Vitaly Bushuev
109. Andrey Stolyarov
110. Alexander Tkebuchava
111. Viktor Gomzyakov
112. Vladimir Borisevich
113. Dmitry Melnikov
114. Artemiy Ivanenko
115. Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
116. Сергей Александров