Swedish Masters 2018

Back to the start page

Results Grupp 7

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Alexey Zakharov Bagira 13 10 2 1 61 18 +43 22
2 Magnus Klippen Brent Plast BHK 13 9 1 3 51 24 +27 19
3 Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga 13 8 3 2 55 30 +25 19
4 Anton Runenkov THC Toros 13 8 2 3 39 22 +17 18
5 Dmitriy Petrov THC Toros 13 6 4 3 46 28 +18 16
6 Leonards Mazūrs BJC Laimite 13 6 4 3 28 29 -1 16
7 Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers 13 7 1 5 29 32 -3 15
8 Maria Saveljeva SK Raua 13 6 2 5 42 40 +2 14
9 Hans Lindqwist BH Chiefs BH 13 6 0 7 38 44 -6 12
10 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Katran 13 5 1 7 35 35 0 11
11 Simon Thomas Stiga Big Band Praha 13 3 3 7 25 48 -23 9
12 Alexandr Tarakanov RS-Balance 13 3 1 9 30 44 -14 7
13 Susanna Pössl FC Europe Juniors 13 2 0 11 28 62 -34 4
14 Rikard Nässelkvist 3Tuna Bordshockey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Marcus Hilling 13 0 0 13 15 66 -51 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show cross table

Round 1 of 15
1 Rikard Nässelkvist - Simon Thomas -
2 Marcus Hilling - Kevin Eriksson 3 - 8
3 Susanna Pössl - Alexandr Tarakanov 1 - 5
4 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Anton Runenkov 1 - 3
5 Maria Saveljeva - Magnus Klippen 1 - 4
6 Dmitriy Petrov - Kent Nyman 3 - 3
7 Alexey Zakharov - Hans Lindqwist 8 - 0

Leonards Mazūrs has a bye

Round 2 of 15
1 Leonards Mazūrs - Kevin Eriksson 1 - 4
2 Rikard Nässelkvist - Alexandr Tarakanov -
3 Marcus Hilling - Anton Runenkov 0 - 3
4 Susanna Pössl - Magnus Klippen 0 - 3
5 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Kent Nyman 1 - 3
6 Maria Saveljeva - Hans Lindqwist 6 - 4
7 Dmitriy Petrov - Alexey Zakharov 1 - 0

Simon Thomas has a bye

Round 3 of 15
1 Simon Thomas - Alexandr Tarakanov 2 - 2
2 Leonards Mazūrs - Anton Runenkov 1 - 1
3 Rikard Nässelkvist - Magnus Klippen -
4 Marcus Hilling - Kent Nyman 0 - 2
5 Susanna Pössl - Hans Lindqwist 1 - 6
6 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Alexey Zakharov 2 - 6
7 Maria Saveljeva - Dmitriy Petrov 2 - 7

Kevin Eriksson has a bye

Round 4 of 15
1 Kevin Eriksson - Anton Runenkov 3 - 4
2 Simon Thomas - Magnus Klippen 1 - 7
3 Leonards Mazūrs - Kent Nyman 1 - 5
4 Rikard Nässelkvist - Hans Lindqwist -
5 Marcus Hilling - Alexey Zakharov 1 - 7
6 Susanna Pössl - Dmitriy Petrov 2 - 6
7 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Maria Saveljeva 1 - 3

Alexandr Tarakanov has a bye

Round 5 of 15
1 Alexandr Tarakanov - Magnus Klippen 3 - 6
2 Kevin Eriksson - Kent Nyman 3 - 2
3 Simon Thomas - Hans Lindqwist 3 - 4
4 Leonards Mazūrs - Alexey Zakharov 2 - 2
5 Rikard Nässelkvist - Dmitriy Petrov -
6 Marcus Hilling - Maria Saveljeva 2 - 6
7 Susanna Pössl - Mykhaylo Shalomayev 1 - 7

Anton Runenkov has a bye

Round 6 of 15
1 Anton Runenkov - Kent Nyman 2 - 3
2 Alexandr Tarakanov - Hans Lindqwist 1 - 4
3 Kevin Eriksson - Alexey Zakharov 2 - 5
4 Simon Thomas - Dmitriy Petrov 0 - 5
5 Leonards Mazūrs - Maria Saveljeva 4 - 3
6 Rikard Nässelkvist - Mykhaylo Shalomayev -
7 Marcus Hilling - Susanna Pössl 2 - 7

Magnus Klippen has a bye

Round 7 of 15
1 Magnus Klippen - Hans Lindqwist 3 - 2
2 Anton Runenkov - Alexey Zakharov 1 - 1
3 Alexandr Tarakanov - Dmitriy Petrov 7 - 3
4 Kevin Eriksson - Maria Saveljeva 2 - 2
5 Simon Thomas - Mykhaylo Shalomayev 2 - 5
6 Leonards Mazūrs - Susanna Pössl 4 - 1
7 Rikard Nässelkvist - Marcus Hilling -

Kent Nyman has a bye

Round 8 of 15
1 Kent Nyman - Alexey Zakharov 1 - 4
2 Magnus Klippen - Dmitriy Petrov 4 - 1
3 Anton Runenkov - Maria Saveljeva 4 - 2
4 Alexandr Tarakanov - Mykhaylo Shalomayev 0 - 3
5 Kevin Eriksson - Susanna Pössl 6 - 1
6 Simon Thomas - Marcus Hilling 2 - 0
7 Leonards Mazūrs - Rikard Nässelkvist -

Hans Lindqwist has a bye

Round 9 of 15
1 Hans Lindqwist - Dmitriy Petrov 2 - 7
2 Kent Nyman - Maria Saveljeva 0 - 5
3 Magnus Klippen - Mykhaylo Shalomayev 6 - 2
4 Anton Runenkov - Susanna Pössl 3 - 4
5 Alexandr Tarakanov - Marcus Hilling 4 - 1
6 Kevin Eriksson - Rikard Nässelkvist -
7 Simon Thomas - Leonards Mazūrs 2 - 2

Alexey Zakharov has a bye

Round 10 of 15
1 Alexey Zakharov - Maria Saveljeva 5 - 2
2 Hans Lindqwist - Mykhaylo Shalomayev 4 - 1
3 Kent Nyman - Susanna Pössl 4 - 2
4 Magnus Klippen - Marcus Hilling 5 - 1
5 Anton Runenkov - Rikard Nässelkvist -
6 Alexandr Tarakanov - Leonards Mazūrs 1 - 2
7 Kevin Eriksson - Simon Thomas 5 - 2

Dmitriy Petrov has a bye

Round 11 of 15
1 Dmitriy Petrov - Mykhaylo Shalomayev 1 - 1
2 Alexey Zakharov - Susanna Pössl 6 - 2
3 Hans Lindqwist - Marcus Hilling 4 - 2
4 Kent Nyman - Rikard Nässelkvist -
5 Magnus Klippen - Leonards Mazūrs 0 - 1
6 Anton Runenkov - Simon Thomas 5 - 1
7 Alexandr Tarakanov - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 8

Maria Saveljeva has a bye

Round 12 of 15
1 Maria Saveljeva - Susanna Pössl 5 - 3
2 Dmitriy Petrov - Marcus Hilling 8 - 0
3 Alexey Zakharov - Rikard Nässelkvist -
4 Hans Lindqwist - Leonards Mazūrs 1 - 2
5 Kent Nyman - Simon Thomas 1 - 2
6 Magnus Klippen - Kevin Eriksson 4 - 4
7 Anton Runenkov - Alexandr Tarakanov 4 - 2

Mykhaylo Shalomayev has a bye

Round 13 of 15
1 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Marcus Hilling 5 - 1
2 Maria Saveljeva - Rikard Nässelkvist -
3 Dmitriy Petrov - Leonards Mazūrs 3 - 3
4 Alexey Zakharov - Simon Thomas 6 - 0
5 Hans Lindqwist - Kevin Eriksson 1 - 4
6 Kent Nyman - Alexandr Tarakanov 1 - 0
7 Magnus Klippen - Anton Runenkov 1 - 4

Susanna Pössl has a bye

Round 14 of 15
1 Susanna Pössl - Rikard Nässelkvist -
2 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Leonards Mazūrs 4 - 0
3 Maria Saveljeva - Simon Thomas 3 - 3
4 Dmitriy Petrov - Kevin Eriksson 1 - 1
5 Alexey Zakharov - Alexandr Tarakanov 7 - 2
6 Hans Lindqwist - Anton Runenkov 3 - 2
7 Kent Nyman - Magnus Klippen 0 - 6

Marcus Hilling has a bye

Round 15 of 15
1 Marcus Hilling - Leonards Mazūrs 2 - 5
2 Susanna Pössl - Simon Thomas 3 - 5
3 Mykhaylo Shalomayev - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 5
4 Maria Saveljeva - Alexandr Tarakanov 2 - 1
5 Dmitriy Petrov - Anton Runenkov 0 - 3
6 Alexey Zakharov - Magnus Klippen 4 - 2
7 Hans Lindqwist - Kent Nyman 3 - 4

Rikard Nässelkvist has a bye