Swedish Masters 2018

Back to the start page

Results Grupp 6

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Pavel Gorodnitskiy NiKi 14 11 2 1 51 23 +28 24
2 Dmytro Litvinyuk THC Lisovi Haschi 14 11 1 2 47 25 +22 23
3 Nikita Zholobov THC Toros 14 11 1 2 63 26 +37 23
4 Filip Hamacek HCS Zabka Praha 14 11 1 2 51 30 +21 23
5 Olof Blume Björkhagen Rangers 14 8 1 5 37 36 +1 17
6 Vegard Klippen Jaren Bordhockey 14 7 2 5 42 32 +10 16
7 Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK 14 7 2 5 42 33 +9 16
8 Juho Rautio Spjalerance 14 5 3 6 44 40 +4 13
9 Kaspars Vilums BJC Laimite 14 5 1 8 29 35 -6 11
10 Espen Eidsnes Brent Plast BHK 14 5 1 8 43 34 +9 11
11 Micael Sundqvist Tegelhuset OBK 14 5 0 9 33 42 -9 10
12 Jimi Månsson Avantgarde Lund 14 4 1 9 39 49 -10 9
13 Joakim Åström Umeå HSS 14 4 1 9 25 49 -24 9
14 Lars Söderkvist 3Tuna Bordshockey 14 2 1 11 37 72 -35 5
15 Simon Larsson 14 0 0 14 17 74 -57 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show cross table

Round 1 of 15
1 Kaspars Vilums - Micael Sundqvist 2 - 3
2 Lars Söderkvist - Simon Larsson 5 - 0
3 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Filip Hamacek 1 - 2
4 Juho Rautio - Jimi Månsson 4 - 0
5 Espen Eidsnes - Olof Blume 2 - 3
6 Nikita Zholobov - Kimmo Eriksson 2 - 1
7 Joakim Åström - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 2

Vegard Klippen has a bye

Round 2 of 15
1 Vegard Klippen - Simon Larsson 5 - 0
2 Kaspars Vilums - Filip Hamacek 0 - 1
3 Lars Söderkvist - Jimi Månsson 5 - 4
4 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Olof Blume 3 - 1
5 Juho Rautio - Kimmo Eriksson 1 - 5
6 Espen Eidsnes - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 5
7 Nikita Zholobov - Joakim Åström 8 - 2

Micael Sundqvist has a bye

Round 3 of 15
1 Micael Sundqvist - Filip Hamacek 2 - 3
2 Vegard Klippen - Jimi Månsson 5 - 2
3 Kaspars Vilums - Olof Blume 1 - 3
4 Lars Söderkvist - Kimmo Eriksson 3 - 4
5 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Dmytro Litvinyuk 2 - 2
6 Juho Rautio - Joakim Åström 1 - 3
7 Espen Eidsnes - Nikita Zholobov 0 - 1

Simon Larsson has a bye

Round 4 of 15
1 Simon Larsson - Jimi Månsson 2 - 4
2 Micael Sundqvist - Olof Blume 0 - 1
3 Vegard Klippen - Kimmo Eriksson 1 - 1
4 Kaspars Vilums - Dmytro Litvinyuk 2 - 3
5 Lars Söderkvist - Joakim Åström 3 - 4
6 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Nikita Zholobov 2 - 2
7 Juho Rautio - Espen Eidsnes 5 - 3

Filip Hamacek has a bye

Round 5 of 15
1 Filip Hamacek - Olof Blume 4 - 1
2 Simon Larsson - Kimmo Eriksson 1 - 7
3 Micael Sundqvist - Dmytro Litvinyuk 2 - 3
4 Vegard Klippen - Joakim Åström 4 - 2
5 Kaspars Vilums - Nikita Zholobov 1 - 7
6 Lars Söderkvist - Espen Eidsnes 1 - 7
7 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Juho Rautio 4 - 2

Jimi Månsson has a bye

Round 6 of 15
1 Jimi Månsson - Kimmo Eriksson 4 - 4
2 Filip Hamacek - Dmytro Litvinyuk 2 - 3
3 Simon Larsson - Joakim Åström 1 - 4
4 Micael Sundqvist - Nikita Zholobov 2 - 5
5 Vegard Klippen - Espen Eidsnes 1 - 3
6 Kaspars Vilums - Juho Rautio 1 - 1
7 Lars Söderkvist - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 3 - 6

Olof Blume has a bye

Round 7 of 15
1 Olof Blume - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 3
2 Jimi Månsson - Joakim Åström 7 - 1
3 Filip Hamacek - Nikita Zholobov 2 - 5
4 Simon Larsson - Espen Eidsnes 0 - 10
5 Micael Sundqvist - Juho Rautio 2 - 1
6 Vegard Klippen - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 4
7 Kaspars Vilums - Lars Söderkvist 3 - 2

Kimmo Eriksson has a bye

Round 8 of 15
1 Kimmo Eriksson - Joakim Åström 2 - 1
2 Olof Blume - Nikita Zholobov 1 - 7
3 Jimi Månsson - Espen Eidsnes 2 - 3
4 Filip Hamacek - Juho Rautio 5 - 5
5 Simon Larsson - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 1 - 4
6 Micael Sundqvist - Lars Söderkvist 3 - 2
7 Vegard Klippen - Kaspars Vilums 1 - 4

Dmytro Litvinyuk has a bye

Round 9 of 15
1 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Nikita Zholobov 3 - 1
2 Kimmo Eriksson - Espen Eidsnes 2 - 1
3 Olof Blume - Juho Rautio 3 - 1
4 Jimi Månsson - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 6
5 Filip Hamacek - Lars Söderkvist 4 - 1
6 Simon Larsson - Kaspars Vilums 3 - 4
7 Micael Sundqvist - Vegard Klippen 1 - 4

Joakim Åström has a bye

Round 10 of 15
1 Joakim Åström - Espen Eidsnes 1 - 1
2 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Juho Rautio 2 - 5
3 Kimmo Eriksson - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 1 - 4
4 Olof Blume - Lars Söderkvist 5 - 3
5 Jimi Månsson - Kaspars Vilums 3 - 1
6 Filip Hamacek - Vegard Klippen 6 - 3
7 Simon Larsson - Micael Sundqvist 1 - 5

Nikita Zholobov has a bye

Round 11 of 15
1 Nikita Zholobov - Juho Rautio 1 - 5
2 Joakim Åström - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 1 - 6
3 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Lars Söderkvist 8 - 0
4 Kimmo Eriksson - Kaspars Vilums 2 - 5
5 Olof Blume - Vegard Klippen 3 - 3
6 Jimi Månsson - Micael Sundqvist 6 - 3
7 Filip Hamacek - Simon Larsson 5 - 3

Espen Eidsnes has a bye

Round 12 of 15
1 Espen Eidsnes - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 4
2 Nikita Zholobov - Lars Söderkvist 13 - 2
3 Joakim Åström - Kaspars Vilums 2 - 1
4 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Vegard Klippen 2 - 4
5 Kimmo Eriksson - Micael Sundqvist 4 - 1
6 Olof Blume - Simon Larsson 8 - 2
7 Jimi Månsson - Filip Hamacek 0 - 4

Juho Rautio has a bye

Round 13 of 15
1 Juho Rautio - Lars Söderkvist 7 - 7
2 Espen Eidsnes - Kaspars Vilums 3 - 4
3 Nikita Zholobov - Vegard Klippen 3 - 2
4 Joakim Åström - Micael Sundqvist 2 - 6
5 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Simon Larsson 4 - 0
6 Kimmo Eriksson - Filip Hamacek 3 - 4
7 Olof Blume - Jimi Månsson 3 - 1

Pavel Gorodnitskiy has a bye

Round 14 of 15
1 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Kaspars Vilums 1 - 0
2 Juho Rautio - Vegard Klippen 1 - 3
3 Espen Eidsnes - Micael Sundqvist 4 - 1
4 Nikita Zholobov - Simon Larsson 4 - 2
5 Joakim Åström - Filip Hamacek 0 - 5
6 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Jimi Månsson 4 - 3
7 Kimmo Eriksson - Olof Blume 5 - 2

Lars Söderkvist has a bye

Round 15 of 15
1 Lars Söderkvist - Vegard Klippen 0 - 4
2 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Micael Sundqvist 4 - 2
3 Juho Rautio - Simon Larsson 5 - 1
4 Espen Eidsnes - Filip Hamacek 3 - 4
5 Nikita Zholobov - Jimi Månsson 4 - 1
6 Joakim Åström - Olof Blume 1 - 2
7 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Kimmo Eriksson 3 - 1

Kaspars Vilums has a bye