Swedish Masters 2018

Back to the start page

Results Grupp 3

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Yevhen Levdansky THC Lisovi Haschi 14 12 0 2 48 20 +28 24
2 Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC 14 12 0 2 55 19 +36 24
3 Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros 14 11 0 3 67 24 +43 22
4 Uno Österman NUHL8 14 11 0 3 47 24 +23 22
5 Matti Månsson Avantgarde Lund 14 9 1 4 50 27 +23 19
6 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika 14 8 2 4 52 29 +23 18
7 Patrik Hellström United Stars 14 7 2 5 47 35 +12 16
8 Martin Arenlind DAJM 14 7 1 6 52 40 +12 15
9 Tomas Fägerlind 14 7 0 7 30 28 +2 14
10 Richard Pedersen 3Tuna Bordshockey 14 7 0 7 47 44 +3 14
11 Evgenii Solovev Gladiatory 14 3 1 10 25 44 -19 7
12 Sondre Efteland Johansen Brent Plast BHK 14 3 0 11 32 51 -19 6
13 Mark-Julius Pikat 14 2 1 11 20 69 -49 5
14 Sissela Blume Björkhagen Rangers 14 1 1 12 19 81 -62 3
15 Eddie Nilsson 2015 United 14 0 1 13 13 69 -56 1
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show cross table

Round 1 of 15
1 Tomas Fägerlind - Sissela Blume 3 - 2
2 Richard Pedersen - Artjoms Zaharovs 2 - 5
3 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Mark-Julius Pikat 2 - 4
4 Patrik Hellström - Uno Österman 2 - 3
5 Eddie Nilsson - Evgenii Solovev 1 - 1
6 Veniamin Gerasimov - Yevhen Levdansky 3 - 4
7 Matti Månsson - Martin Arenlind 2 - 4

Alexey Titov has a bye

Round 2 of 15
1 Alexey Titov - Artjoms Zaharovs 1 - 3
2 Tomas Fägerlind - Mark-Julius Pikat 4 - 0
3 Richard Pedersen - Uno Österman 2 - 3
4 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Evgenii Solovev 2 - 6
5 Patrik Hellström - Yevhen Levdansky 4 - 2
6 Eddie Nilsson - Martin Arenlind 5 - 8
7 Veniamin Gerasimov - Matti Månsson 6 - 4

Sissela Blume has a bye

Round 3 of 15
1 Sissela Blume - Mark-Julius Pikat 3 - 3
2 Alexey Titov - Uno Österman 3 - 5
3 Tomas Fägerlind - Evgenii Solovev 4 - 1
4 Richard Pedersen - Yevhen Levdansky 2 - 4
5 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Martin Arenlind 2 - 4
6 Patrik Hellström - Matti Månsson 1 - 2
7 Eddie Nilsson - Veniamin Gerasimov 0 - 7

Artjoms Zaharovs has a bye

Round 4 of 15
1 Artjoms Zaharovs - Uno Österman 3 - 1
2 Sissela Blume - Evgenii Solovev 0 - 5
3 Alexey Titov - Yevhen Levdansky 1 - 2
4 Tomas Fägerlind - Martin Arenlind 3 - 0
5 Richard Pedersen - Matti Månsson 3 - 6
6 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Veniamin Gerasimov 2 - 3
7 Patrik Hellström - Eddie Nilsson 8 - 1

Mark-Julius Pikat has a bye

Round 5 of 15
1 Mark-Julius Pikat - Evgenii Solovev 1 - 2
2 Artjoms Zaharovs - Yevhen Levdansky 1 - 2
3 Sissela Blume - Martin Arenlind 2 - 8
4 Alexey Titov - Matti Månsson 1 - 1
5 Tomas Fägerlind - Veniamin Gerasimov 2 - 4
6 Richard Pedersen - Eddie Nilsson 5 - 0
7 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Patrik Hellström 3 - 6

Uno Österman has a bye

Round 6 of 15
1 Uno Österman - Yevhen Levdansky 4 - 2
2 Mark-Julius Pikat - Martin Arenlind 0 - 10
3 Artjoms Zaharovs - Matti Månsson 1 - 4
4 Sissela Blume - Veniamin Gerasimov 0 - 9
5 Alexey Titov - Eddie Nilsson 6 - 1
6 Tomas Fägerlind - Patrik Hellström 2 - 3
7 Richard Pedersen - Sondre Efteland Johansen 2 - 3

Evgenii Solovev has a bye

Round 7 of 15
1 Evgenii Solovev - Martin Arenlind 0 - 3
2 Uno Österman - Matti Månsson 2 - 0
3 Mark-Julius Pikat - Veniamin Gerasimov 0 - 8
4 Artjoms Zaharovs - Eddie Nilsson 7 - 0
5 Sissela Blume - Patrik Hellström 1 - 4
6 Alexey Titov - Sondre Efteland Johansen 5 - 1
7 Tomas Fägerlind - Richard Pedersen 3 - 1

Yevhen Levdansky has a bye

Round 8 of 15
1 Yevhen Levdansky - Matti Månsson 5 - 0
2 Evgenii Solovev - Veniamin Gerasimov 1 - 2
3 Uno Österman - Eddie Nilsson 4 - 0
4 Mark-Julius Pikat - Patrik Hellström 1 - 5
5 Artjoms Zaharovs - Sondre Efteland Johansen 5 - 1
6 Sissela Blume - Richard Pedersen 2 - 5
7 Alexey Titov - Tomas Fägerlind 3 - 2

Martin Arenlind has a bye

Round 9 of 15
1 Martin Arenlind - Veniamin Gerasimov 0 - 6
2 Yevhen Levdansky - Eddie Nilsson 4 - 0
3 Evgenii Solovev - Patrik Hellström 2 - 4
4 Uno Österman - Sondre Efteland Johansen 2 - 1
5 Mark-Julius Pikat - Richard Pedersen 2 - 4
6 Artjoms Zaharovs - Tomas Fägerlind 3 - 0
7 Sissela Blume - Alexey Titov 1 - 8

Matti Månsson has a bye

Round 10 of 15
1 Matti Månsson - Eddie Nilsson 7 - 0
2 Martin Arenlind - Patrik Hellström 3 - 3
3 Yevhen Levdansky - Sondre Efteland Johansen 2 - 0
4 Evgenii Solovev - Richard Pedersen 2 - 6
5 Uno Österman - Tomas Fägerlind 4 - 1
6 Mark-Julius Pikat - Alexey Titov 0 - 6
7 Artjoms Zaharovs - Sissela Blume 7 - 0

Veniamin Gerasimov has a bye

Round 11 of 15
1 Veniamin Gerasimov - Patrik Hellström 5 - 2
2 Matti Månsson - Sondre Efteland Johansen 4 - 2
3 Martin Arenlind - Richard Pedersen 4 - 5
4 Yevhen Levdansky - Tomas Fägerlind 3 - 1
5 Evgenii Solovev - Alexey Titov 1 - 4
6 Uno Österman - Sissela Blume 6 - 1
7 Mark-Julius Pikat - Artjoms Zaharovs 4 - 8

Eddie Nilsson has a bye

Round 12 of 15
1 Eddie Nilsson - Sondre Efteland Johansen 2 - 4
2 Veniamin Gerasimov - Richard Pedersen 2 - 3
3 Matti Månsson - Tomas Fägerlind 2 - 0
4 Martin Arenlind - Alexey Titov 2 - 6
5 Yevhen Levdansky - Sissela Blume 6 - 0
6 Evgenii Solovev - Artjoms Zaharovs 2 - 3
7 Uno Österman - Mark-Julius Pikat 7 - 0

Patrik Hellström has a bye

Round 13 of 15
1 Patrik Hellström - Richard Pedersen 3 - 5
2 Eddie Nilsson - Tomas Fägerlind 1 - 2
3 Veniamin Gerasimov - Alexey Titov 6 - 1
4 Matti Månsson - Sissela Blume 8 - 1
5 Martin Arenlind - Artjoms Zaharovs 0 - 3
6 Yevhen Levdansky - Mark-Julius Pikat 3 - 1
7 Evgenii Solovev - Uno Österman 1 - 4

Sondre Efteland Johansen has a bye

Round 14 of 15
1 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Tomas Fägerlind 1 - 3
2 Patrik Hellström - Alexey Titov 2 - 2
3 Eddie Nilsson - Sissela Blume 1 - 3
4 Veniamin Gerasimov - Artjoms Zaharovs 2 - 3
5 Matti Månsson - Mark-Julius Pikat 6 - 1
6 Martin Arenlind - Uno Österman 4 - 0
7 Yevhen Levdansky - Evgenii Solovev 6 - 1

Richard Pedersen has a bye

Round 15 of 15
1 Richard Pedersen - Alexey Titov 2 - 5
2 Sondre Efteland Johansen - Sissela Blume 8 - 3
3 Patrik Hellström - Artjoms Zaharovs 0 - 3
4 Eddie Nilsson - Mark-Julius Pikat 1 - 3
5 Veniamin Gerasimov - Uno Österman 4 - 2
6 Matti Månsson - Evgenii Solovev 4 - 0
7 Martin Arenlind - Yevhen Levdansky 2 - 3

Tomas Fägerlind has a bye