Swedish Masters 2018

Back to the start page

Results Grupp 2

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Maxim Borisov Legion 23 15 7 1 108 51 +57 37
2 Yevhen Levdansky THC Lisovi Haschi 23 16 2 5 69 42 +27 34
3 Alexey Zakharov Bagira 23 13 5 5 84 45 +39 31
4 Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga 23 13 3 7 71 58 +13 29
5 Nikita Zholobov THC Toros 23 13 3 7 79 56 +23 29
6 Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC 23 12 4 7 49 43 +6 28
7 Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros 23 12 3 8 80 63 +17 27
8 Dmytro Litvinyuk THC Lisovi Haschi 23 11 5 7 56 51 +5 27
9 Magnus Klippen Brent Plast BHK 23 10 6 7 73 57 +16 26
10 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika 23 10 4 9 55 51 +4 24
11 Filip Hamacek HCS Zabka Praha 23 9 5 9 56 58 -2 23
12 Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC 23 11 1 11 58 69 -11 23
13 Joakim Lundin United Stars 23 8 7 8 50 45 +5 23
14 Lars Fridell 2015 United 23 8 6 9 62 55 +7 22
15 Dmitriy Petrov THC Toros 23 8 6 9 57 63 -6 22
16 Matti Månsson Avantgarde Lund 23 7 7 9 50 58 -8 21
17 Pavel Gorodnitskiy NiKi 23 9 3 11 49 49 0 21
18 Vegard Klippen Jaren Bordhockey 23 8 4 11 50 69 -19 20
19 Anton Umanskyy THC Lisovi Haschi 23 8 4 11 55 57 -2 20
20 Arne Johannes Holmin Bergen Bordhockey 23 7 2 14 49 77 -28 16
21 Uno Österman NUHL8 23 7 2 14 46 72 -26 16
22 Anton Runenkov THC Toros 23 5 5 13 44 62 -18 15
23 Leonards Mazūrs BJC Laimite 23 3 6 14 35 75 -40 12
24 Olof Blume Björkhagen Rangers 23 2 2 19 35 94 -59 6
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show cross table

Mutual matches from Qualification Groups is included
Round 1 of 18
1 Maxim Borisov - Leonards Mazūrs 4 - 2
2 Alexey Zakharov - Arne Johannes Holmin 7 - 0
3 Anton Umanskyy - Dmitriy Petrov 2 - 3
4 Magnus Klippen - Lars Fridell 2 - 2
5 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Anton Runenkov 2 - 1
6 Kevin Eriksson - Joakim Lundin 1 - 2
7 Yevhen Levdansky - Vegard Klippen 5 - 1
8 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Alexey Titov 5 - 0
9 Artjoms Zaharovs - Olof Blume 1 - 0
10 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Matti Månsson 3 - 3
11 Veniamin Gerasimov - Filip Hamacek 3 - 1
12 Nikita Zholobov - Uno Österman 5 - 2
Round 2 of 18
1 Leonards Mazūrs - Arne Johannes Holmin 1 - 1
2 Maxim Borisov - Dmitriy Petrov 3 - 3
3 Alexey Zakharov - Lars Fridell 3 - 2
4 Anton Umanskyy - Anton Runenkov 3 - 1
5 Magnus Klippen - Joakim Lundin 4 - 2
6 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Kevin Eriksson 3 - 4
7 Vegard Klippen - Alexey Titov 1 - 0
8 Yevhen Levdansky - Olof Blume 2 - 1
9 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Matti Månsson 0 - 2
10 Artjoms Zaharovs - Filip Hamacek 4 - 2
11 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Uno Österman 0 - 3
12 Veniamin Gerasimov - Nikita Zholobov 3 - 4
Round 3 of 18
1 Arne Johannes Holmin - Dmitriy Petrov 1 - 7
2 Leonards Mazūrs - Lars Fridell 1 - 5
3 Maxim Borisov - Anton Runenkov 2 - 2
4 Alexey Zakharov - Joakim Lundin 4 - 1
5 Anton Umanskyy - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 4
6 Magnus Klippen - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 3 - 1
7 Alexey Titov - Olof Blume 7 - 2
8 Vegard Klippen - Matti Månsson 3 - 1
9 Yevhen Levdansky - Filip Hamacek 3 - 5
10 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Uno Österman 3 - 1
11 Artjoms Zaharovs - Nikita Zholobov 3 - 0
12 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Veniamin Gerasimov 1 - 1
Round 4 of 18
1 Dmitriy Petrov - Lars Fridell 2 - 5
2 Arne Johannes Holmin - Anton Runenkov 2 - 3
3 Leonards Mazūrs - Joakim Lundin 1 - 3
4 Maxim Borisov - Kevin Eriksson 8 - 4
5 Alexey Zakharov - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 1 - 2
6 Anton Umanskyy - Magnus Klippen 3 - 7
7 Olof Blume - Matti Månsson 0 - 3
8 Alexey Titov - Filip Hamacek 2 - 2
9 Vegard Klippen - Uno Österman 4 - 1
10 Yevhen Levdansky - Nikita Zholobov 6 - 1
11 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Veniamin Gerasimov 2 - 3
12 Artjoms Zaharovs - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 1
Round 5 of 18
1 Lars Fridell - Anton Runenkov 4 - 1
2 Dmitriy Petrov - Joakim Lundin 0 - 5
3 Arne Johannes Holmin - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 5
4 Leonards Mazūrs - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 2 - 3
5 Maxim Borisov - Magnus Klippen 5 - 2
6 Alexey Zakharov - Anton Umanskyy 1 - 0
7 Matti Månsson - Filip Hamacek 1 - 2
8 Olof Blume - Uno Österman 3 - 4
9 Alexey Titov - Nikita Zholobov 2 - 3
10 Vegard Klippen - Veniamin Gerasimov 5 - 3
11 Yevhen Levdansky - Dmytro Litvinyuk 2 - 1
12 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Artjoms Zaharovs 0 - 1
Round 6 of 18
1 Anton Runenkov - Joakim Lundin 2 - 3
2 Lars Fridell - Kevin Eriksson 3 - 4
3 Dmitriy Petrov - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 5 - 1
4 Arne Johannes Holmin - Magnus Klippen 2 - 4
5 Leonards Mazūrs - Anton Umanskyy 0 - 5
6 Maxim Borisov - Alexey Zakharov 5 - 5
7 Filip Hamacek - Uno Österman 1 - 2
8 Matti Månsson - Nikita Zholobov 1 - 1
9 Olof Blume - Veniamin Gerasimov 1 - 7
10 Alexey Titov - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 1
11 Vegard Klippen - Artjoms Zaharovs 1 - 2
12 Yevhen Levdansky - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 5 - 2
Round 7 of 18
1 Maxim Borisov - Vegard Klippen 7 - 1
2 Yevhen Levdansky - Leonards Mazūrs 3 - 1
3 Anton Umanskyy - Olof Blume 3 - 4
4 Artjoms Zaharovs - Dmitriy Petrov 4 - 4
5 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Filip Hamacek 1 - 3
6 Veniamin Gerasimov - Anton Runenkov 4 - 4
7 Joakim Lundin - Nikita Zholobov 1 - 4
8 Uno Österman - Kevin Eriksson 1 - 4
9 Lars Fridell - Dmytro Litvinyuk 5 - 1
10 Matti Månsson - Magnus Klippen 2 - 2
11 Arne Johannes Holmin - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 5 - 2
12 Alexey Titov - Alexey Zakharov 3 - 2
Round 8 of 18
1 Vegard Klippen - Leonards Mazūrs 0 - 2
2 Maxim Borisov - Olof Blume 8 - 1
3 Yevhen Levdansky - Dmitriy Petrov 3 - 4
4 Anton Umanskyy - Filip Hamacek 1 - 1
5 Artjoms Zaharovs - Anton Runenkov 6 - 2
6 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Nikita Zholobov 4 - 3
7 Veniamin Gerasimov - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 3
8 Joakim Lundin - Dmytro Litvinyuk 2 - 3
9 Uno Österman - Magnus Klippen 2 - 5
10 Lars Fridell - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 1 - 0
11 Matti Månsson - Alexey Zakharov 0 - 4
12 Arne Johannes Holmin - Alexey Titov 4 - 6
Round 9 of 18
1 Leonards Mazūrs - Olof Blume 2 - 5
2 Vegard Klippen - Dmitriy Petrov 3 - 3
3 Maxim Borisov - Filip Hamacek 5 - 1
4 Yevhen Levdansky - Anton Runenkov 3 - 0
5 Anton Umanskyy - Nikita Zholobov 1 - 3
6 Artjoms Zaharovs - Kevin Eriksson 1 - 0
7 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 3
8 Veniamin Gerasimov - Magnus Klippen 2 - 3
9 Joakim Lundin - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 3 - 1
10 Uno Österman - Alexey Zakharov 2 - 4
11 Lars Fridell - Alexey Titov 0 - 6
12 Matti Månsson - Arne Johannes Holmin 1 - 4
Round 10 of 18
1 Olof Blume - Dmitriy Petrov 3 - 3
2 Leonards Mazūrs - Filip Hamacek 2 - 2
3 Vegard Klippen - Anton Runenkov 2 - 1
4 Maxim Borisov - Nikita Zholobov 4 - 4
5 Yevhen Levdansky - Kevin Eriksson 3 - 1
6 Anton Umanskyy - Dmytro Litvinyuk 3 - 6
7 Artjoms Zaharovs - Magnus Klippen 1 - 5
8 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 0 - 4
9 Veniamin Gerasimov - Alexey Zakharov 3 - 7
10 Joakim Lundin - Alexey Titov 1 - 2
11 Uno Österman - Arne Johannes Holmin 0 - 3
12 Lars Fridell - Matti Månsson 2 - 3
Round 11 of 18
1 Dmitriy Petrov - Filip Hamacek 2 - 4
2 Olof Blume - Anton Runenkov 1 - 2
3 Leonards Mazūrs - Nikita Zholobov 0 - 9
4 Vegard Klippen - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 5
5 Maxim Borisov - Dmytro Litvinyuk 3 - 1
6 Yevhen Levdansky - Magnus Klippen 2 - 0
7 Anton Umanskyy - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 5
8 Artjoms Zaharovs - Alexey Zakharov 4 - 4
9 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Alexey Titov 1 - 3
10 Veniamin Gerasimov - Arne Johannes Holmin 3 - 1
11 Joakim Lundin - Matti Månsson 2 - 2
12 Uno Österman - Lars Fridell 1 - 6
Round 12 of 18
1 Filip Hamacek - Anton Runenkov 4 - 2
2 Dmitriy Petrov - Nikita Zholobov 4 - 2
3 Olof Blume - Kevin Eriksson 2 - 5
4 Leonards Mazūrs - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 6
5 Vegard Klippen - Magnus Klippen 1 - 1
6 Maxim Borisov - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 1 - 2
7 Yevhen Levdansky - Alexey Zakharov 3 - 3
8 Anton Umanskyy - Alexey Titov 2 - 1
9 Artjoms Zaharovs - Arne Johannes Holmin 2 - 4
10 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Matti Månsson 2 - 6
11 Veniamin Gerasimov - Lars Fridell 6 - 5
12 Joakim Lundin - Uno Österman 1 - 1
Round 13 of 18
1 Anton Runenkov - Nikita Zholobov 1 - 4
2 Filip Hamacek - Kevin Eriksson 0 - 2
3 Dmitriy Petrov - Dmytro Litvinyuk 3 - 2
4 Olof Blume - Magnus Klippen 1 - 7
5 Leonards Mazūrs - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 6 - 3
6 Vegard Klippen - Alexey Zakharov 1 - 6
7 Maxim Borisov - Alexey Titov 5 - 0
8 Yevhen Levdansky - Arne Johannes Holmin 2 - 1
9 Anton Umanskyy - Matti Månsson 3 - 1
10 Artjoms Zaharovs - Lars Fridell 1 - 1
11 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Uno Österman 4 - 0
12 Veniamin Gerasimov - Joakim Lundin 2 - 1
Round 14 of 18
1 Nikita Zholobov - Kevin Eriksson 3 - 4
2 Anton Runenkov - Dmytro Litvinyuk 1 - 2
3 Filip Hamacek - Magnus Klippen 3 - 6
4 Dmitriy Petrov - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 1 - 2
5 Olof Blume - Alexey Zakharov 1 - 10
6 Leonards Mazūrs - Alexey Titov 1 - 3
7 Vegard Klippen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2 - 3
8 Maxim Borisov - Matti Månsson 5 - 1
9 Yevhen Levdansky - Lars Fridell 2 - 0
10 Anton Umanskyy - Uno Österman 3 - 2
11 Artjoms Zaharovs - Joakim Lundin 1 - 3
12 Jevgenijs Zaharovs - Veniamin Gerasimov 2 - 3
Round 15 of 18
1 Kevin Eriksson - Dmytro Litvinyuk 4 - 2
2 Nikita Zholobov - Magnus Klippen 4 - 2
3 Anton Runenkov - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 3
4 Filip Hamacek - Alexey Zakharov 2 - 3
5 Dmitriy Petrov - Alexey Titov 0 - 4
6 Olof Blume - Arne Johannes Holmin 1 - 3
7 Leonards Mazūrs - Matti Månsson 1 - 3
8 Vegard Klippen - Lars Fridell 2 - 2
9 Maxim Borisov - Uno Österman 4 - 1
10 Yevhen Levdansky - Joakim Lundin 1 - 6
11 Anton Umanskyy - Veniamin Gerasimov 3 - 3
12 Artjoms Zaharovs - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 2 - 4
Round 16 of 18
1 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Magnus Klippen 5 - 4
2 Kevin Eriksson - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 1
3 Nikita Zholobov - Alexey Zakharov 5 - 3
4 Anton Runenkov - Alexey Titov 0 - 3
5 Filip Hamacek - Arne Johannes Holmin 4 - 3
6 Dmitriy Petrov - Matti Månsson 1 - 3
7 Olof Blume - Lars Fridell 0 - 3
8 Leonards Mazūrs - Uno Österman 3 - 3
9 Vegard Klippen - Joakim Lundin 3 - 2
10 Maxim Borisov - Veniamin Gerasimov 4 - 3
11 Yevhen Levdansky - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 4 - 0
12 Anton Umanskyy - Artjoms Zaharovs 0 - 2
Round 17 of 18
1 Magnus Klippen - Pavel Gorodnitskiy 2 - 2
2 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Alexey Zakharov 3 - 2
3 Kevin Eriksson - Alexey Titov 1 - 2
4 Nikita Zholobov - Arne Johannes Holmin 4 - 1
5 Anton Runenkov - Matti Månsson 4 - 4
6 Filip Hamacek - Lars Fridell 1 - 1
7 Dmitriy Petrov - Uno Österman 5 - 2
8 Olof Blume - Joakim Lundin 1 - 2
9 Leonards Mazūrs - Veniamin Gerasimov 1 - 5
10 Vegard Klippen - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 2 - 6
11 Maxim Borisov - Artjoms Zaharovs 2 - 0
12 Yevhen Levdansky - Anton Umanskyy 2 - 3
Round 18 of 18
1 Pavel Gorodnitskiy - Alexey Zakharov 0 - 3
2 Magnus Klippen - Alexey Titov 3 - 3
3 Dmytro Litvinyuk - Arne Johannes Holmin 2 - 1
4 Kevin Eriksson - Matti Månsson 4 - 4
5 Nikita Zholobov - Lars Fridell 2 - 4
6 Anton Runenkov - Uno Österman 2 - 4
7 Filip Hamacek - Joakim Lundin 2 - 2
8 Dmitriy Petrov - Veniamin Gerasimov 1 - 3
9 Olof Blume - Jevgenijs Zaharovs 1 - 2
10 Leonards Mazūrs - Artjoms Zaharovs 0 - 2
11 Vegard Klippen - Anton Umanskyy 2 - 1
12 Maxim Borisov - Yevhen Levdansky 3 - 3