Sverigetouren 2017/18

De fyra bästa resultaten räknas. Högst ett av dessa får vara från en lokal tävling eller liga.
NO VP N ÖC T SPO SO RC BC OLTT 3TGP PO SM LO MO TC UO CO TO SM Lokalpoäng Tot
1. Oscar Henriksson Bröderna Grym 65 55 55 10 (LT) 185
2. Joakim Lundin United Stars 55 45 30 29 44 10 (LT) 174
3. Hans Österman NUHL8 60 40 60 10 (LT) 170
4. Markus Nilsson Spjass Invaders 48 50 42 10 (LT) 150
5. Truls Månsson Björkhagen Rangers 42 27 31 43 6 (LT) 143
6. Martin Arenlind DAJM 55 28 25 28 8 (LT) 136
7. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 50 30 50 6 (LT) 136
8. Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym 49 45 29 10 (LT) 133
9. Patrik Hellström United Stars 28 29 32 32   121
10. Matti Månsson Avantgarde Lund 22 45 20 24 8 (LT) 111
11. Martin Lundén Spjass Invaders 31 45 20 11   107
12. Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS 37 40 27   104
13. Emil Larsson Spjass Invaders 26 25 27 21   99
14. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund 55 30 10 (LT) 95
15. Richard Pedersen 3Tuna Bordshockey 30 16 21 23 10 (LT) 90
16. Jerry Wikström United Stars 14 22 25 23 14 6 (LT) 84
17. Herman Steen Umeå HSS 39 33 10 (LT) 82
18. Jimmy Mårdell Umeå HSS 38 34 10 (LT) 82
19. Andreas Andersson DAJM 38 36 6 (LT) 80
20. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers 26 26 22 6 (LT) 80
21. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 28 35 10 (LT) 73
22. Petter Bengtsson Umeå HSS 32 31 10 (LT) 73
23. Joan Mencl Ley Avantgarde Lund 39 15 12 6 (LT) 72
24. Olle Eriksson Björkhagen Rangers 38 24 8 (LT) 70
25. Uno Österman NUHL8 25 12 25 8 (LT) 70
26. Markus Bengtsson Bröderna Grym 20 24 12 10 (LT) 66
27. Fredric Axelsson Spjass Invaders 39 26   65
28. Henrik Nilsson 2015 United 15 20 19 6 (LT) 60
29. Micael Sundqvist Tegelhuset OBK 19 20 5 8 (LT) 52
30. Stefan Lemming Tegelhuset OBK 18 14 13 1 6 (LT) 51
31. Anton Jalneskog Bröderna Grym 9 17 8 13 3 10 (LT) 49
32. Olof Blume Björkhagen Rangers 14 15 10 10 (LT) 49
33. Jonas Nordin Delsbo BHK 23 13 10 (LT) 46
34. Thomas Petersson 45   45
35. Johan Yrlid BH Chiefs BH 20 15 10 (LT) 45
36. Jimi Månsson Avantgarde Lund 22 14 8 (LT) 44
37. Robin Westergren 3Tuna Bordshockey 8 18 9 8 (LT) 43
38. Eric Norén Rex Öresund 25 16   41
39. Marcus Persson Delsbo BHK 14 18 8 (LT) 40
40. Caroline Eriksson Delsbo BHK 21 7 10 (LT) 38
41. Lars Fridell 2015 United 37   37
Karl Jönsson Rex Öresund 37   37
43. Felix Wirström 3Tuna Bordshockey 20 10 (LT) 30
44. Jimmy Douz Borlänge Bordshockey 11 13 2 3 (LT) 29
45. Wilhelm Pössl 3Tuna Bordshockey 4 6 10 6 (LT) 26
46. Mattias Kralmark DAJM 19 6 (LT) 25
47. Anders Pettersson Tegelhuset OBK 12 6 6 (LT) 24
48. Joachim Thyzell DAJM 16 4   20
Niklas Blomberg NUHL8 16 4 (LT) 20
Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers 16 4 (LT) 20
51. Jakob Jonsson Björkhagen Rangers 9 9 2 (LT) 20
52. Glenn Dahlberg Tegelhuset OBK 3 11 4 (LT) 18
53. Ulrik Nilsson BH Chiefs BH 17   17
Björn Söderström Spjass Invaders 17   17
55. Rikard Nässelkvist 3Tuna Bordshockey 11 6 (LT) 17
56. Peter Enderborg 7 8   15
57. Joel Hall BH Chiefs BH 14   14
58. August Wegestål Rex Öresund 11 3 (LT) 14
59. Tomas Fägerlind 8 6 (LT) 14
60. Sissie Wikström Björkhagen Rangers 13   13
61. Olle Jacobsson Avantgarde Lund 10 3 (LT) 13
62. Fadi Issa Tegelhuset OBK 5 8 (LT) 13
63. Sissela Blume Björkhagen Rangers 6 6 (LT) 12
64. Axel Lönnqvist DAJM 10 1 (LT) 11
65. Susanna Pössl FC Europe Juniors 7 4 (LT) 11
66. Finn Finnstedt Umeå HSS 10 (LT) 10
Mikael Wiberg Borlänge Bordshockey 10   10
David Nordström DAJM 10 (LT) 10
Andreas Forslund BHK Slapshot 10 (LT) 10
Hans Lindqwist BH Chiefs BH 10 (LT) 10
71. Liv Österman NUHL8 7 2 (LT) 9
72. Agne Bergmark Borlänge Bordshockey 8   8
Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund 8 (LT) 8
Mathias Blomquist 3Tuna Bordshockey 8 (LT) 8
75. Joakim Gåfvels Umeå HSS 7   7
Göran Skog 7   7
77. Alwin Forslund BHK Slapshot 6 (LT) 6
Håkan Johansson Umeå HSS 6 (LT) 6
Anna Holmström Umeå HSS 6 (LT) 6
Kenny Kunto Umeå HSS 6 (LT) 6
Sveke Jonsson Delsbo BHK 6 (LT) 6
Erik Jonsson Delsbo BHK 6 (LT) 6
Lars Söderkvist 3Tuna Bordshockey 6 (LT) 6
Henrik Widing Rex Öresund 6   6
Daniel Vallin 6 (LT) 6
Joakim Åström Umeå HSS 6 (LT) 6
Niklas Bärve Tegelhuset OBK 6 (LT) 6
Simon Johannesson BH Chiefs BH 6 (LT) 6
Erik Liljestrand 6 (LT) 6
Philip Simu 6 (LT) 6
Tomas Åberg Bröderna Grym 6 (LT) 6
Mikael Lundström Bröderna Grym 6 (LT) 6
Leif Lindgren Umeå HSS 6 (LT) 6
94. Lotta Holmberg Tegelhuset OBK 4 2 (LT) 6
Nicklas Nilsson Lokomotiv Falun 4 2 (LT) 6
96. Jakob Renvaktar Björkhagen Rangers 5   5
Christian Bengtsson 5   5
98. Urban Kohlsgården Tegelhuset OBK 2 3 (LT) 5
99. Axel Lundström Bröderna Grym 4 (LT) 4
Richard Petersson DAJM 4 (LT) 4
Sven Pettersson Tegelhuset OBK 4 (LT) 4
Staffan Olsson Delsbo BHK 4 (LT) 4
Urban Edmundsson Umeå HSS 4 (LT) 4
Tomas Vikdahl Umeå HSS 4 (LT) 4
Niclas Hansen Bröderna Grym 4 (LT) 4
Johan Johansson 3Tuna Bordshockey 4 (LT) 4
Klara Jonsson Delsbo BHK 4 (LT) 4
108. George Issa Tegelhuset OBK 3   3
Annika Persson 3Tuna Bordshockey 3 (LT) 3
Linus Nilsson Björkhagen Rangers 3 (LT) 3
Max Ångström Umeå HSS 3 (LT) 3
112. Sten Svensson Avantgarde Lund 2 (LT) 2
Magnus Kronlund Umeå HSS 2 (LT) 2
Tomas Rybing Björkhagen Rangers 2 (LT) 2
Hjalmar Hardestam 2 (LT) 2
Daniel Palmer Umeå HSS 2 (LT) 2
Henrik Kransholm Lokomotiv Falun 2   2
Mattias Engberg Delsbo BHK 2 (LT) 2
Mikael Ceder Eriksson Delsbo BHK 2 (LT) 2
120. Micael Myrén BH Chiefs BH 1   1
Oskar Ekeberg 1 (LT) 1
Jan Gudmunds Tegelhuset OBK 1 (LT) 1
Daniel Setterwall 1 (LT) 1
Johan Estmo BH Chiefs BH 1 (LT) 1