STIGA Open - ETHC18

Back to the start page

Results Basic Groups

Grupp 1

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Uno Österman NUHL8 11 8 2 1 40 19 +21 18
2 Nikita Pavlov Northern Lights 11 7 1 3 43 23 +20 15
3 Jimmy Douz Borlänge Bordshockey 11 7 1 3 36 20 +16 15
4 Gustaf Hermansson 11 6 1 4 30 23 +7 13
5 Egils Belsevics Melnie Zirdzini 11 5 3 3 31 30 +1 13
6 Salvis Skarainis Riga THC 11 5 2 4 32 30 +2 12
7 Aleksei Fedotov Kharlamov Club 11 5 0 6 20 28 -8 10
8 Laima Kamzola VJN Ventspils 11 4 2 5 24 22 +2 10
9 Fredrik Timeus Lokomotiv Falun 11 4 1 6 28 36 -8 9
10 Nicklas Nilsson Lokomotiv Falun 11 1 5 5 30 38 -8 7
11 Tomas Rybing Björkhagen Rangers 11 3 1 7 21 38 -17 7
12 Elena Stoljarova Forever Young 11 0 3 8 14 42 -28 3
13 Luukas Hämeenniemi Oulu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Grupp 2

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Artem Blinov Stiga St. Petersburg 10 8 1 1 43 15 +28 17
2 Olof Blume Björkhagen Rangers 10 6 3 1 42 18 +24 15
3 Niklas Blomberg NUHL8 10 4 6 0 43 30 +13 14
4 Eddie Nilsson 2015 United 10 5 3 2 32 25 +7 13
5 Elvis Arhinovics VJN Ventspils 10 5 1 4 32 28 +4 11
6 Tiitus Röholm PJKS Kone 10 4 2 4 28 37 -9 10
7 Krista Annija Lagzdina BJC Laimite 10 4 2 4 34 25 +9 10
8 Johan Johansson 3Tuna Bordshockey 10 4 2 4 26 30 -4 10
9 Thomas Oscarsson 10 2 0 8 22 46 -24 4
10 Susanna Pössl FC Europe Juniors 10 1 2 7 22 40 -18 4
11 Vladimir Andriyashkin Kharlamov Club 10 1 0 9 13 43 -30 2
12 Geir Hjemas Tonsberg BHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Grupp 3

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Petter Bengtsson Umeå HSS 10 10 0 0 39 13 +26 20
2 Richard Pedersen 3Tuna Bordshockey 10 8 1 1 47 20 +27 17
3 Irina Belavina Athena 10 7 1 2 28 20 +8 15
4 Kristaps Riekstins Burtnieku MJIC 10 7 0 3 33 21 +12 14
5 Liv Österman NUHL8 10 6 0 4 25 24 +1 12
6 Elena Racenaja VJN Ventspils 10 4 2 4 24 20 +4 10
7 Joonatan Röholm PJKS Kone 10 4 1 5 28 29 -1 9
8 Glenn Dahlberg Tegelhuset OBK 10 3 0 7 18 36 -18 6
9 Anna Holmström Umeå HSS 10 2 0 8 19 27 -8 4
10 Bjarte Tjessem Brent Plast BHK 10 1 1 8 16 33 -17 3
11 Linda Riekstina ??? 10 0 0 10 9 43 -34 0
12 Herman Röholm PJKS Kone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Grupp 4

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Aleksandrs Zernovojs VJN Ventspils 10 9 1 0 46 12 +34 19
2 Jerry Wikström United Stars 10 8 0 2 39 17 +22 16
3 Ksenia Oboeva MaSKA 10 7 0 3 36 14 +22 14
4 Marcus Persson Delsbo BHK 10 6 1 3 22 13 +9 13
5 Urban Edmundsson Umeå HSS 10 6 0 4 25 28 -3 12
6 Jakob Jonsson Björkhagen Rangers 10 6 0 4 36 24 +12 12
7 Luukas Hämeenniemi Oulu 10 3 1 6 21 27 -6 7
8 Rikard Nässelkvist 3Tuna Bordshockey 10 3 1 6 22 33 -11 7
9 Mark-Julius Pikat 10 3 0 7 16 23 -7 6
10 Alfons Hermansson 10 1 0 9 11 51 -40 2
11 Sissela Blume Björkhagen Rangers 10 1 0 9 9 41 -32 2
12 Reinis_Rihards Liepins BJC Laimite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorn Moldvar Tonsberg BHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table