St Petersburg Open

Tävlingstyp Majors
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 11 november 2017 - 12 november 2017
Ort St Petersburg
Deltagare 119 st

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Maxim Borisov
2. Nikita Zholobov
3. Alexey Zaharov
4. Veniamin Gerasimov
5. Sergey Ivanov
6. Andrey Voskoboynikov
7. Mikhail Shashkov
8. Maria Saveljeva
9. Andrey Chaplygin
10. Arseniy Stolyarov
11. Denis Matveev
12. Alexi Biorn
13. Stepan Korotkiy
14. Anton Legkov
15. Dmitry Malygin
16. Alexey Titov
17. Dmitriy Petrov
18. Alexander Galkin
19. Oleg Ortinov
20. Vladimir Smirnov
21. Alexey Chernov
22. Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
23. Vitaly Skorobogatov
24. Igor Saveljev
25. Yuriy Prostakov
26. Ilya Ponomarev
27. Igor Novikov
28. Mykhaylo Shalomayev
29. Artem Valiev
30. Georgiy Levashov
31. Daniil Mushnikov
32. Mihail Mihin
33. Nikita Pavlov
34. Dmitriy Nabasov
35. Igor Masloboev
36. Alexandr Zaytsev
37. Alexander Ozerov
38. Artem Blinov
39. Mark Gorodnitskiy
40. Andrey Budilin
41. Maxim Starkov
42. Gleb Vasiliev
43. Irina Vorobieva
44. Boris Velmoga
45. Artem Budaev
46. Dmitriy Belavin
47. Aleksandr Spirin
48. Anton Fedoseev
49. Oleg Salamatov
50. Alexandr Danilov
51. Alexey Baranov
52. Ivan Smirnov
53. Vladislav Semenchuk
54. Egor Stepanov
55. Alexander Larichev
56. Alexey Krinov
57. Jevgeny Tsupko
58. Alexandr Kosyrev
59. Alexey Gorin
60. Evgenii Solovev
61. Yaroslav Mikryukov
62. Evgeniy Novikov
63. Vafa Hamdamov
64. Artem Boldyrev
65. Alexander Semichev
66. Mikhail Nikitin
67. Yury Volik
68. Alexander Koroschenko
69. Ruslan Kamalov
70. Ksenia Oboeva
71. Alexander Yakovenko
72. Yuriy Verbitskiy
73. Sergey Kudinov
74. Aleksandr Metelitsa
75. Timur Khamiev
76. Alexander Enyushin
77. Hermann Petuch
78. Eduard Kuratnik
79. Andrei Kniaziuk
80. Pavel Temnyakov
81. Denis Andrijashkin
82. Alexander Okunev
83. Vadim Matveev
84. Daniil Moshnin
85. Alexander Nagorniy st.
86. Aliaksandr Dalgou
87. Veronika Sachok
88. Vladimir Krivolapov
89. Nikolay Smirnov
90. Konstantin Avdeev
91. Elena Stoljarova
92. Alexander Nagorniy ml.
93. Ilya Timofeev
94. Igor Kashentsev
95. Alexey Klimko
96. Elena Nikitina
97. Vadim Lebedev
98. Grigoriy Pyanykh
99. Danila Titov
100. Alexandr Gorlin
101. Aleksey Molodenkov
102. Grigoriy Kazarin
103. Pavel Fedorov
104. Robert Shaekhov
105. Oleg Borisov
106. Semen Bitjukov
107. Nikita Tikhomirov
108. Jaroslav Baryshev
109. Vladimir Andriyashkin
110. Elena Okuneva
111. Maxim Tsepa
112. Andrey Tikhomirov
113. Mark-Julius Pikat
114. Alexander Kolesnikov
115. Pavel Simonov
116. Ilja Panchishin
117. Daniil Fedjantsev
118. Demid Dorofeev
119. Aleksandr Shutkov