Riga Cup

Tävlingstyp Super Series
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 2 december 2017 - 3 december 2017
Ort Riga
Deltagare 125 st

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Maxim Borisov
2. Edgars Caics
3. Sergey Ivanov
4. Edgars Saulitis
5. Dmytro Litvinyuk
6. Atis Silis
7. Patrik Petr
8. Alexey Titov
9. Michal Hvizd
10. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins
11. Arseniy Stolyarov
12. Nikita Zholobov
13. Dmitry Malygin
14. Oscar Henriksson Bröderna Grym
15. Elvijs Silins
16. Yevhen Levdansky
17. Raivis Miglinieks
18. Leos Hvizd ml.
19. Markus Nilsson Spjass Invaders
20. Andrey Chaplygin
21. Jevgenijs Zaharovs
22. Andrey Voskoboynikov
23. Pavel Gorodnitskiy
24. Krystof Lebl
25. Artjoms Zaharovs
26. Edgars Mucenieks
27. Mikhail Shashkov
28. Valts Smagars
29. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
30. Martin Arenlind DAJM
31. Artem Blinov
32. Igor Masloboev
33. Rainers Kalnins
34. Anton Umanskyy
35. Edzus Kaneps
36. Elians Edelis
37. Michal Kobrle
38. Igor Saveljev
39. Jevgeni Lvov
40. Dmitriy Petrov
41. Martin Zenisek
42. Kimmo Eriksson
43. Bjarne Axelsen
44. Sergejs Mihejevs
45. Yuriy Prostakov
46. Kirill Storchak
47. Alexandr Zaytsev
48. Andrejs Kuznecovs
49. Pavel Plesak
50. Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
51. Vitaly Skorobogatov
52. Vladimir Smirnov
53. Raivis Sternats
54. Emils Liepins
55. Jan Sladek
56. David Dvoracek
57. Mattias Kralmark DAJM
58. Gints Lasmanis
59. Maria Saveljeva
60. Bernard Rjavec
61. Andreas Andersson DAJM
62. Denis Matveev
63. Artem Valiev
64. Jevgeny Tsupko
65. Anton Legkov
66. Elena Racenaja
67. Joachim Thyzell DAJM
68. Petrus Miettinen
69. Romans Falkensteins
70. Markus Bengtsson Bröderna Grym
71. Simonas Pleikys
72. Milos Sevr
73. Simon Thomas
74. Vesa Huotelin
75. Alexander Okunev
76. Elvis Arhinovics
77. Filips Buhtujevs
78. Mazvydas Satkus
79. Roberts Suharevs Jr.
80. Sandis Kalnins
81. Michal Bostik
82. Salvis Skarainis
83. Aleksandrs Zernovojs
84. Aliaksandr Bartosh
85. Alens Kalnins
86. Sarunas Jokubauskas
87. Rudolfs Valainis
88. Eva Ozerova
89. Alexey Baranov
90. Andrey Ponomarev
91. Aleksandr Tarakanov
92. Rolands Riekstins
93. Martin Martinec
94. Kristaps Zarinieks
95. Alexey Krinov
96. Leonards Mazurs
97. Roberts Pelss
98. Vladimir Voronov
99. Intars Garancs
100. Anette Engel
101. Ruslan Kamalov
102. Kristaps Riekstins
103. Laima Kamzola
104. Alexandr Danilov
105. Anton Jalneskog Bröderna Grym
106. Richard Petersson DAJM
107. Guntis Ernsteins
108. Denis Petrov
109. Janis Sturmanis
110. Egils Belsevics
111. Zygimantas Remeika
112. Evgenii Solovev
113. Tomas Fagerlind
114. Sandis Krasts
115. Janis Konutis
116. Fidde Hansson United Stars
117. Tomas Jedlicka
118. Rinalds Sinicins
119. Toms Baumanis
120. Ance Ramona Migliniece
121. Kaspars Vilums
122. Sergey Kudinov
123. Michael Toft Nielsen
124. Daniil Moshnin
125. Vladislav Semenchuk