EM

Back to the start page

Results Final Groups

Grupp 1

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Roni Nuttunen Spjalerance 30 23 5 2 105 44 +61 51
2 Maxim Borisov Legion 30 21 4 5 133 72 +61 46
3 Atis Silis BJC Laimite 30 19 5 6 114 65 +49 43
4 Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga 30 19 5 6 109 65 +44 43
5 Edgars Caics BJC Laimite 30 17 8 5 112 66 +46 42
6 Yanis Galuzo NiKi 30 20 2 8 131 85 +46 42
7 Valts Smagars Skrunda THC 30 17 2 11 114 101 +13 36
8 Denis Matveev Kuropatki 30 18 0 12 103 80 +23 36
9 Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val 30 16 4 10 106 71 +35 36
10 Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val 30 15 5 10 93 99 -6 35
11 Benjamin Suominen Turun Seudun PJK 30 14 7 9 79 67 +12 35
12 Oleg Ortinov Legion 30 14 6 10 74 70 +4 34
13 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 30 13 6 11 81 79 +2 32
14 Dmytro Litvinyuk THC Lisovi Haschi 30 15 2 13 88 76 +12 32
15 Dmitriy Petrov THC Toros 30 14 3 13 104 95 +9 31
16 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika 30 13 5 12 79 64 +15 31
17 Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym 30 11 8 11 70 79 -9 30
18 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite 30 13 4 13 81 93 -12 30
19 Elvijs Silins VJN Ventspils 30 13 2 15 75 87 -12 28
20 Jan Sládek THC Stiga Elites 30 12 3 15 64 85 -21 27
21 Martin Arenlind DAJM 30 10 5 15 68 94 -26 25
22 Magnus Klippen Brent Plast BHK 30 10 2 18 70 90 -20 22
23 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 30 6 9 15 76 91 -15 21
24 Edzus Kaneps VJN Ventspils 30 9 3 18 67 108 -41 21
25 Truls Månsson Björkhagen Rangers 30 7 6 17 61 90 -29 20
26 Vegard Klippen Brent Plast BHK 30 6 8 16 59 96 -37 20
27 Maria Saveljeva SK Raua 30 8 4 18 84 116 -32 20
28 Bjarne Axelsen Katran 30 7 5 18 69 110 -41 19
29 Tomi Uimonen Christian United 30 5 7 18 67 108 -41 17
30 Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK 30 5 4 21 63 100 -37 14
31 Øystein Klippen Brent Plast BHK 30 4 3 23 62 115 -53 11
32 Thomas Petersson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Grupp 2

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros 31 22 6 3 139 58 +81 50
2 Arseniy Stolyarov THC Toros 31 25 0 6 138 83 +55 50
3 Nikita Zholobov THC Toros 31 21 5 5 112 70 +42 47
4 Sergey Ivanov Kuropatki 31 20 4 7 116 71 +45 44
5 Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund 31 19 5 7 96 74 +22 43
6 Hans Österman NUHL8 31 16 10 5 100 65 +35 42
7 Oscar Henriksson Bröderna Grym 31 17 6 8 98 70 +28 40
8 Jiří Chylík HCS Zabka Praha 31 18 4 9 81 72 +9 40
9 Joakim Lundin United Stars 31 16 8 7 83 60 +23 40
10 Patrik Petr THC Stiga Elites 31 17 4 10 107 90 +17 38
11 Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC 31 14 10 7 81 69 +12 38
12 Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC 31 15 7 9 83 65 +18 37
13 Roman Ignatenko Devyaty val 31 17 3 11 116 98 +18 37
14 Jimmy Mårdell Umeå HSS 31 15 6 10 81 71 +10 36
15 Juho Rautio Spjalerance 31 16 4 11 86 70 +16 36
16 Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC 31 14 7 10 81 74 +7 35
17 Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite 31 12 6 13 64 63 +1 30
18 Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC 31 12 5 14 87 83 +4 29
19 Vesa Huotelin Spjalerance 31 12 4 15 79 88 -9 28
20 Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC 31 10 6 15 49 73 -24 26
21 Mika Myllykangas Spjalerance 31 10 6 15 68 72 -4 26
22 Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC 31 9 8 14 78 99 -21 26
23 Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS 31 9 4 18 73 90 -17 22
24 Patrik Hellström United Stars 31 8 5 18 67 82 -15 21
25 Kryštof Lebl Big Band 31 9 2 20 64 83 -19 20
26 Daniel Matýsek HCS Zabka Praha 31 8 3 20 51 91 -40 19
27 Jevgeni Lvov Legion 31 4 9 18 61 85 -24 17
28 Tim Weisseisen NHK Kranj 31 6 4 21 54 104 -50 16
29 Arne Johannes Holmin BHK Graaveir 31 6 4 21 68 128 -60 16
30 Linus Restel Kaeltestarre 83 31 2 11 18 66 117 -51 15
31 Amund Risa Fylling Jaren Bordhockey 31 5 4 22 62 116 -54 14
32 Emil Larsson Spjass Invaders 31 0 14 17 72 127 -55 14
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table