Open Single Event - ETHC18

Back to the start page

Results Basic Groups

Grupp 1

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Roni Nuttunen Spjalerance  2 - 27 - 22 - 34 - 04 - 25 - 12 - 15 - 04 - 24 - 13 - 04 - 06 - 03 - 04 - 1 15 13 1 1 59 15 +44 27
2 Yanis Galuzo NiKi 2 - 2 6 - 33 - 06 - 02 - 03 - 23 - 55 - 08 - 15 - 211-23 - 37 - 16 - 17 - 5 15 12 2 1 77 27 +50 26
3 Denis Matveev Kuropatki 2 - 73 - 6 3 - 25 - 20 - 25 - 14 - 32 - 110-33 - 28 - 48 - 25 - 210-27 - 2 15 12 0 3 75 41 +34 24
4 Edzus Kaneps VJN Ventspils 3 - 20 - 32 - 3 4 - 34 - 12 - 13 - 24 - 23 - 13 - 40 - 45 - 07 - 410-24 - 1 15 11 0 4 54 33 +21 22
5 Jan Sládek THC Stiga Elites 0 - 40 - 62 - 53 - 4 3 - 21 - 14 - 03 - 55 - 14 - 24 - 12 - 15 - 010-03 - 0 15 9 1 5 49 32 +17 19
6 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite 2 - 40 - 22 - 01 - 42 - 3 3 - 35 - 11 - 03 - 32 - 22 - 28 - 18 - 29 - 18 - 1 15 7 4 4 56 29 +27 18
7 Lars Henriksson Bröderna Grym 1 - 52 - 31 - 51 - 21 - 13 - 3 5 - 22 - 22 - 21 - 15 - 11 - 14 - 07 - 15 - 0 15 5 6 4 41 29 +12 16
8 Vegard Klippen Brent Plast BHK 1 - 25 - 33 - 42 - 30 - 41 - 52 - 5 2 - 24 - 10 - 26 - 13 - 04 - 15 - 17 - 1 15 7 1 7 45 35 +10 15
9 Vladislav Semenchuk THC Lisovi Haschi 0 - 50 - 51 - 22 - 45 - 30 - 12 - 22 - 2 1 - 15 - 15 - 63 - 14 - 35 - 13 - 1 15 6 3 6 38 38 0 15
10 Anders Dodensig Fremad Eagles 2 - 41 - 83-101 - 31 - 53 - 32 - 21 - 41 - 1 4 - 37 - 54 - 14 - 06 - 35 - 1 15 6 3 6 45 53 -8 15
11 Andreas Andersson DAJM 1 - 42 - 52 - 34 - 32 - 42 - 21 - 12 - 01 - 53 - 4 5 - 00 - 43 - 29 - 34 - 1 15 6 2 7 41 41 0 14
12 Michal Boštík Stiga HC Benatky 0 - 32-114 - 84 - 01 - 42 - 21 - 51 - 66 - 55 - 70 - 5 4 - 04 - 04 - 03 - 2 15 6 1 8 41 58 -17 13
13 Aleksandr Metelitsa Kharlamov Club 0 - 43 - 32 - 80 - 51 - 21 - 81 - 10 - 31 - 31 - 44 - 00 - 4 2 - 55 - 27 - 0 15 3 2 10 28 52 -24 8
14 Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius 0 - 61 - 72 - 54 - 70 - 52 - 80 - 41 - 43 - 40 - 42 - 30 - 45 - 2 5 - 64 - 2 15 2 0 13 29 71 -42 4
15 Marcel Jenni Bern 0 - 31 - 62-102-100-101 - 91 - 71 - 51 - 53 - 63 - 90 - 42 - 56 - 5 3 - 3 15 1 1 13 26 97 -71 3
16 Thony Restel 1 - 45 - 72 - 71 - 40 - 31 - 80 - 51 - 71 - 31 - 51 - 42 - 30 - 72 - 43 - 3  15 0 1 14 21 74 -53 1
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 2

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros  5 - 23 - 33 - 04 - 03 - 35 - 05 - 27 - 65 - 18 - 35 - 43 - 35 - 37 - 18 - 1 15 12 3 0 76 32 +44 27
2 Roman Ignatenko Devyaty val 2 - 5 3 - 13 - 45 - 24 - 14 - 44 - 35 - 38 - 27 - 26 - 37 - 48 - 18 - 17 - 1 15 12 1 2 81 37 +44 25
3 Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC 3 - 31 - 3 2 - 13 - 12 - 24 - 24 - 24 - 13 - 11 - 25 - 25 - 39 - 36 - 07 - 3 15 11 2 2 59 29 +30 24
4 Jimmy Mårdell Umeå HSS 0 - 34 - 31 - 2 1 - 22 - 23 - 14 - 22 - 03 - 35 - 26 - 47 - 04 - 23 - 27 - 0 15 10 2 3 52 28 +24 22
5 Vesa Huotelin Spjalerance 0 - 42 - 51 - 32 - 1 4 - 03 - 21 - 12 - 27 - 35 - 36 - 02 - 22 - 13 - 24 - 3 15 9 3 3 44 32 +12 21
6 Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC 3 - 31 - 42 - 22 - 20 - 4 3 - 22 - 12 - 34 - 25 - 26 - 47 - 14 - 34 - 27 - 1 15 9 3 3 52 36 +16 21
7 Patrik Hellström United Stars 0 - 54 - 42 - 41 - 32 - 32 - 3 2 - 06 - 26 - 03 - 12 - 04 - 15 - 12 - 14 - 2 15 9 1 5 45 30 +15 19
8 Daniel Matýsek HCS Zabka Praha 2 - 53 - 42 - 42 - 41 - 11 - 20 - 2 2 - 15 - 20 - 53 - 12 - 24 - 26 - 02 - 1 15 6 2 7 35 36 -1 14
9 Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius 6 - 73 - 51 - 40 - 22 - 23 - 22 - 61 - 2 5 - 11 - 81 - 12 - 23 - 23 - 16 - 1 15 5 3 7 39 46 -7 13
10 Gergely Regula Budenz Hybernator 1 - 52 - 81 - 33 - 33 - 72 - 40 - 62 - 51 - 5 4 - 07 - 25 - 24 - 07 - 07 - 2 15 6 1 8 49 52 -3 13
11 Espen Moe Trondheim BHK 3 - 82 - 72 - 12 - 53 - 52 - 51 - 35 - 08 - 10 - 4 1 - 43 - 13 - 53 - 18 - 1 15 6 0 9 46 51 -5 12
12 Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua 4 - 53 - 62 - 54 - 60 - 64 - 60 - 21 - 31 - 12 - 74 - 1 3 - 01 - 02 - 37 - 0 15 4 1 10 38 51 -13 9
13 Frank Bruneske Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos 3 - 34 - 73 - 50 - 72 - 21 - 71 - 42 - 22 - 22 - 51 - 30 - 3 6 - 32 - 33 - 2 15 2 4 9 32 58 -26 8
14 Matsvei Shyrkavets Tiani-Tolkai 3 - 51 - 83 - 92 - 41 - 23 - 41 - 52 - 42 - 30 - 45 - 30 - 13 - 6 5 - 44 - 4 15 2 1 12 35 66 -31 5
15 Daniel Nygard Brent Plast BHK 1 - 71 - 80 - 62 - 32 - 32 - 41 - 20 - 61 - 30 - 71 - 33 - 23 - 24 - 5 1 - 2 15 2 0 13 22 63 -41 4
16 Olli Majaniemi Basel 1 - 81 - 73 - 70 - 73 - 41 - 72 - 41 - 21 - 62 - 71 - 80 - 72 - 34 - 42 - 1  15 1 1 13 24 82 -58 3
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 3

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Kevin Eriksson Talpelan Taiga  2 - 23 - 18 - 03 - 26 - 25 - 14 - 23 - 15 - 45 - 47 - 312-29 - 27 - 29 - 3 15 14 1 0 88 31 +57 29
2 Valts Smagars Skrunda THC 2 - 2 5-103 - 36 - 31 - 46 - 44 - 12 - 15 - 47 - 211-14 - 37 - 35 - 18 - 2 15 11 2 2 76 44 +32 24
3 Maxim Borisov Legion 1 - 310-5 3 - 52 - 37 - 35 - 16 - 26 - 14 - 16 - 37 - 46 - 06 - 37 - 03 - 3 15 11 1 3 79 37 +42 23
4 Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val 0 - 83 - 35 - 3 6 - 25 - 23 - 42 - 44 - 16 - 16 - 45 - 12 - 02 - 49 - 33 - 1 15 10 1 4 61 41 +20 21
5 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 2 - 33 - 63 - 22 - 6 3 - 33 - 34 - 14 - 15 - 13 - 44 - 37 - 09 - 33 - 05 - 2 15 9 2 4 60 38 +22 20
6 Tomi Uimonen Christian United 2 - 64 - 13 - 72 - 53 - 3 5 - 12 - 30 - 44 - 22 - 17 - 35 - 04 - 36 - 33 - 2 15 9 1 5 52 44 +8 19
7 Bjarne Axelsen Katran 1 - 54 - 61 - 54 - 33 - 31 - 5 3 - 11 - 22 - 72 - 18 - 02 - 19 - 46 - 26 - 1 15 8 1 6 53 46 +7 17
8 Magnus Klippen Brent Plast BHK 2 - 41 - 42 - 64 - 21 - 43 - 21 - 3 7 - 25 - 02 - 24 - 17 - 02 - 37 - 11 - 1 15 7 2 6 49 35 +14 16
9 Alvis Silins VJN Ventspils 1 - 31 - 21 - 61 - 41 - 44 - 02 - 12 - 7 5 - 24 - 24 - 33 - 26 - 21 - 00 - 1 15 8 0 7 36 39 -3 16
10 Martin Lundén Spjass Invaders 4 - 54 - 51 - 41 - 61 - 52 - 47 - 20 - 52 - 5 4 - 20 - 24 - 03 - 44 - 03 - 1 15 5 0 10 40 50 -10 10
11 Martin Ženíšek APP Gladiators Plzen 4 - 52 - 73 - 64 - 64 - 31 - 21 - 22 - 22 - 42 - 4 2 - 21 - 45 - 23 - 16 - 1 15 4 2 9 42 51 -9 10
12 Leon Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin 3 - 71-114 - 71 - 53 - 43 - 70 - 81 - 43 - 42 - 02 - 2 4 - 03 - 10 - 33 - 1 15 4 1 10 33 64 -31 9
13 Oleg Bondarenko THC Shaleni Bdzholy 2-123 - 40 - 60 - 20 - 70 - 51 - 20 - 72 - 30 - 44 - 10 - 4 3 - 22 - 23 - 1 15 3 1 11 20 62 -42 7
14 Andrei Kniaziuk Tiani-Tolkai 2 - 93 - 73 - 64 - 23 - 93 - 44 - 93 - 22 - 64 - 32 - 51 - 32 - 3 2 - 23 - 4 15 3 1 11 41 74 -33 7
15 Mark Kritski SK Raua 2 - 71 - 50 - 73 - 90 - 33 - 62 - 61 - 70 - 10 - 41 - 33 - 02 - 22 - 2 1 - 0 15 2 2 11 21 62 -41 6
16 Veronika Sachok SK Raua 3 - 92 - 83 - 31 - 32 - 52 - 31 - 61 - 11 - 01 - 31 - 61 - 31 - 34 - 30 - 1  15 2 2 11 24 57 -33 6
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 4

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund  3 - 32 - 23 - 13 - 17 - 42 - 14 - 24 - 35 - 16 - 06 - 35 - 23 - 36 - 39 - 1 15 12 3 0 68 30 +38 27
2 Hans Österman NUHL8 3 - 3 2 - 12 - 04 - 33 - 14 - 24 - 04 - 14 - 15 - 02 - 34 - 14 - 15 - 13 - 1 15 13 1 1 53 19 +34 27
3 Sergey Ivanov Kuropatki 2 - 21 - 2 2 - 34 - 25 - 35 - 14 - 24 - 24 - 08 - 16 - 04 - 15 - 04 - 06 - 0 15 12 1 2 64 19 +45 25
4 Kryštof Lebl Big Band 1 - 30 - 23 - 2 0 - 23 - 44 - 12 - 06 - 15 - 36 - 07 - 13 - 23 - 14 - 28 - 0 15 11 0 4 55 24 +31 22
5 Juho Rautio Spjalerance 1 - 33 - 42 - 42 - 0 3 - 12 - 44 - 03 - 33 - 12 - 15 - 21 - 01 - 06 - 06 - 1 15 10 1 4 44 24 +20 21
6 Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC 4 - 71 - 33 - 54 - 31 - 3 2 - 34 - 16 - 12 - 25 - 23 - 15 - 03 - 25 - 18 - 2 15 9 1 5 56 36 +20 19
7 Amund Risa Fylling Jaren Bordhockey 1 - 22 - 41 - 51 - 44 - 23 - 2 4 - 11 - 53 - 24 - 22 - 31 - 14 - 22 - 14 - 0 15 8 1 6 37 36 +1 17
8 Tim Weisseisen NHK Kranj 2 - 40 - 42 - 40 - 20 - 41 - 41 - 4 3 - 15 - 24 - 12 - 02 - 11 - 17 - 15 - 0 15 7 1 7 35 33 +2 15
9 Alen Shekarev SK Raua 3 - 41 - 42 - 41 - 63 - 31 - 65 - 11 - 3 1 - 12 - 07 - 42 - 24 - 15 - 22 - 0 15 6 3 6 40 41 -1 15
10 Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros 1 - 51 - 40 - 43 - 51 - 32 - 22 - 32 - 51 - 1 3 - 22 - 15 - 06 - 27 - 12 - 0 15 6 2 7 38 38 0 14
11 Anette Engel Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept 0 - 60 - 51 - 80 - 61 - 22 - 52 - 41 - 40 - 22 - 3 5 - 43 - 12 - 06 - 06 - 2 15 5 0 10 31 52 -21 10
12 Zygimantas Remeika THC Black & White 3 - 63 - 20 - 61 - 72 - 51 - 33 - 20 - 24 - 71 - 24 - 5 3 - 14 - 15 - 20 - 1 15 5 0 10 34 52 -18 10
13 Hanna Ivantsova 5th Element 2 - 51 - 41 - 42 - 30 - 10 - 51 - 11 - 22 - 20 - 51 - 31 - 3 2 - 02 - 16 - 0 15 3 2 10 22 39 -17 8
14 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Katran 3 - 31 - 40 - 51 - 30 - 12 - 32 - 41 - 11 - 42 - 60 - 21 - 40 - 2 7 - 29 - 2 15 2 2 11 30 46 -16 6
15 Ulrich Hennemann Kaeltestarre 83 3 - 61 - 50 - 42 - 40 - 61 - 51 - 21 - 72 - 51 - 70 - 62 - 51 - 22 - 7 5 - 2 15 1 0 14 22 73 -51 2
16 Nico Jenni Bern 1 - 91 - 30 - 60 - 81 - 62 - 80 - 40 - 50 - 20 - 22 - 61 - 00 - 62 - 92 - 5  15 1 0 14 12 79 -67 2
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 5

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Benjamin Suominen Turun Seudun PJK  3 - 32 - 12 - 13 - 33 - 25 - 21 - 11 - 23 - 06 - 16 - 06 - 25 - 04 - 37 - 0 15 11 3 1 57 21 +36 25
2 Edgars Caics BJC Laimite 3 - 3 1 - 16 - 33 - 33 - 54 - 23 - 36 - 15 - 25 - 010-36 - 34 - 25 - 16 - 1 15 10 4 1 70 33 +37 24
3 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika 1 - 21 - 1 1 - 12 - 34 - 25 - 34 - 13 - 22 - 26 - 17 - 26 - 36 - 18 - 06 - 1 15 10 3 2 62 25 +37 23
4 Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val 1 - 23 - 61 - 1 3 - 53 - 26 - 33 - 03 - 22 - 26 - 16 - 18 - 26 - 26 - 36 - 2 15 10 2 3 63 34 +29 22
5 Dmitriy Petrov THC Toros 3 - 33 - 33 - 25 - 3 2 - 23 - 15 - 41 - 02 - 20 - 14 - 23 - 43 - 35 - 33 - 1 15 8 5 2 45 34 +11 21
6 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 2 - 35 - 32 - 42 - 32 - 2 3 - 22 - 20 - 25 - 01 - 32 - 15 - 03 - 13 - 17 - 2 15 8 2 5 44 29 +15 18
7 Øystein Klippen Brent Plast BHK 2 - 52 - 43 - 53 - 61 - 32 - 3 3 - 13 - 14 - 17 - 32 - 14 - 12 - 18 - 05 - 1 15 9 0 6 51 36 +15 18
8 Truls Månsson Björkhagen Rangers 1 - 13 - 31 - 40 - 34 - 52 - 21 - 3 1 - 35 - 33 - 12 - 03 - 23 - 06 - 03 - 2 15 7 3 5 38 32 +6 17
9 Yurii Shapovalenko 5th Element 2 - 11 - 62 - 32 - 30 - 12 - 01 - 33 - 1 4 - 51 - 14 - 21 - 12 - 03 - 04 - 3 15 7 2 6 32 30 +2 16
10 Václav Pikl THC Stiga Elites 0 - 32 - 52 - 22 - 22 - 20 - 51 - 43 - 55 - 4 6 - 24 - 44 - 36 - 23 - 02 - 2 15 5 5 5 42 45 -3 15
11 Daniil Moshnin SK Raua 1 - 60 - 51 - 61 - 61 - 03 - 13 - 71 - 31 - 12 - 6 5 - 01 - 13 - 24 - 12 - 1 15 6 2 7 29 46 -17 14
12 Simon Thomas Big Band 0 - 63-102 - 71 - 62 - 41 - 21 - 20 - 22 - 44 - 40 - 5 4 - 34 - 24 - 22 - 2 15 3 2 10 30 61 -31 8
13 Ismo Aulaskari POLY 2 - 63 - 63 - 62 - 84 - 30 - 51 - 42 - 31 - 13 - 41 - 13 - 4 1 - 32 - 28 - 0 15 2 3 10 36 56 -20 7
14 Aliaksandr Bartosh THC K-Marx Nahockers 0 - 52 - 41 - 62 - 63 - 31 - 31 - 20 - 30 - 22 - 62 - 32 - 43 - 1 3 - 23 - 3 15 2 2 11 25 53 -28 6
15 Eike Rompa Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos 3 - 41 - 50 - 83 - 63 - 51 - 30 - 80 - 60 - 30 - 31 - 42 - 42 - 22 - 3 3 - 2 15 1 1 13 21 66 -45 3
16 Gintautas Remeika THC Black & White 0 - 71 - 61 - 62 - 61 - 32 - 71 - 52 - 33 - 42 - 21 - 22 - 20 - 83 - 32 - 3  15 0 3 12 23 67 -44 3
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 6

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Jiří Chylík HCS Zabka Praha  4 - 32 - 32 - 12 - 13 - 23 - 14 - 24 - 45 - 14 - 21 - 13 - 05 - 15 - 36 - 0 15 12 2 1 53 25 +28 26
2 Arseniy Stolyarov THC Toros 3 - 4 0 - 25 - 14 - 33 - 25 - 310-14 - 34 - 24 - 14 - 06 - 25 - 16 - 15 - 1 15 13 0 2 68 27 +41 26
3 Oscar Henriksson Bröderna Grym 3 - 22 - 0 1 - 34 - 21 - 32 - 22 - 15 - 13 - 16 - 32 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 07 - 2 15 12 1 2 59 23 +36 25
4 Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite 1 - 21 - 53 - 1 2 - 24 - 32 - 22 - 33 - 13 - 35 - 04 - 01 - 04 - 04 - 07 - 0 15 9 3 3 46 22 +24 21
5 Jevgeni Lvov Legion 1 - 23 - 42 - 42 - 2 5 - 22 - 33 - 35 - 12 - 17 - 45 - 05 - 06 - 05 - 39 - 3 15 9 2 4 62 32 +30 20
6 Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS 2 - 32 - 33 - 13 - 42 - 5 4 - 02 - 03 - 33 - 33 - 25 - 12 - 15 - 08 - 32 - 1 15 9 2 4 49 30 +19 20
7 Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC 1 - 33 - 52 - 22 - 23 - 20 - 4 3 - 23 - 12 - 21 - 70 - 03 - 17 - 05 - 37 - 1 15 7 4 4 42 35 +7 18
8 Arne Johannes Holmin BHK Graaveir 2 - 41-101 - 23 - 23 - 30 - 22 - 3 4 - 24 - 33 - 24 - 25 - 20 - 13 - 35 - 2 15 7 2 6 40 43 -3 16
9 Otto Pesälä Spjalerance 4 - 43 - 41 - 51 - 31 - 53 - 31 - 32 - 4 1 - 13 - 13 - 23 - 24 - 06 - 12 - 1 15 6 3 6 38 39 -1 15
10 Igor Saveljev SK Raua 1 - 52 - 41 - 33 - 31 - 23 - 32 - 23 - 41 - 1 1 - 13 - 13 - 22 - 23 - 25 - 1 15 4 6 5 34 36 -2 14
11 Kryštof Herold HCS Zabka Praha 2 - 41 - 43 - 60 - 54 - 72 - 37 - 12 - 31 - 31 - 1 1 - 13 - 13 - 14 - 22 - 0 15 5 2 8 36 42 -6 12
12 Igor Zaporojets Katran 1 - 10 - 41 - 20 - 40 - 51 - 50 - 02 - 42 - 31 - 31 - 1 3 - 12 - 03 - 16 - 1 15 4 3 8 23 35 -12 11
13 Ralph Pommerenke Frankfurt Gothers 0 - 32 - 61 - 60 - 10 - 51 - 21 - 32 - 52 - 32 - 31 - 31 - 3 5 - 22 - 12 - 1 15 3 0 12 22 47 -25 6
14 Herman Röholm PJKS Kone 1 - 51 - 51 - 70 - 40 - 60 - 50 - 71 - 00 - 42 - 21 - 30 - 22 - 5 3 - 21 - 6 15 2 1 12 13 63 -50 5
15 Hermann Petuch TEHC Black Forest Werewolves 3 - 51 - 60 - 80 - 43 - 53 - 83 - 53 - 31 - 62 - 32 - 41 - 31 - 22 - 3 5 - 2 15 1 1 13 30 67 -37 3
16 Aliaksandr Shyrkavets Tiani-Tolkai 0 - 61 - 52 - 70 - 73 - 91 - 21 - 72 - 51 - 21 - 50 - 21 - 61 - 26 - 12 - 5  15 1 0 14 22 71 -49 2
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 7

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Atis Silis BJC Laimite  2 - 13 - 23 - 63 - 36 - 08 - 23 - 05 - 26 - 16 - 06 - 27 - 313-110-03 - 1 15 13 1 1 84 24 +60 27
2 Thomas Petersson 1 - 2 5 - 35 - 37 - 34 - 24 - 47 - 34 - 03 - 212-23 - 07 - 013-04 - 27 - 1 15 13 1 1 86 27 +59 27
3 Oleg Ortinov Legion 2 - 33 - 5 3 - 05 - 02 - 13 - 22 - 13 - 14 - 12 - 04 - 26 - 06 - 02 - 06 - 0 15 13 0 2 53 16 +37 26
4 Dmytro Litvinyuk THC Lisovi Haschi 6 - 33 - 50 - 3 5 - 05 - 22 - 44 - 17 - 44 - 02 - 43 - 16 - 17 - 03 - 06 - 4 15 11 0 4 63 32 +31 22
5 Martin Arenlind DAJM 3 - 33 - 70 - 50 - 5 4 - 14 - 34 - 20 - 56 - 28 - 54 - 27 - 08 - 27 - 12 - 2 15 9 2 4 60 45 +15 20
6 Elvijs Silins VJN Ventspils 0 - 62 - 41 - 22 - 51 - 4 6 - 28 - 07 - 04 - 37 - 33 - 27 - 27 - 26 - 15 - 1 15 10 0 5 66 37 +29 20
7 Maria Saveljeva SK Raua 2 - 84 - 42 - 34 - 23 - 42 - 6 4 - 22 - 70 - 02 - 15 - 38 - 29 - 17 - 23 - 2 15 8 2 5 57 47 +10 18
8 Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK 0 - 33 - 71 - 21 - 42 - 40 - 82 - 4 2 - 02 - 23 - 23 - 22 - 23 - 33 - 19 - 1 15 5 3 7 36 45 -9 13
9 Martin Maděra THC Stiga-Game Pribram 2 - 50 - 41 - 34 - 75 - 00 - 77 - 20 - 2 1 - 30 - 23 - 14 - 21 - 16 - 05 - 0 15 6 1 8 39 39 0 13
10 Valentin Dietze Frankfurt Gothers 1 - 62 - 31 - 40 - 42 - 63 - 40 - 02 - 23 - 1 5 - 32 - 32 - 27 - 13 - 23 - 3 15 4 4 7 36 44 -8 12
11 Trond Ove Gangsøy Bergen Bordhockey 0 - 62-120 - 24 - 25 - 83 - 71 - 22 - 32 - 03 - 5 4 - 12 - 97 - 12 - 04 - 3 15 6 0 9 41 61 -20 12
12 Alexander Galkin THC Toros 2 - 60 - 32 - 41 - 32 - 42 - 33 - 52 - 31 - 33 - 21 - 4 3 - 22 - 23 - 12 - 2 15 3 2 10 29 47 -18 8
13 Michael Toft Nielsen Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept 3 - 70 - 70 - 61 - 60 - 72 - 72 - 82 - 22 - 42 - 29 - 22 - 3 0 - 35 - 24 - 1 15 3 2 10 34 67 -33 8
14 Mikhail Chernobay NaHoknutye 1-130-130 - 60 - 72 - 82 - 71 - 93 - 31 - 11 - 71 - 72 - 23 - 0 0 - 34 - 4 15 1 4 10 21 90 -69 6
15 András Naszádi Bodicsek Klub 0-102 - 40 - 20 - 31 - 71 - 62 - 71 - 30 - 62 - 30 - 21 - 32 - 53 - 0 4 - 2 15 2 0 13 19 63 -44 4
16 Sondre Efteland Johansen Brent Plast BHK 1 - 31 - 70 - 64 - 62 - 21 - 52 - 31 - 90 - 53 - 33 - 42 - 21 - 44 - 42 - 4  15 0 4 11 27 67 -40 4
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches

Grupp 8

Name Club 12345678910111213141516 M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Nikita Zholobov THC Toros  5 - 55 - 12 - 15 - 44 - 13 - 46 - 55 - 34 - 28 - 48 - 15 - 010-17 - 010-0 15 13 1 1 87 32 +55 27
2 Patrik Petr THC Stiga Elites 5 - 5 0 - 23 - 03 - 21 - 14 - 35 - 48 - 35 - 49 - 26 - 24 - 28 - 23 - 27 - 0 15 12 2 1 71 34 +37 26
3 Joakim Lundin United Stars 1 - 52 - 0 2 - 14 - 01 - 02 - 24 - 41 - 55 - 25 - 29 - 07 - 13 - 22 - 28 - 0 15 10 3 2 56 26 +30 23
4 Artjoms Zaharovs Skrunda THC 1 - 20 - 31 - 2 3 - 03 - 02 - 01 - 15 - 27 - 04 - 14 - 310-26 - 16 - 27 - 2 15 11 1 3 60 21 +39 23
5 Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC 4 - 52 - 30 - 40 - 3 3 - 22 - 23 - 33 - 32 - 06 - 22 - 23 - 17 - 14 - 35 - 1 15 7 4 4 46 35 +11 18
6 Mika Myllykangas Spjalerance 1 - 41 - 10 - 10 - 32 - 3 2 - 23 - 14 - 22 - 11 - 14 - 14 - 44 - 04 - 15 - 0 15 7 4 4 37 25 +12 18
7 Linus Restel Kaeltestarre 83 4 - 33 - 42 - 20 - 22 - 22 - 2 1 - 11 - 61 - 84 - 07 - 04 - 210-13 - 311-0 15 6 5 4 55 36 +19 17
8 Emil Larsson Spjass Invaders 5 - 64 - 54 - 41 - 13 - 31 - 31 - 1 0 - 32 - 25 - 14 - 26 - 14 - 34 - 210-0 15 6 5 4 54 37 +17 17
9 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK 3 - 53 - 85 - 12 - 53 - 32 - 46 - 13 - 0 3 - 51 - 27 - 44 - 23 - 34 - 26 - 1 15 7 2 6 55 46 +9 16
10 Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates 2 - 44 - 52 - 50 - 70 - 21 - 28 - 12 - 25 - 3 1 - 08 - 17 - 11 - 27 - 215-2 15 7 1 7 63 39 +24 15
11 Sami Hellström Spjalerance 4 - 82 - 92 - 51 - 42 - 61 - 10 - 41 - 52 - 10 - 1 2 - 35 - 43 - 14 - 03 - 1 15 5 1 9 32 53 -21 11
12 Martin Martinec THC Predators 1 - 82 - 60 - 93 - 42 - 21 - 40 - 72 - 44 - 71 - 83 - 2 2 - 16 - 12 - 44 - 0 15 4 1 10 33 67 -34 9
13 Denis Andrijashkin Kharlamov Club 0 - 52 - 41 - 72-101 - 34 - 42 - 41 - 62 - 41 - 74 - 51 - 2 5 - 03 - 15 - 0 15 3 1 11 34 62 -28 7
14 Yuriy Bondarenko THC Shaleni Bdzholy 1-102 - 82 - 31 - 61 - 70 - 41-103 - 43 - 32 - 11 - 31 - 60 - 5 3 - 26 - 1 15 3 1 11 27 73 -46 7
15 Vladimír Kraus Absolut Desperation 0 - 72 - 32 - 22 - 63 - 41 - 43 - 32 - 42 - 42 - 70 - 44 - 21 - 32 - 3 3 - 1 15 2 2 11 29 57 -28 6
16 Tomas Ulis THC Black & White 0-100 - 70 - 82 - 71 - 50 - 50-110-101 - 62-151 - 30 - 40 - 51 - 61 - 3  15 0 0 15 9 105 -96 0
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show tables and matches