EM

Back to the start page

Results Basic Groups

Grupp 1

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Nikita Zholobov THC Toros 17 16 0 1 92 25 +67 32
2 Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val 17 16 0 1 97 30 +67 32
3 Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite 17 12 1 4 57 31 +26 25
4 Nikita Pavlov Northern Lights 17 11 2 4 62 48 +14 24
5 Vladislav Semenchuk THC Lisovi Haschi 17 11 1 5 58 30 +28 23
6 Andrey Chaplygin Kuropatki 17 9 4 4 86 54 +32 22
7 Linus Restel Kaeltestarre 83 17 9 3 5 59 38 +21 21
8 Yurii Shapovalenko 5th Element 17 8 3 6 55 42 +13 19
9 Elvis Arhinovics VJN Ventspils 17 9 1 7 56 52 +4 19
10 Jan Sládek THC Stiga Elites 17 8 2 7 44 37 +7 18
11 Olof Blume Björkhagen Rangers 17 8 1 8 55 40 +15 17
12 Denis Andrijashkin Kharlamov Club 17 7 1 9 38 58 -20 15
13 Tiitus Röholm PJKS Kone 17 4 2 11 38 71 -33 10
14 Eddie Nilsson 2015 United 17 4 2 11 30 48 -18 10
15 Leon Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin 17 4 1 12 50 84 -34 9
16 Aleksei Fedotov Kharlamov Club 17 2 1 14 22 78 -56 5
17 Bjarte Tjessem Brent Plast BHK 17 1 2 14 29 80 -51 4
18 Luukas Hämeenniemi Oulu 17 0 1 16 17 99 -82 1
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Grupp 2

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Sergey Ivanov Kuropatki 17 14 3 0 84 29 +55 31
2 Dmytro Litvinyuk THC Lisovi Haschi 17 14 1 2 83 25 +58 29
3 Dmitriy Nabasov Kuropatki 17 12 2 3 76 37 +39 26
4 Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val 17 11 3 3 74 41 +33 25
5 Benjamin Suominen Turun Seudun PJK 17 11 3 3 68 33 +35 25
6 Alvis Silins VJN Ventspils 17 9 4 4 61 42 +19 22
7 Uno Österman NUHL8 17 10 1 6 54 40 +14 21
8 Jakub Matýsek HCS Zabka Praha 17 8 3 6 49 43 +6 19
9 Øystein Klippen Brent Plast BHK 17 9 1 7 53 48 +5 19
10 Valentin Dietze Frankfurt Gothers 17 8 1 8 54 49 +5 17
11 Niklas Blomberg NUHL8 17 7 3 7 37 45 -8 17
12 Kristaps Riekstins Burtnieku MJIC 17 5 5 7 48 43 +5 15
13 Daniil Moshnin SK Raua 17 4 4 9 41 46 -5 12
14 Daniel Nygård Brent Plast BHK 17 5 1 11 36 68 -32 11
15 Joonatan Röholm PJKS Kone 17 2 2 13 22 76 -54 6
16 Mark Kritski SK Raua 17 2 1 14 16 73 -57 5
17 Nico Jenni Bern 17 2 0 15 18 71 -53 4
18 Sissela Blume Björkhagen Rangers 17 1 0 16 14 79 -65 2
The international tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table