This is the tournaments result page. To see the invitation and the participation list, go back to the start page of the tournament.
Stage / group | State | Placements | Results | |
1 | ||||
1 | ||||
Group A | Finished | 1 - 86 | Tables | |
Group A1 | Table | |||
Group A2 | Table | |||
Group A3 | Table | |||
Group A4 | Table | |||
Group A5 | Table | |||
Group A6 | Table | |||
2 | ||||
2 | ||||
Group AA | Finished | 1 - 42 | Tables | |
Group AA1 | Table | |||
Group AA2 | Table | |||
Group AB | Finished | 43 - 60 | Table | |
Group AC | Finished | 61 - 72 | Table | |
Group AD | Finished | 73 - 86 | Table | |
3 | ||||
3 | ||||
Playoff A | Finished | 1 - 16 | Playoff | |
Placement Matches | Finished | 17 - 42 | Playoff | |
Playoff B | Finished | 43 - 46 | Playoff |
Plac | Name | Club | Points | |
1. | Michal Hvizd | THC Stiga-Game Pribram | 110 | |
2. | Miroslav Ramsak | SHK Bieli Vlci Trebisov | 99 | |
3. | Imrich Blasko | THC Blue Dragon Kosice | 98 | |
4. | Arturs Vercins | BJC Laimite | 97 | |
5. | Gergely Regula | Budenz Hybernator | 95 | |
6. | Tomas Hudec | THC Blue Dragon Kosice | 94 | |
7. | Martin Arenlind | Fremad Eagles | 93 | |
8. | Tomas Lahucky | SHC Votroci Hradec Kralove (CZ | 92 | |
9. | Ismo Aulaskari | POLY | 91 | |
10. | Vaclav Pikl | Expand Plzen | 90 | |
11. | Andreas Andersson | BHK Möllan Rouge | 88 | |
12. | Uros Matanovic | NHK Kranj | 87 | |
13. | Timo Toivonen | POLY | 86 | |
14. | Dmytro Kudrytsky | THC Juventa | 85 | |
15. | Kristijan Curkovic | SHK Kit Zagreb | 84 | |
16. | Bjarne Axelsen | Fremad Eagles | 83 | |
17. | Leos Hvizd ml. | THC Stiga-Game Pribram | 81 | |
18. | Shoji Handa | Japan THL | 80 | |
19. | Krystof Lebl | Stiga Big Band Praha | 79 | |
20. | Emil Galoci | SHK Skalica | 78 | |
21. | Magor Papp | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 77 | |
22. | Zoltan Cserhati | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 76 | |
23. | Jimmy Eklund | BHK Möllan Rouge | 74 | |
24. | Armin Camdzic | NHK Kranj | 73 | |
25. | Karol Hudec | THC Blue Dragon Kosice | 72 | |
26. | Bernard Rjavec | NHK Kranj | 71 | |
27. | Anette Engel | Fremad Eagles | 70 | |
28. | Balint Nagy | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 69 | |
29. | Tim Weisseisen | NHS KSK | 67 | |
30. | Nejc Skrlep | NHK Kranj | 66 | |
31. | Sandis Kalnins | Incukalns THC | 65 | |
32. | Tamas Molnar | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 64 | |
33. | Barnabas Parkanszki | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 63 | |
34. | Jaroslav Petrek | THC Blue Dragon Kosice | 62 | |
35. | Peter Borsanyi | Vac | 60 | |
36. | Marko Curkovic | SHK Kit Zagreb | 59 | |
37. | Simon Hasler | Graubuenden | 58 | |
38. | Peter Mozhaev | Fremad Eagles | 57 | |
39. | Mate Szabo | Siraly EK | 56 | |
40. | Bernard Skrlep | NHK Menges | 55 | |
41. | Erik Slechta | 53 | ||
42. | Matej Skrlep | NHK Menges | 52 | |
43. | Michael Toft Nielsen | Fremad Eagles | 51 | |
44. | Gundega Pake | Ekstremisti | 50 | |
45. | Eduards Pakis | Ekstremisti | 49 | |
46. | Daniel Letay | Budenz Hybernator | 48 | |
47. | Vjekoslav Kufrin | SHK Kit Zagreb | 46 | |
48. | Laszlo Altmann | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 45 | |
49. | Viktor Magyari | Vac | 44 | |
50. | Tamas Szilasi | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 43 | |
51. | Akos Szabo | Siraly EK | 42 | |
52. | Rolf Locher | Bern | 41 | |
53. | Andras Naszadi | Siraly EK | 39 | |
54. | David Hasler | Graubuenden | 38 | |
55. | Radek Matous | SHC Votroci Hradec Kralove (CZ | 37 | |
56. | Zoltan Szabo | Siraly EK | 36 | |
57. | Sandor Barta | Siraly EK | 35 | |
58. | Laszlo Bobak | Siraly EK | 34 | |
59. | Marton Czako | Team Rekreacio | 32 | |
60. | Robert Goral | KPH Bufet Bratislava | 31 | |
61. | Gaspar Letay | Budenz Hybernator | 30 | |
62. | Tomas Vaclavek | 29 | ||
63. | Pongrac Letay | Budenz Hybernator | 28 | |
64. | Gergely Czako | Team Rekreacio | 27 | |
65. | Peter Molnar | Siraly EK | 25 | |
66. | Laszlo Kiss (1995) | 24 | ||
67. | Eniko Karpati | Siraly EK | 23 | |
68. | Krisztian Toth | 22 | ||
69. | Stefan Ivan | 21 | ||
70. | Zsolt Burjan | Kapolnasnyek | 20 | |
71. | Tamas Lazar | Kapolnasnyek | 18 | |
72. | Tamas Kiss | Siraly EK | 17 | |
73. | Zsofia Nagy | 16 | ||
74. | Zoltan Toth | Orczy-Bázis Klub | 15 | |
75. | Abel Edes | 14 | ||
76. | David Vogel | 13 | ||
77. | Miriama Svinciakova | SHK Bieli Vlci Trebisov | 11 | |
78. | Jozsef Toth | 10 | ||
79. | Laszlo Kiss (1966) | 9 | ||
80. | Daniel Markus | 8 | ||
81. | Tamas Kiss (1999) | 7 | ||
82. | Krisztian Baki | Kapolnasnyek | 6 | |
83. | Levente Orban | 4 | ||
84. | Andras Kocsis | 3 | ||
85. | Adrian Karakas | 2 | ||
86. | Laszlo Makai | 1 |