Svenska Mästerskapen

Back to the start page

Results Semifinalgrupper

Semifinalgrupp 1

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Tore Lie Kristianiabohemene 17 14 1 2 72 31 +41 29
2 Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 13 1 3 59 29 +30 27
3 Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc 17 12 1 4 49 29 +20 25
4 Kalle Bindekrans BHK Möllan Rouge 17 10 3 4 58 35 +23 23
5 David Šmíd THC Stiga Svitavy 17 11 1 5 61 45 +16 23
6 Jakub Sládek THC Stiga-Game Pribram 17 9 4 4 45 30 +15 22
7 Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS 17 9 2 6 49 40 +9 20
8 Dmitriy Petrov Diesel 17 8 3 6 49 48 +1 19
9 Stanislav Lutay Alfa-Taktika 17 7 4 6 54 45 +9 18
10 Dennie Ovenberger BHK Möllan Rouge 17 7 4 6 46 37 +9 18
11 Espen Moe Trondheim BHK 17 6 4 7 35 51 -16 16
12 Alexandr Kosyrev Alliance 17 5 5 7 50 54 -4 15
13 Hans E Lindqwist BK Brottsling 17 6 2 9 43 53 -10 14
14 Adam Kier BK Brottsling 17 4 2 11 41 62 -21 10
15 Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg 17 3 4 10 36 57 -21 10
16 Miroslav Cernoch HCS Zabka Praha 17 3 2 12 34 53 -19 8
17 Alexandr Mihin Keech 17 2 3 12 34 59 -25 7
18 Jimmy Eklund BHK Möllan Rouge 17 1 0 16 23 80 -57 2
The Swedish tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Semifinalgrupp 2

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 17 13 1 3 78 40 +38 27
2 Edgars Caics Juniors Team 17 13 0 4 74 31 +43 26
3 Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK 17 11 4 2 65 48 +17 26
4 Michal Hvižd THC Stiga-Game Pribram 17 12 1 4 76 46 +30 25
5 Fredrik Johansson Enköping HSC 17 12 1 4 60 41 +19 25
6 Magnus Ahlberg Pultti Amigos 17 10 2 5 80 41 +39 22
7 Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 17 9 4 4 66 49 +17 22
8 Henric Andersson TK Tigers 17 10 1 6 63 54 +9 21
9 Mikhail Mikhin Diesel 17 9 1 7 45 41 +4 19
10 Trygve Lie Kristianiabohemene 17 6 5 6 48 44 +4 17
11 Jørn Moldvær Tønsberg BHK 17 7 3 7 48 61 -13 17
12 Gergely Regula Budenz Hybernator 17 6 3 8 66 65 +1 15
13 Björn Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 5 2 10 46 64 -18 12
14 Andreas Andersson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 5 1 11 34 64 -30 11
15 Dmitry Soloviev THC Rostokino 17 3 1 13 33 68 -35 7
16 Michal Zunka THC Stiga Svitavy 17 2 2 13 40 70 -30 6
17 Ola Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers 17 3 0 14 34 77 -43 6
18 Anatoliy Ermakov Nord-West 17 1 0 16 24 76 -52 2
The Swedish tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Semifinalgrupp 3

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge 17 16 0 1 84 32 +52 32
2 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 17 14 0 3 75 37 +38 28
3 David Donnerdal Atletico Göteborg 17 12 3 2 53 39 +14 27
4 Ahti Lampi Optime 17 12 2 3 61 48 +13 26
5 Roni Nuttunen Raision PJK 17 12 0 5 72 36 +36 24
6 Yanis Galuzo Alliance 17 8 4 5 66 56 +10 20
7 David Freséus Umeå HSS 17 8 3 6 71 59 +12 19
8 Miloš Ševr Absolut Spiders 17 8 3 6 54 45 +9 19
9 Peter Stensmyr BHK Möllan Rouge 17 9 1 7 56 49 +7 19
10 Ingemar Reinholdt Atletico Göteborg 17 7 2 8 51 53 -2 16
11 Jesper Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 6 1 10 43 58 -15 13
12 Kristian Lönner Bordshockeybyrån Lönner&Lönner 17 6 0 11 47 60 -13 12
13 Christian Aden VfP Friesland 17 5 1 11 34 58 -24 11
14 Dag Roar Nilsen Kristianiabohemene 17 4 2 11 34 52 -18 10
15 Tony Aronsson Atletico Göteborg 17 4 2 11 44 76 -32 10
16 Geir Hjemås Tønsberg BHK 17 4 1 12 43 63 -20 9
17 Peter Andersson Oslo Jern & Metall 17 2 2 13 36 73 -37 6
18 Ladislav Tmej THC Stiga Svitavy 17 2 1 14 43 73 -30 5
The Swedish tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Semifinalgrupp 4

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge 17 11 4 2 59 32 +27 26
2 Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK 17 11 2 4 78 36 +42 24
3 Petr Tmej THC Stiga Svitavy 17 11 2 4 71 40 +31 24
4 Ivan Zaharov Bagira 17 11 2 4 68 37 +31 24
5 David Nordström Atletico Göteborg 17 11 2 4 54 39 +15 24
6 Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge 17 10 3 4 65 49 +16 23
7 Vladimir Egorov Diesel 17 10 2 5 41 40 +1 22
8 Atis Silis Juniors Team 17 10 1 6 65 43 +22 21
9 Andreas Åman Stockholms IK 17 8 3 6 58 46 +12 19
10 John Wreland Atletico Göteborg 17 7 5 5 56 56 0 19
11 Martin Arenlind BHK Möllan Rouge 17 8 0 9 46 48 -2 16
12 Dmytro Kudrytsky THC Juventa 17 6 3 8 46 60 -14 15
13 Axel Perhamn Atletico Göteborg 17 5 3 9 40 51 -11 13
14 Micael Sundqvist Örebro BHF 17 4 1 12 42 67 -25 9
15 Mikael Wiberg Örebro BHF 17 2 4 11 43 73 -30 8
16 Bjarne Axelsen Fremad Eagles 17 3 2 12 34 66 -32 8
17 Magor Papp Orczy-Bázis Klub 17 3 1 13 39 82 -43 7
18 Boris Mironov Kentavr 17 1 2 14 29 69 -40 4
The Swedish tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table

Semifinalgrupp 5

Name Club M W T L GM GC GD P
1 Alexey Zaharov Bagira 16 12 3 1 67 40 +27 27
2 Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar 16 11 2 3 62 36 +26 24
3 Henrik Brodin TK Tigers 16 10 3 3 55 35 +20 23
4 Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK 16 10 1 5 61 43 +18 21
5 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 16 9 2 5 64 47 +17 20
6 David Andersson Atletico Göteborg 16 9 1 6 56 47 +9 19
7 Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK 16 9 1 6 61 57 +4 19
8 Jonas Bergström Stockholms IK 16 8 1 7 67 54 +13 17
9 Alexandr Miloradov Bagira 16 6 5 5 60 54 +6 17
10 Mikus Saulitis Incukalns THC 16 5 5 6 53 53 0 15
11 Mikhail Margolis Diesel 16 6 2 8 60 59 +1 14
12 Ivars Vilkens K.I.D.S. 16 5 2 9 44 50 -6 12
13 Timo Toivonen PÖLY 16 4 3 9 39 63 -24 11
14 Andrey Polyakov Alfa-Taktika 16 4 3 9 37 61 -24 11
15 Oscar Hammar Hammar Table Hockey 16 5 1 10 33 57 -24 11
16 Jerry Wikström Stockholms IK 16 3 0 13 49 81 -32 6
17 Alexandr Zhulyabin THC Rostokino 16 2 1 13 31 62 -31 5
18 Thomas Elfström Göteborg HSS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Swedish tiebreaker rules will be used if multiple players end up on the same number of points.

Show matches | Show cross table