Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 3 februari 2007 - 4 februari 2007
Ort Göteborg
Deltagare 173 st
Länkar Resultsida

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Roni Nuttunen Raision PJK
2. Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge
3. Ivan Zaharov Bagira
Edgars Caics Juniors Team
5. Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge
6. Fredrik Johansson Enköping HSC
7. Tore Lie Kristianiabohemene
8. Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar
9. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
10. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
11. Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
12. David Šmíd THC Stiga Svitavy
13. Alexey Zaharov Bagira
14. Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge
15. Ahti Lampi Optime
16. Jonas Bergström Stockholms IK
17. Henrik Brodin TK Tigers
18. Jakub Sládek THC Stiga-Game Pribram
19. Atis Silis Juniors Team
20. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
21. Petr Tmej THC Stiga Svitavy
22. Michal Hvižd THC Stiga-Game Pribram
23. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
24. Kalle Bindekrans BHK Möllan Rouge
25. Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK
26. Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge
27. Yanis Galuzo Alliance
28. Dmitriy Petrov Diesel
29. Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK
30. Magnus Ahlberg Pultti Amigos
31. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
32. David Nordström Atletico Göteborg
33. Vladimir Egorov Diesel
34. Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS
35. David Andersson Atletico Göteborg
36. Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK
37. David Freséus Umeå HSS
38. Miloš Ševr Absolut Spiders
39. David Donnerdal Atletico Göteborg
40. Henric Andersson TK Tigers
41. Andreas Åman Stockholms IK
42. Peter Stensmyr BHK Möllan Rouge
43. Mikhail Mikhin Diesel
44. Alexandr Miloradov Bagira
45. Stanislav Lutay Alfa-Taktika
46. John Wreland Atletico Göteborg
47. Dennie Ovenberger BHK Möllan Rouge
48. Trygve Lie Kristianiabohemene
49. Ingemar Reinholdt Atletico Göteborg
50. Mikus Saulitis Incukalns THC
51. Jørn Moldvær Tønsberg BHK
52. Martin Arenlind BHK Möllan Rouge
53. Espen Moe Trondheim BHK
54. Mikhail Margolis Diesel
55. Jesper Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot
56. Gergely Regula Budenz Hybernator
57. Alexandr Kosyrev Alliance
58. Dmytro Kudrytsky THC Juventa
59. Ivars Vilkens K.I.D.S.
60. Kristian Lönner Bordshockeybyrån Lönner&Lönner
61. Hans E Lindqwist BK Brottsling
62. Axel Perhamn Atletico Göteborg
63. Björn Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot
64. Timo Toivonen PÖLY
65. Christian Aden VfP Friesland
66. Andrey Polyakov Alfa-Taktika
67. Andreas Andersson BHK Möllan Rouge
68. Dag Roar Nilsen Kristianiabohemene
69. Adam Kier BK Brottsling
70. Micael Sundqvist Örebro BHF
71. Oscar Hammar Hammar Table Hockey
72. Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg
73. Tony Aronsson Atletico Göteborg
74. Mikael Wiberg Örebro BHF
75. Dmitry Soloviev THC Rostokino
76. Geir Hjemås Tønsberg BHK
77. Miroslav Cernoch HCS Zabka Praha
78. Bjarne Axelsen Fremad Eagles
79. Jerry Wikström Stockholms IK
80. Michal Zunka THC Stiga Svitavy
81. Alexandr Mihin Keech
82. Magor Papp Orczy-Bázis Klub
83. Peter Andersson Oslo Jern & Metall
84. Ola Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers
85. Alexandr Zhulyabin THC Rostokino
86. Ladislav Tmej THC Stiga Svitavy
87. Boris Mironov Kentavr
88. Anatoliy Ermakov Nord-West
89. Jimmy Eklund BHK Möllan Rouge
90. Thomas Elfström Göteborg HSS
91. Martin Brodin TK Tigers
92. Tibor Rathonyi Snisset
93. Björn Wikström Stockholms IK
94. Mariya Miloradova Rostokino
95. Patrik Räfling Atletico Göteborg
96. Jens Anderberg Åhus BHoIF
97. Tim Tigges Satyrion Berlin
98. Igor Miloradov
99. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
100. Dan Engdahl BHK Möllan Rouge
101. Peter Madsen Global Ishockey
102. Igor Kashentsev Bagira
103. Finn Finnstedt Umeå HSS
104. Zoltán Cserháti Orczy-Bázis Klub
105. Maria Wreland Hammar Table Hockey
106. Rickard Lönner Bordshockeybyrån Lönner&Lönner
107. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
108. Joachim Thyzell Åhus BHoIF
109. Ulrik Vidarsson Global Ishockey
110. Markus Nilsson BHK Möllan Rouge
111. Netta Jousi Ottawat Senaattorit
112. Andrej Oblak NHS KSK
113. Bernard Rjavec NHS KSK
114. Joakim Björk Rudsheden TH
115. Marko Säkkinen Atletico Göteborg
116. Fredrik Norell Norells BHK
117. Morten Johannessen PuckHoggers
118. Máté Szabó Siraly EK
119. Tommy Sääf Bålsta Bulldozers
120. Eric Norén Umeå HSS
121. László Altmann Orczy-Bázis Klub
122. Måns Larsson Ridiculous Mice BHK
123. Mattias Grahn Örebro BHF
124. Joakim Gåfvels Umeå HSS
125. Martin Levin BHK Möllan Rouge
126. Jimmy Mårdell Björkhagen Rangers
127. Martin Dahlberg
128. Markus Finnhult
129. Petri Säkkinen Team självmål
130. Aron Westholm En Go Liten Gäng
131. Marcus Lagerkvist Eskilstuna BHK
132. Lasse Søby Global Ishockey
133. Mikael Polgary
134. David Meyer tibbe
135. Jonas Mårdell
136. Zoltán Szabó Siraly EK
137. Emanuel Nilsson Atletico Göteborg
138. Jesper Madsen Copenhagen Ice Breakers
139. Christoffer Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot
140. Lauris Abols
141. Victor Enlund BHK Möllan Rouge
142. Michael Toft Nielsen Evolution BHK
143. Anette Engel Fremad Eagles
144. Martin Kirchgässner Copenhagen Ice Breakers
145. Patrik Sären Säffle Bordshockey
146. Eric Aumond Les crinqués du hockey
147. Nils Persson HBHK
148. Anders Martinsson Benni Benitez BHC
149. Adam Stén Vrål BHK
150. Erik Lindström En Go Liten Gäng
151. Morgan Lagerkvist Eskilstuna BHK
152. Anton Lampi Optime
153. Harvey Yee Vancouver THL
154. Artem Ermakov Kentavr
155. Mats Lidström SE London
156. Björn Alpe
157. David Gunnarsson Sköldpaddorna
158. Martin Lundfall Morot
159. Stefan Nilsson Sköldpaddorna
160. Patricia Kapuvari Orczy-Bázis Klub
161. Fredrik Kinell Bosse IF
162. Morgan Martinsson Benni Benitez BHC
163. Fredrik Johansson
164. Christer Lundfall Ordflotten
165. Bjarne Rytter Sørensen Black Ravens
166. Leif Kaner-Lidström SE London
167. Igor Malahov Kentavr
168. David Pettersson Långelanda elit
169. Niklas Pettersson Långelanda elit
170. Sam Saucier Les Crinqués du hockey
171. Jonas Ericson Benni Benitez BHC
172. Herbert Persson HBHK
173. Daniel Andersén Säffle Bordshockey