Svenska Mästerskapen

Tillbaka till startsidan

Resultat Semifinalgrupper

Semifinalgrupp 1

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge 17 13 2 2 73 32 +41 28
2 Henrik Brodin TK Tigers 17 11 4 2 60 29 +31 26
3 Arto Kasma 17 13 0 4 58 39 +19 26
4 Dmitriy Petrov Diesel 17 12 1 4 69 34 +35 25
5 Mika Myllykangas Ottawat Senaattorit 17 11 2 4 65 35 +30 24
6 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK 17 10 2 5 72 45 +27 22
7 David Šmíd Cibet Praha 17 10 2 5 55 41 +14 22
8 Stanislav Kraus THC Stiga Plzen 17 8 2 7 66 58 +8 18
9 Andreas Larsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 8 2 7 61 69 -8 18
10 Dennie Ovenberger BHK Möllan Rouge 17 6 3 8 48 50 -2 15
11 Hans E Lindqwist BK Brottsling 17 5 4 8 41 52 -11 14
12 Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg 17 4 5 8 39 51 -12 13
13 Micael Sundqvist Örebro BHF 17 6 1 10 48 72 -24 13
14 Aleksey Rymarenko 17 4 2 11 47 68 -21 10
15 Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK 17 3 3 11 42 69 -27 9
16 Karel Konecny 17 3 3 11 45 81 -36 9
17 Kent Nyman Buffé Ellyc 17 3 2 12 41 67 -26 8
18 Johannes Westerlund Jedi Knights 17 2 2 13 39 77 -38 6
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 2

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge 17 12 1 4 84 51 +33 25
2 Daniel Wallén Sundsvalls BHK 17 10 5 2 71 38 +33 25
3 Peter Stensmyr BHK Möllan Rouge 17 12 1 4 61 44 +17 25
4 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 17 11 2 4 58 30 +28 24
5 Janne Ollila 17 10 3 4 52 40 +12 23
6 Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK 17 9 4 4 78 60 +18 22
7 Andreas Åman 17 10 1 6 67 47 +20 21
8 Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS 17 8 5 4 60 50 +10 21
9 Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK 17 9 2 6 54 58 -4 20
10 Thomas Petersson Stockholms IK 17 7 4 6 80 68 +12 18
11 David Donnerdal Atletico Göteborg 17 7 3 7 58 57 +1 17
12 Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat 17 6 1 10 49 59 -10 13
13 Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF 17 6 1 10 43 53 -10 13
14 Håkan Johansson Umeå HSS 17 5 0 12 39 69 -30 10
15 John Wreland Atletico Göteborg 17 4 1 12 48 72 -24 9
16 Martin Brodin TK Tigers 17 3 3 11 34 64 -30 9
17 Markus Nilsson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 3 0 14 40 79 -39 6
18 Anders Finneman 17 2 1 14 36 73 -37 5
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 3

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge 17 12 2 3 65 36 +29 26
2 Aleksey Zakharov 17 11 3 3 64 32 +32 25
3 Juha Erälaukko 17 9 5 3 56 52 +4 23
4 Martin Arenlind BHK Möllan Rouge 17 8 5 4 60 42 +18 21
5 Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg 17 9 3 5 52 45 +7 21
6 Nils Jönsson BK Brottsling 17 9 2 6 57 40 +17 20
7 Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF 17 8 4 5 57 45 +12 20
8 Markus Laakso Mahtisonnit 17 8 4 5 49 38 +11 20
9 Alexey Titov ALFA-TAKTIKA 17 9 1 7 48 42 +6 19
10 Anton Gladkoborodov ALFA-TAKTIKA 17 7 3 7 50 48 +2 17
11 Magnus Ahlberg Pullti Amigos 17 7 2 8 57 48 +9 16
12 Ilkka Ala-aho 17 5 5 7 48 52 -4 15
13 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 17 7 1 9 57 69 -12 15
14 Daniel Hansson TK Tigers 17 6 3 8 42 54 -12 15
15 Andrey Polyakov 17 4 3 10 35 53 -18 11
16 Ari Antinkaapo Kiekko-Lampaat 17 3 4 10 33 59 -26 10
17 David Andersson Atletico Göteborg 17 3 2 12 35 61 -26 8
18 Mikhail Mikhin 17 2 0 15 28 77 -49 4
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 4

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Deus ex Machina 17 14 3 0 66 30 +36 31
2 Roni Nuttonen 17 12 2 3 52 37 +15 26
3 Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar 17 9 5 3 65 49 +16 23
4 Ivan Zakharov Bagira-Brand 17 10 1 6 57 38 +19 21
5 Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc 17 9 2 6 62 39 +23 20
6 Patrik Hellström Örebro BHF 17 9 2 6 56 49 +7 20
7 Daniel Asplund Y NOT 17 8 2 7 57 49 +8 18
8 Kalle Moilanen 17 8 1 8 36 44 -8 17
9 Kenneth Dubois MVTHL 17 6 4 7 48 50 -2 16
10 Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc 17 7 2 8 48 51 -3 16
11 Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc 17 7 2 8 57 61 -4 16
12 Janne Kantola Raision PJK 17 5 5 7 52 56 -4 15
13 Micael Borgh Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 5 5 7 57 63 -6 15
14 David Freséus Umeå HSS 17 6 2 9 54 58 -4 14
15 Fredrik Långström Örebro BHF 17 6 1 10 46 54 -8 13
16 Adam Kier BK Brottsling 17 5 2 10 39 54 -15 12
17 Martin Härenstam Blue Bullets AB 17 4 3 10 46 63 -17 11
18 Sami Supperi 17 1 0 16 17 70 -53 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Semifinalgrupp 5

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 13 1 3 64 23 +41 27
2 Jörgen Sundqvist Örebro BHF 17 13 1 3 70 40 +30 27
3 Konsta Jukka Ottawat Senaattorit 17 10 2 5 72 49 +23 22
4 Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK 17 9 4 4 56 38 +18 22
5 Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF 17 9 4 4 44 36 +8 22
6 Christoffer Söderqvist Överum Loppers 17 9 3 5 57 39 +18 21
7 Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK 17 9 2 6 48 38 +10 20
8 Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 17 9 2 6 52 45 +7 20
9 Erno Lantiainen Ottawat Senaattorit 17 10 0 7 47 45 +2 20
10 Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 17 9 1 7 67 51 +16 19
11 Vladimír Kraus THC Stiga Plzen 17 7 3 7 49 56 -7 17
12 Henric Andersson TK Tigers 17 7 2 8 54 55 -1 16
13 Ismo Aulaskari 17 6 4 7 37 39 -2 16
14 Ahti Lampi 17 7 1 9 48 63 -15 15
15 Vladimir Egorov 17 3 3 11 29 46 -17 9
16 Mikhail Margolis Diesel 17 2 3 12 36 69 -33 7
17 Jonas Eidenby Östersund BHS 17 0 4 13 33 90 -57 4
18 Maria Leivo 17 0 2 15 30 71 -41 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.