Svenska Mästerskapen

Tillbaka till startsidan

Resultat Kvalgrupper

Kvalgrupp 1

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 15 1 1 72 27 +45 31
2 David Šmíd Cibet Praha 17 12 2 3 63 22 +41 26
3 Daniel Wallén Sundsvalls BHK 17 11 4 2 62 36 +26 26
4 Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat 17 10 4 3 54 28 +26 24
5 Martin Brodin TK Tigers 17 10 3 4 58 25 +33 23
6 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK 17 10 2 5 67 36 +31 22
7 John Wreland Atletico Göteborg 17 10 1 6 72 49 +23 21
8 Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK 17 9 2 6 69 35 +34 20
9 Ahti Lampi 17 8 4 5 58 42 +16 20
10 Axel Perhamn Atletico Göteborg 17 8 3 6 50 35 +15 19
11 Andreas Andersson BHK Möllan Rouge 17 5 4 8 44 47 -3 14
12 Minerva Martiskainen 17 4 3 10 45 62 -17 11
13 Lars Lovén Dynamo Göteborg 17 5 1 11 31 52 -21 11
14 Mikael Mäkitalo 17 4 2 11 41 75 -34 10
15 Lauri Eronen 17 5 0 12 43 59 -16 10
16 Tatiana Tychkova 17 3 3 11 30 59 -29 9
17 Tommy Sääf Bålsta Bulldozers 17 4 1 12 30 94 -64 9
18 Charlie Lindell 17 0 0 17 9 115 -106 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 10

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar 17 14 2 1 93 38 +55 30
2 Juha Erälaukko 17 14 2 1 58 23 +35 30
3 Markus Laakso Mahtisonnit 17 12 2 3 68 37 +31 26
4 Kent Nyman Buffé Ellyc 17 9 5 3 54 28 +26 23
5 Karel Konecny 17 10 2 5 82 41 +41 22
6 Anders Finneman 17 10 2 5 72 41 +31 22
7 Martin Härenstam Blue Bullets AB 17 9 4 4 64 37 +27 22
8 Andreas Larsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 8 4 5 75 52 +23 20
9 Sami Supperi 17 10 0 7 48 40 +8 20
10 Shoji Handa Japan THL 17 7 5 5 69 44 +25 19
11 Björn Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot 17 7 5 5 62 45 +17 19
12 John Backlund Ice Capades IF 17 5 6 6 53 47 +6 16
13 Carl Josefsson Överum Loppers 17 7 1 9 58 64 -6 15
14 Maria Hammar Hammar Table Hockey 17 5 0 12 40 58 -18 10
15 Mikael Boström Hällstad IF 17 3 0 14 30 74 -44 6
16 Andreas Lärkfeldt FC Jägermeister 17 1 0 16 30 98 -68 2
17 Stefan Gustafsson 17 1 0 16 21 115 -94 2
18 Daniel Johansson 17 1 0 16 22 117 -95 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 2

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF 19 17 1 1 100 35 +65 35
2 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Deus ex Machina 19 15 3 1 93 33 +60 33
3 Andreas Åman 19 15 2 2 98 37 +61 32
4 Mika Myllykangas Ottawat Senaattorit 19 14 3 2 85 26 +59 31
5 Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF 19 14 1 4 88 39 +49 29
6 Ari Antinkaapo Kiekko-Lampaat 19 12 3 4 74 31 +43 27
7 Hans E Lindqwist BK Brottsling 19 13 1 5 88 46 +42 27
8 Alexey Titov ALFA-TAKTIKA 19 12 1 6 85 36 +49 25
9 Markus Nilsson BHK Möllan Rouge 19 10 1 8 63 51 +12 21
10 Christian Adling 19 10 0 9 66 59 +7 20
11 Aleksander Mikhin 19 9 1 9 65 63 +2 19
12 Anna Olofsson Atletico Göteborg 19 8 1 10 49 60 -11 17
13 Birger Hedström Visby ISK 19 6 4 9 65 67 -2 16
14 Petteri Sevon PÖLY 19 7 0 12 64 80 -16 14
15 Per Rauscher Balders Bröder 19 5 2 12 45 79 -34 12
16 Hans Steffensson 19 3 1 15 37 94 -57 7
17 Agnez Hammar Hammar Table Hockey 19 2 2 15 27 71 -44 6
18 Claes Landahl 19 2 0 17 20 143 -123 4
19 Victoria Erokhina 19 1 1 17 10 76 -66 3
20 John Lindell 19 1 0 18 9 105 -96 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 3

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Anton Gladkoborodov ALFA-TAKTIKA 19 16 1 2 78 37 +41 33
2 Thomas Petersson Stockholms IK 19 14 2 3 102 48 +54 30
3 Micael Sundqvist Örebro BHF 19 13 3 3 78 41 +37 29
4 Daniel Hansson TK Tigers 19 13 1 5 83 41 +42 27
5 Magnus Ahlberg Pullti Amigos 19 12 2 5 74 34 +40 26
6 Christoffer Söderqvist Överum Loppers 19 12 2 5 93 47 +46 26
7 Ilkka Ala-aho 19 12 2 5 77 45 +32 26
8 Dennie Ovenberger BHK Möllan Rouge 19 10 6 3 75 41 +34 26
9 Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg 19 11 3 5 75 39 +36 25
10 Timo Toivonen PÖLY 19 11 1 7 74 40 +34 23
11 Oscar Hammar Hammar Table Hockey 19 8 4 7 41 41 0 20
12 Cenneth Nicklasson Visby ISK 19 8 3 8 62 58 +4 19
13 Olov Brändström Umeå HSS 19 9 0 10 68 52 +16 18
14 Igor Kashentsev 19 6 1 12 60 83 -23 13
15 Henrik Lyselius 19 4 4 11 48 73 -25 12
16 Jens Jarkiewicz Balders Bröder 19 4 1 14 50 106 -56 9
17 Jon Hultgren Hällstad IF 19 4 0 15 38 83 -45 8
18 Lennie Björkman Örebro BHF 19 3 0 16 26 108 -82 6
19 Marcus Eriksson Överum Loppers 19 1 1 17 33 104 -71 3
20 Erik Henriksson 19 0 1 18 14 128 -114 1
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 4

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc 18 16 1 1 75 31 +44 33
2 Arto Kasma 18 16 0 2 79 36 +43 32
3 Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge 18 16 0 2 81 36 +45 32
4 Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK 18 13 1 4 89 43 +46 27
5 Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 18 13 0 5 79 46 +33 26
6 Kalle Moilanen 18 10 4 4 50 33 +17 24
7 Janne Kantola Raision PJK 18 11 2 5 65 46 +19 24
8 Adam Kier BK Brottsling 18 11 0 7 73 55 +18 22
9 Martin Arenlind BHK Möllan Rouge 18 10 2 6 68 50 +18 22
10 Henrik Claesson Blue Bullets AB 18 9 1 8 56 46 +10 19
11 Jerry Wikström Stockholms IK 18 8 2 8 55 41 +14 18
12 Aleksey Erokhin 18 5 2 11 47 58 -11 12
13 Hampus Ottosson Rinkens Riddare 18 6 0 12 64 77 -13 12
14 Joakim Gåfvels Umeå HSS 18 4 2 12 47 74 -27 10
15 Per Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge 18 4 1 13 34 62 -28 9
16 Matts Andersson SIKA 18 4 0 14 36 83 -47 8
17 Lars Eriksson 18 2 2 14 40 75 -35 6
18 Andriy Voyush 18 2 0 16 31 111 -80 4
19 Per Landahl 18 1 0 17 33 99 -66 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 5

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Nils Jönsson BK Brottsling 18 15 0 3 85 38 +47 30
2 Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge 18 15 0 3 94 26 +68 30
3 Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS 18 13 2 3 92 32 +60 28
4 Micael Borgh Team Arctic Ice Shot 18 12 4 2 94 45 +49 28
5 Kenneth Dubois MVTHL 18 12 3 3 97 44 +53 27
6 David Donnerdal Atletico Göteborg 18 13 0 5 72 30 +42 26
7 Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS 18 12 1 5 101 40 +61 25
8 Janne Ollila 18 12 0 6 59 38 +21 24
9 Håkan Johansson Umeå HSS 18 10 2 6 75 41 +34 22
10 Joakim Björk 18 9 3 6 62 35 +27 21
11 Minna Koivula 18 8 1 9 45 45 0 17
12 Andreas Richter 18 8 0 10 48 65 -17 16
13 Mikhail Tychkov 18 6 1 11 48 62 -14 13
14 Michael Löfqvist 18 5 1 12 47 89 -42 11
15 Tommy Nilsson Överum Loppers 18 4 0 14 38 106 -68 8
16 Per Högström 18 3 1 14 35 102 -67 7
17 Denis Nechayev 18 2 1 15 38 92 -54 5
18 Mårten Hougström 18 1 2 15 26 140 -114 4
19 Jenny Wikström 18 0 0 18 18 104 -86 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 6

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Jörgen Sundqvist Örebro BHF 20 16 4 0 97 43 +54 36
2 David Freséus Umeå HSS 20 17 0 3 104 39 +65 34
3 Aleksey Zakharov 20 16 1 3 98 40 +58 33
4 Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK 20 15 2 3 108 48 +60 32
5 Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK 20 14 3 3 94 42 +52 31
6 Aleksey Rymarenko 20 13 4 3 84 39 +45 30
7 Mikhail Margolis Diesel 20 10 5 5 71 58 +13 25
8 David Andersson Atletico Göteborg 20 11 3 6 71 56 +15 25
9 Johannes Westerlund Jedi Knights 20 9 4 7 63 51 +12 22
10 Peter Danielsson Stockholms IK 20 8 5 7 54 56 -2 21
11 Hedvig Olsson Hammar Table Hockey 20 8 4 8 73 61 +12 20
12 Ragnar Friberg Team Arctic Ice Shot 20 9 2 9 59 72 -13 20
13 Magnus Boivie Blue Bullets AB 20 6 4 10 69 72 -3 16
14 Dan Engdahl BHK Möllan Rouge 20 6 3 11 49 73 -24 15
15 Maria Olofsson Atletico Göteborg 20 6 3 11 46 61 -15 15
16 Dmitry Kulikovskiy 20 6 2 12 38 63 -25 14
17 Vesa Virri 20 5 3 12 55 86 -31 13
18 Erik Backlund Ice Capades IF 20 3 4 13 52 86 -34 10
19 Anders Hagvall 20 2 0 18 28 91 -63 4
20 Pontus Broström Överum Loppers 20 1 0 19 31 128 -97 2
21 Michael Hedlund 20 0 2 18 29 108 -79 2
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 7

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge 18 16 1 1 99 24 +75 33
2 Henrik Brodin TK Tigers 18 16 0 2 98 30 +68 32
3 Daniel Asplund Y NOT 18 13 2 3 76 40 +36 28
4 Fredrik Långström Örebro BHF 18 11 4 3 72 47 +25 26
5 Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc 18 12 2 4 82 41 +41 26
6 Roni Nuttonen 18 12 1 5 70 45 +25 25
7 Mikhail Mikhin 18 10 2 6 55 50 +5 22
8 Stanislav Kraus THC Stiga Plzen 18 11 0 7 100 55 +45 22
9 Andrey Polyakov 18 10 1 7 78 53 +25 21
10 Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK 18 10 0 8 66 51 +15 20
11 Ola Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers 18 9 1 8 72 68 +4 19
12 Tomas Kärnebro Rinkens Riddare 18 7 1 10 56 72 -16 15
13 Christian Nilsson Överum Loppers 18 6 0 12 44 81 -37 12
14 Jussi Heinonen 18 4 3 11 45 66 -21 11
15 Juergen Riese 18 3 2 13 34 69 -35 8
16 Mats Persson Atletico Göteborg 18 4 0 14 45 91 -46 8
17 Anders Karlsson Jedi Knights 18 3 1 14 35 74 -39 7
18 Stefan Lovén 18 2 0 16 36 113 -77 4
19 Magnus Borg 18 1 1 16 29 122 -93 3
20 Daniel Högström 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 8

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Dmitriy Petrov Diesel 19 17 1 1 106 31 +75 35
2 Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK 19 16 1 2 98 40 +58 33
3 Ivan Zakharov Bagira-Brand 19 15 1 3 91 41 +50 31
4 Herman Steen Umeå HSS 19 13 4 2 94 39 +55 30
5 Peter Östlund Umeå HSS 19 13 3 3 98 39 +59 29
6 Ismo Aulaskari 19 12 2 5 78 42 +36 26
7 Vladimír Kraus THC Stiga Plzen 19 12 1 6 74 41 +33 25
8 Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc 19 11 3 5 81 55 +26 25
9 Patrik Hellström Örebro BHF 19 11 1 7 83 46 +37 23
10 Perra Svärd Östersund BHS 19 11 0 8 79 57 +22 22
11 Dmytro Kudrytsky UTHF 19 8 1 10 46 53 -7 17
12 Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet 19 7 3 9 67 65 +2 17
13 Per Lunnebjer Hällstad IF 19 7 2 10 65 77 -12 16
14 Toni Koivula 19 7 1 11 55 72 -17 15
15 Tony Aronsson Atletico Göteborg 19 6 0 13 53 98 -45 12
16 Göran Linerudt 19 5 1 13 48 81 -33 11
17 Ronald Aderfors 19 3 1 15 53 102 -49 7
18 Per-Ola Kajgård 19 1 1 17 24 101 -77 3
19 Ulf Hed Eskilstuna BHK 19 1 1 17 27 122 -95 3
20 Mats Sonefors 19 0 0 19 19 137 -118 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.

Kvalgrupp 9

Namn Klubb M V O F GM IM MS P
1 Peter Stensmyr BHK Möllan Rouge 17 14 1 2 87 29 +58 29
2 Maria Leivo 17 14 1 2 61 28 +33 29
3 Konsta Jukka Ottawat Senaattorit 17 13 1 3 75 43 +32 27
4 Henric Andersson TK Tigers 17 11 3 3 71 34 +37 25
5 Erno Lantiainen Ottawat Senaattorit 17 12 1 4 77 28 +49 25
6 Jonas Eidenby Östersund BHS 17 10 2 5 70 42 +28 22
7 Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg 17 11 0 6 81 43 +38 22
8 Vladimir Egorov 17 10 2 5 49 37 +12 22
9 Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF 17 9 2 6 59 42 +17 20
10 Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg 17 9 1 7 85 46 +39 19
11 Bruce Turner KWTHL 17 9 1 7 67 39 +28 19
12 Peter Eriksson Östersund BHS 17 6 2 9 44 54 -10 14
13 Fredrik Renner 17 5 0 12 38 89 -51 10
14 André Österlund 17 3 3 11 33 74 -41 9
15 Peter Oljelund 17 3 0 14 40 101 -61 6
16 Stefan Strömberg 17 2 0 15 26 76 -50 4
17 Emil Hagstedt 17 2 0 15 11 86 -75 4
18 Jan Andersson 17 0 0 17 14 97 -83 0
Om flera spelare hamnar på samma poäng särskiljs de efter de svenska reglerna.