Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 29 januari 2005 - 30 januari 2005
Ort Stockholm
Deltagare 193 st
Länkar Resultsida

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Daniel Wallén Sundsvalls BHK
2. Aleksey Zakharov Bagira-Brand
3. Finn Fries BHK Möllan Rouge
Roni Nuttunen Raision PJK
5. Hans Österman BHK Möllan Rouge
6. Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Deus ex Machina
7. Lars Fridell BHK Lugna Puckar
8. Ivan Zakharov Bagira-Brand
9. Stefan Edwall Stockholms IK
10. Daniel Asplund Y NOT
11. Andreas Åman
12. Konsta Jukka Ottawat Senaattorit
13. Petter Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge
14. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
15. Johan Gustafsson Buffé Ellyc
16. Jörgen Sundqvist Örebro BHF
17. Daniel Remmem Trondheim BHK
18. Mika Myllykangas Ottawat Senaattorit
19. Peter Stensmyr BHK Möllan Rouge
20. Nils Jönsson BK Brottsling
21. Henrik Brodin TK Tigers
22. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
23. Markus Laakso Mahtisonnit
24. Pontus Eriksson Umeå HSS
25. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
26. Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF
27. Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK
28. Stanislav Kraus THC Stiga Plzen
29. Rickard Sjöstedt BHK Möllan Rouge
30. Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF
31. Hans Nordin Atletico Göteborg
32. Juha Erälaukko
33. Arto Kasma
34. Patrik Hellström Örebro BHF
35. Dmitriy Petrov Diesel
36. Kalle Moilanen
37. Janne Ollila
38. David Šmíd Cibet Praha
39. Christoffer Söderqvist Överum Loppers
40. Martin Arenlind BHK Möllan Rouge
41. Erno Lantiainen Ottawat Senaattorit
42. Thomas Börsing Stockholms IK
43. Alexey Titov ALFA-TAKTIKA
44. Andreas Larsson Team Arctic Ice Shot
45. Kenneth Dubois MVTHL
46. Marcus Andersson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
47. Thomas Petersson Stockholms IK
48. Anton Gladkoborodov ALFA-TAKTIKA
49. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
50. Dennie Ovenberger BHK Möllan Rouge
51. David Donnerdal Atletico Göteborg
52. Vladimír Kraus THC Stiga Plzen
53. Magnus Ahlberg Pullti Amigos
54. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
55. Hans E Lindqwist BK Brottsling
56. Henric Andersson TK Tigers
57. Janne Kantola Raision PJK
58. Ilkka Ala-aho Team Black Horse
59. Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat
60. Mats Qvist Atletico Göteborg
61. Ismo Aulaskari
62. Micael Borgh Team Arctic Ice Shot
63. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
64. Kai Parviainen Örebro BHF
65. Micael Sundqvist Örebro BHF
66. Daniel Hansson TK Tigers
67. Ahti Lampi
68. David Freséus Umeå HSS
69. Aleksey Rymarenko Aliance
70. Håkan Johansson Umeå HSS
71. Fredrik Långström Örebro BHF
72. Andrey Polyakov ALFA-TAKTIKA
73. Vladimir Egorov Diesel
74. John Wreland Atletico Göteborg
75. Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK
76. Adam Kier BK Brottsling
77. Ari Antinkaapo Kiekko-Lampaat
78. Martin Brodin TK Tigers
79. Karel Konecny
80. Mikhail Margolis Diesel
81. Martin Härenstam Blue Bullets AB
82. Kent Nyman Buffé Ellyc
83. David Andersson Atletico Göteborg
84. Markus Nilsson BHK Möllan Rouge
85. Jonas Eidenby Östersund BHS
86. Johannes Westerlund Jedi Knights
87. Anders Finneman
88. Mikhail Mikhin Red Devil
89. Maria Leivo
90. Sami Supperi
91. Axel Perhamn Atletico Göteborg
92. Bruce Turner KWTHL
93. Shoji Handa Japan THL
94. Hedvig Olsson Hammar Table Hockey
95. Joakim Björk
96. Henrik Claesson Blue Bullets AB
97. Aleksander Mikhin
98. Dmytro Kudrytsky UTHF
99. Timo Toivonen PÖLY
100. Oscar Hammar Hammar Table Hockey
101. Perra Svärd Östersund BHS
102. Minna Koivula
103. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
104. Andreas Andersson BHK Möllan Rouge
105. Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
106. Peter Danielsson Stockholms IK
107. Christian Adling
108. Björn Ingevaldsson Team Arctic Ice Shot
109. Ola Söderberg Bålsta Bulldozers
110. Jerry Wikström Stockholms IK
111. Magnus Boivie Blue Bullets AB
112. Per Lunnebjer Hällstad IF
113. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
114. Olov Brändström Umeå HSS
115. Peter Eriksson Östersund BHS
116. Hampus Ottosson Rinkens Riddare
117. Lars Lovén Dynamo Göteborg
118. Carl Josefsson Överum Loppers
119. Christian Nilsson Överum Loppers
120. Minerva Martiskainen
121. Tomas Kärnebro Rinkens Riddare
122. Anna Olofsson Atletico Göteborg
123. Andreas Richter
124. Fredrik Renner
125. Cenneth Nicklasson Visby ISK
126. Ragnar Friberg Team Arctic Ice Shot
127. John Backlund Ice Capades IF
128. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
129. Aleksey Erokhin
130. Mikhail Tychkov
131. Jussi Heinonen
132. Petteri Sevon PÖLY
133. Maria Hammar Hammar Table Hockey
134. Toni Koivula
135. Lauri Eronen
136. Joakim Gåfvels Umeå HSS
137. Mikael Boström Hällstad IF
138. Per Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge
139. Mikael Mäkitalo
140. Tony Aronsson Atletico Göteborg
141. Michael Löfqvist
142. Igor Kashentsev
143. Dan Engdahl BHK Möllan Rouge
144. Peter Oljelund
145. Per Rauscher Balders Bröder
146. Juergen Riese Frankfurt Gothers
147. Tommy Nilsson Överum Loppers
148. André Österlund
149. Maria Olofsson Atletico Göteborg
150. Henrik Lyselius
151. Jon Hultgren Hällstad IF
152. Vesa Virri
153. Göran Linerudt
154. Anders Karlsson Jedi Knights
155. Dmitry Kulikovskiy
156. Lars Eriksson
157. Tommy Sääf Bålsta Bulldozers
158. Agnez Hammar Hammar Table Hockey
159. Stefan Gustafsson
160. Matts Andersson SIKA
161. Hans Steffensson
162. Andreas Lärkfeldt FC Jägermeister
163. Mats Persson Atletico Göteborg
164. Stefan Strömberg
165. Denis Nechayev Black Knight
166. Per Högström
167. Emil Hagstedt
168. Tatiana Tychkova
169. Jens Jarkiewicz Balders Bröder
170. Ronald Aderfors
171. Pontus Broström Överum Loppers
172. Lennie Björkman Örebro BHF
173. Stefan Lovén
174. Ulf Hed Eskilstuna BHK
175. Mårten Hougström
176. Anders Hagvall
177. Per Landahl
178. Marcus Eriksson Överum Loppers
179. Mats Sonefors
180. Magnus Borg
181. Jan Andersson
182. Andriy Voyush
183. Erik Backlund Ice Capades IF
184. Claes Landahl
185. Per-Ola Kajgård
186. Daniel Johansson
187. Charlie Lindell
188. Victoria Erokhina
189. Jenny Wikström
190. John Lindell
191. Erik Henriksson
192. Michael Hedlund
193. Daniel Högström