Svenska Mästerskapen

Tävlingstyp SM
Tävlingsklass Öppna
Datum och tid 27 januari 2001 - 28 januari 2001
Ort Stockholm
Deltagare 209 st
Länkar Resultsida

Tävlingen saknar beskrivning

Slutplaceringar

Se resultatsidan för tabeller och matcher.

Plac Namn Klubb
1. Jacob Lindahl Umeå HSS
2. Lars Fridell 2015 United
3. Finn Fries Avantgarde Lund
Hans Österman NUHL8
5. Joakim Lundin United Stars
6. Stefan Edwall 2015 United
7. Patrik Danielsson Stockholms IK
8. Robert Håkansson Karlstad BHK
9. Janne Kokko Sulkavan Laiturit
10. Andreas Åman Enkopings HSC
11. Thomas Petersson Saanapu Cyclones
12. Jimmy Holm Buffé Ellyc
13. Pontus Eriksson Bröderna Grym
14. Kristian Iso-Tryykari Turun Seudun PJK
15. Espen Selbak Trondheim BHK
16. Peter Östlund Umeå HSS
17. Petter Bengtsson Umeå HSS
18. Linus Bengtsson B7
19. Fredrik Hermansson Buffé Ellyc
20. Lars-Erik Svensson Umeå HSS
21. Peter Stensmyr BHK Möllan Rouge
22. Stefan Lindskog B7
23. Tore Lie Dannede Herrers Selskab
24. Anders Sundqvist Ryggens BHF
25. Carl Bindekrans BJC Laimite
26. Rickard Sjöstedt Rex Öresund
27. Tomas Söderblom Ryggens BHF
28. Jani Lappalainen Mahtisonnit
29. Henrik Brodin TK Tigers
30. Ilkka Lehtinen Ness
31. Aron Lidman BHK Slapshot
32. Björn Wikström Team Arctic
33. Andreas Hedström Ryggens BHF
34. Lars Hjort Nugents Lärjungar BHK
35. Daniel Wallén Oran ISK
36. Terje Julusmoen Kristianiabohemene
37. Niclas Hansen Bröderna Grym
38. Janne Ylonen Ottawat Senaattorit
39. Herman Steen Umeå HSS
40. Jerry Wikström United Stars
41. Björn Ingevaldsson Björkhagen Rangers
42. Håkan Brandt B7
43. Mikko Kaariainen Mahtisonnit
44. Björn Söderström Spjass Invaders
45. Kari Jarmala Ness
46. Fredrik Hultgren Boden BHS
47. Roger Westh "Lundin" Åby Monkeys BHK
48. Mats Mörtsell Umeå HSS
49. Ola Söderberg Enkopings HSC
50. Kent Nyman Björkhagen Rangers
51. Kristoffer Öberg Boden BHS
52. Roy Persen Kristianiabohemene
53. Kenth Ericsson Nugents Lärjungar BHK
54. Micael Borgh Schlicktown Arctic Veteranos
55. Bie Karlsson BHK Lugnet
56. Jonas Karlsson Enkopings HSC
57. Johnny Lundberg Åby Monkeys BHK
58. Fredric Axelsson Spjass Invaders
59. Henrik Lyselius
60. Dick Dahl Stockholms IK
61. Piia Pulliainen Mahtisonnit
62. Martin Brodin TK Tigers
63. Örjan Bergström Klapp & Klang
64. Patrik Karlsson Arnemark BHK Nitro
65. Krister Rubensson TK Tigers
66. Martin Oliw BHK Lugna Puckar
67. Noel Edling Team Arctic
68. Daniel Andersson Nyköping BHK
69. David Andersson DAJM
70. Birger Hedström Visby ISK
71. Christoffer Söderqvist Overum FG
72. Jaakko Koski Deus ex Machina
73. Henrik Påhlsson Åby Monkeys BHK
74. Jussi-P. Aalto Antroposentrifugi
75. Arthur Lindholm Åby Monkeys BHK
76. Toni Bjorklund Ottawat Senaattorit
77. Johan Wejryd BHK Harda Tider
78. Mattias Grahn Örebro BHF
79. Mats Dehlbom Ryggens BHF
80. Christer Eriksson Nyköping BHK
81. Johan Känngård Stockholms IK
82. Joakim Björk Karlstad BHK
83. Vladimir Gatara BK Prinki
84. Jakob Andersson Leif Holmqvist BHF
85. Joakim Jacobsson Team Arctic
86. Anders Larsson Atletico Göteborg
87. Peter Danielsson Stockholms IK
88. Mikael Lundström Bröderna Grym
89. Måns Englund Karlstad BHK
90. Netta Jousi Björkhagen Rangers
91. Kauko Valtonen Vantaan PJK
92. Erno Lantiainen Ottawat Senaattorit
93. Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC
94. Hannele Valtonen Vantaan PJK
95. Micael Strömberg Björkhagen Rangers
96. Thomas Björnson Malmens BHK
97. Martins Zirnis
98. Daniel Hansson TK Tigers
99. Hans Djupsjöbacka Enkopings HSC
100. Hans E. Lindqwist BH Chiefs BH
101. Mikael Norberg Schuckert BHC
102. Samuel Villius Hjulsbro BHK
103. Erik Andersson Enskede Black Cats
104. Jerry Eklof Overum FG
105. Frode Hagerup "The Body" Hodd BHK
106. Kent Markusson Hallsta BHK
107. Göran Linerudt Umeå HSS
108. Janis Kirsis Riga THC
109. Robert Isaksson Enkopings HSC
110. Marius Smaberg Kristianiabohemene
111. Hans Strömberg
112. Kalle Qviberg TK Tigers
113. Mikael Svärd Hallsta BHK
114. Andreas Kristensen Trondheim BHK
115. Christian Nilsson Overum FG
116. Daniel Tingsjö Örebro BHF
117. Magnus Hernström
118. Martin Kalliomäki Ridiculous Mice BHK
119. Henric Andersson Atletico Göteborg
120. Magnus Boivie Blue Bullets AB
121. Tobias Adrian BK Fakiren
122. Carl Josefsson Overum FG
123. Henrik Andersson Lodde Onions
124. Marcus Andersson Umeå HSS
125. Anna Påhlsson Peking Puckos
126. John Wreland Blue Bullets AB
127. Olle Köhler Stockholms IK
128. Ronny Lejonqvist Hjulsbro BHK
129. Andreas Larsson Team Arctic
130. Sven Johnson Stockholms IK
131. Sven Bengtsson Y NOT
132. Marcus Sundqvist Hjulsbro BHK
133. Sten Svensson Avantgarde Lund
134. Linus Granström Boden BHS
135. Ilgvars Pavlovskis Riga THC
136. Johan Strömblad Stockholms IK
137. Per Rodell Hjulsbro BHK
138. Anton Bergström Ridiculous Mice BHK
139. Nicklas Mörling
140. Jesper Ritzén Linkoping
141. Bjorn Hagerup Roken Hodd BHK
142. Peter Hansson Schuckert BHC
143. Johan Sandström
144. Mikael Nylén Nugents Lärjungar BHK
145. Mats Wallin Hjulsbro BHK
146. Pontus Trulsson BK Prinki
147. Adam Alexandersson BH Chiefs BH
148. Rikard Sjöström
149. Mattias Siljeström Viksbergs SK
150. Thomas Svensson Lodde Onions
151. Jan Anttila
152. Nicke Bergström
153. Per Näsholm
154. Göran Vikander Rinkens Riddare
155. Patrik Agardh
156. Magnus Karlsson Overum FG
157. Mattias Norlander Grubbe Globetrotters
158. Panu Pajukari Ottawat Senaattorit
159. Peter Åhlén Icebreaker Oden
160. Martin Ericsson
161. Fredric Andersson Gubbangen Gladiators
162. Johnny Glämsta Stockholms IK
163. John McLaughlin
164. Gustaf Karlsson Ridiculous Mice BHK
165. Peder Boström
166. Anders Ericson
167. Jimmy Markusson
168. Laurent Garnier
169. Mikael Mäkitalo
170. Johan Andersson Ridiculous Mice BHK
171. Jonas Grundström
172. Dennis Lindvall BK Prinki
173. Rickard Olsson SVT Bullen
174. Johan Hallnäs
175. Tommy Saaf Enkopings HSC
176. Henrik Claesson Blue Bullets AB
177. Daniel Evestedt Uppsala
178. Rikard Hedelin
179. Benny Andersson Helsingborg
180. Johan Hillström Nacka
181. Peter Tiverman BH Chiefs BH
182. Emmanuel Altit Team Paris
183. Erik Ericsson Ryggens BHF
184. Johan Nilsson Haga Devils
185. Jakob Winell
186. Anders Kjellström
187. Björn Jakobsson
188. Mårten Hougström Solna
189. Per Bengtsson BHK Möllan Rouge
190. Joakim Gåfvels Umeå HSS
191. Dennis Isaksson
192. Kristoffer Larsson
193. Roland Ehnström
194. Marcus Rydberg
195. Carl-Oscar Appelros
196. Mikael Oberg
197. Jonas Dalsenius Ridiculous Mice BHK
198. Tommy Wahlsten
199. Christian Nilsson Peking Puckos
200. Staffan Hedelin
201. David Hagman
202. Robert Karlström Enkopings HSC
203. Joakim Wallin
204. Tero Hänninen BH Chiefs BH
205. Jakob Svensson BK Prinki
206. Kenneth Lindvall Peking Puckos
207. Patrik Rimnäs
208. Magnus Olsson Örebro BHF
209. Leif Rundblad Tellus BHC